Division VI, Sydöstra Södermanland - 2009

1. Assyriska United FK 18 12 3 3 55 - 27 39
2. Gnesta FF 18 10 4 4 41 - 23 34
3. Östertelge BoIS 18 10 4 4 48 - 37 34
4. Irakona International SC 18 9 5 4 48 - 25 32
5. Stallarholmens SK 18 8 5 5 67 - 46 29
6. Björnlunda IF 18 7 6 5 39 - 31 27
7. Sjösa IF 18 6 4 8 30 - 29 22
8. Råby/Rönö IF 18 5 1 12 38 - 65 16
9. Västerljungs IF 18 2 3 13 17 - 62 9
10. Nykvarns SK 18 1 5 12 18 - 56 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-25 15:00 Gnesta FF - Assyriska United FK   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Nykvarns SK   14-2     [mer info]
16:00 Sjösa IF - Östertelge BoIS   2-2     [mer info]
2009-04-26 13:00 Björnlunda IF - Stallarholmens SK   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 Västerljungs IF - Irakona International SC   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-05-02 00:00 Västerljungs IF - Gnesta FF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Råby/Rönö IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Stallarholmens SK - Irakona International SC   5-1     [mer info]
2009-05-03 15:00 Assyriska United FK - Sjösa IF   3-2     [mer info]
17:00 Nykvarns SK - Björnlunda IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-09 15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Nykvarns SK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Gnesta FF - Stallarholmens SK   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Sjösa IF - Västerljungs IF   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Assyriska United FK   0-3     [mer info]
2009-05-10 17:00 Irakona International SC - Björnlunda IF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-15 19:00 Nykvarns SK - Irakona International SC   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-16 00:00 Västerljungs IF - Råby/Rönö IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Stallarholmens SK - Sjösa IF   3-3     [mer info]
2009-05-17 12:30 Assyriska United FK - Östertelge BoIS   9-2     [mer info]
13:00 Björnlunda IF - Gnesta FF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-23 13:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Stallarholmens SK   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Västerljungs IF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Gnesta FF - Irakona International SC   3-3     [mer info]
2009-05-24 15:00 Assyriska United FK - Björnlunda IF   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Sjösa IF - Nykvarns SK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-27 00:00 Västerljungs IF - Assyriska United FK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Stallarholmens SK - Östertelge BoIS   5-5     [mer info]
19:00 Björnlunda IF - Råby/Rönö IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Irakona International SC - Sjösa IF   1-0     [mer info]
2009-05-28 19:00 Nykvarns SK - Gnesta FF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-05-30 15:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Irakona International SC   1-6     [mer info]
2009-05-31 00:00 Västerljungs IF - Nykvarns SK   1-1     [mer info]
12:30 Assyriska United FK - Stallarholmens SK   5-2     [mer info]
16:00 Sjösa IF - Gnesta FF   0-3     [mer info]
2009-06-03 19:00 Östertelge BoIS - Björnlunda IF   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-06 15:00 Stallarholmens SK - Västerljungs IF   10-0     [mer info]
2009-06-07 13:00 Björnlunda IF - Sjösa IF   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Nykvarns SK - Assyriska United FK   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Irakona International SC - Östertelge BoIS   1-0     [mer info]
2009-06-09 19:00 Gnesta FF - Råby/Rönö IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-13 15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Gnesta FF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Stallarholmens SK - Nykvarns SK   0-2     [mer info]
2009-06-14 00:00 Västerljungs IF - Björnlunda IF   1-4     [mer info]
11:00 Assyriska United FK - Irakona International SC   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Sjösa IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-17 19:00 Nykvarns SK - Stallarholmens SK   2-4     [mer info]
2009-06-24 19:00 Björnlunda IF - Västerljungs IF   5-1     [mer info]
2009-08-08 15:00 Gnesta FF - Östertelge BoIS   4-2     [mer info]
2009-08-09 15:00 Irakona International SC - Assyriska United FK   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Sjösa IF - Råby/Rönö IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-22 20:00 Assyriska United FK - Nykvarns SK   6-0     [mer info]
2009-08-12 19:00 Östertelge BoIS - Irakona International SC   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Sjösa IF - Björnlunda IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Gnesta FF   0-3     [mer info]
2009-08-13 00:00 Västerljungs IF - Stallarholmens SK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-08-15 15:00 Stallarholmens SK - Assyriska United FK   7-2     [mer info]
15:00 Irakona International SC - Råby/Rönö IF   11-1     [mer info]
15:00 Gnesta FF - Sjösa IF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-08-16 13:00 Björnlunda IF - Östertelge BoIS   0-2     [mer info]
17:00 Nykvarns SK - Västerljungs IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-22 15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Stallarholmens SK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Gnesta FF - Nykvarns SK   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Björnlunda IF   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Sjösa IF - Irakona International SC   0-0     [mer info]
2009-08-23 12:30 Assyriska United FK - Västerljungs IF   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-29 15:00 Stallarholmens SK - Råby/Rönö IF   9-1     [mer info]
2009-08-30 00:00 Västerljungs IF - Östertelge BoIS   1-2     [mer info]
13:00 Björnlunda IF - Assyriska United FK   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Irakona International SC - Gnesta FF   0-1     [mer info]
17:00 Nykvarns SK - Sjösa IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-09-05 15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Assyriska United FK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-09-06 13:00 Gnesta FF - Björnlunda IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Irakona International SC - Nykvarns SK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Västerljungs IF   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 Sjösa IF - Stallarholmens SK   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-09-11 19:00 Nykvarns SK - Östertelge BoIS   0-4     [mer info]
2009-09-13 00:00 Västerljungs IF - Sjösa IF   0-4     [mer info]
13:00 Assyriska United FK - Råby/Rönö IF   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Björnlunda IF - Irakona International SC   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Stallarholmens SK - Gnesta FF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-09-20 13:00 Björnlunda IF - Nykvarns SK   3-1     [mer info]
13:00 Gnesta FF - Västerljungs IF   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 Irakona International SC - Stallarholmens SK   7-2     [mer info]
15:00 Råby/Rönö IF - Östertelge BoIS   2-4     [mer info]
16:00 Sjösa IF - Assyriska United FK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-27 15:00 Östertelge BoIS - Sjösa IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Nykvarns SK - Råby/Rönö IF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Assyriska United FK - Gnesta FF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Stallarholmens SK - Björnlunda IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Irakona International SC - Västerljungs IF   4-0     [mer info]