Division VII, Norra Södermanland - 2009

1. Hällbybrunns FF 16 13 2 1 70 - 32 41
2. Torshargs BK 16 11 0 5 45 - 33 33
3. Ekängens BK 16 9 2 5 41 - 35 29
4. IF Verdandi 16 9 1 6 42 - 24 28
5. IK Standard 16 8 2 6 46 - 38 26
6. Stora Sundby GoIF 16 4 4 8 37 - 40 16
7. Barva IF 16 5 0 11 37 - 59 15
8. Eskilstuna Kurdiska IF 16 3 2 11 22 - 52 11
9. Gillberga-Lista IF 16 3 1 12 29 - 56 10
10. Balkan United SK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-24 19:00 IF Verdandi - Stora Sundby GoIF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-04-25 15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Eskilstuna Kurdiska IF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-04-26 14:00 Barva IF - Torshargs BK   4-3     [mer info]
2009-04-27 19:00 Ekängens BK - Hällbybrunns FF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-04-29 19:00 IK Standard - IF Verdandi   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-03 15:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Barva IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Kurdiska IF - Ekängens BK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-04 19:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Torshargs BK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-08 19:00 IK Standard - Stora Sundby GoIF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 IF Verdandi - Hällbybrunns FF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-05-09 15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Barva IF   4-2     [mer info]
2009-05-10 17:00 Ekängens BK - Torshargs BK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-15 19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Gillberga-Lista IF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-05-17 15:00 Eskilstuna Kurdiska IF - IF Verdandi   2-5     [mer info]
2009-05-18 19:00 Barva IF - Ekängens BK   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns FF - IK Standard   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-21 16:00 IF Verdandi - Torshargs BK   1-0     [mer info]
2009-05-22 19:00 IK Standard - Eskilstuna Kurdiska IF   4-1     [mer info]
2009-05-25 19:00 Hällbybrunns FF - Barva IF   7-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ekängens BK - Gillberga-Lista IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-28 19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Ekängens BK   3-3     [mer info]
2009-05-30 16:00 Eskilstuna Kurdiska IF - Hällbybrunns FF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-05-31 14:00 Barva IF - IF Verdandi   0-4     [mer info]
2009-06-01 19:00 Torshargs BK - IK Standard   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-06-04 19:00 IF Verdandi - Gillberga-Lista IF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-06-05 19:00 IK Standard - Barva IF   2-3     [mer info]
2009-06-08 19:00 Hällbybrunns FF - Torshargs BK   4-0     [mer info]
2009-06-16 19:00 Eskilstuna Kurdiska IF - Stora Sundby GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-12 19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Hällbybrunns FF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ekängens BK - IF Verdandi   2-0     [mer info]
2009-06-13 15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - IK Standard   1-1     [mer info]
2009-07-02 19:00 Torshargs BK - Eskilstuna Kurdiska IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-18 19:00 IK Standard - Ekängens BK   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hällbybrunns FF - Gillberga-Lista IF   5-2     [mer info]
2009-06-29 19:00 Torshargs BK - Stora Sundby GoIF   5-1     [mer info]
2009-08-09 15:00 Eskilstuna Kurdiska IF - Barva IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-26 19:00 Barva IF - Eskilstuna Kurdiska IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-07 19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Torshargs BK   3-4     [mer info]
2009-08-08 15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Hällbybrunns FF   0-8     [mer info]
2009-08-09 17:00 Ekängens BK - IK Standard   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-08-14 18:30 IK Standard - Gillberga-Lista IF   7-1     [mer info]
2009-08-16 12:00 IF Verdandi - Ekängens BK   1-4     [mer info]
13:00 Eskilstuna Kurdiska IF - Torshargs BK   0-2     [mer info]
2009-08-17 19:00 Hällbybrunns FF - Stora Sundby GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-08-21 19:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - Eskilstuna Kurdiska IF   6-1     [mer info]
2009-08-22 15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - IF Verdandi   1-5     [mer info]
2009-08-23 14:00 Barva IF - IK Standard   3-5     [mer info]
2009-08-25 18:30 Torshargs BK - Hällbybrunns FF   4-7     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-28 18:30 IF Verdandi - Barva IF   2-4     [mer info]
2009-08-30 17:00 IK Standard - Torshargs BK   2-3     [mer info]
17:00 Ekängens BK - Stora Sundby GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-31 18:30 Hällbybrunns FF - Eskilstuna Kurdiska IF   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-09-05 14:00 Barva IF - Hällbybrunns FF   2-6     [mer info]
15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Ekängens BK   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Kurdiska IF - IK Standard   2-2     [mer info]
2009-09-09 18:00 Torshargs BK - IF Verdandi   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-09-12 15:00 Gillberga-Lista IF - Stora Sundby GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ekängens BK - Barva IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 IK Standard - Hällbybrunns FF   3-5     [mer info]
2009-09-13 12:00 IF Verdandi - Eskilstuna Kurdiska IF   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-04 19:00 Hällbybrunns FF - IF Verdandi   1-5     [mer info]
2009-09-19 14:00 Barva IF - Gillberga-Lista IF   5-4     [mer info]
15:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - IK Standard   2-4     [mer info]
2009-09-23 17:45 Torshargs BK - Ekängens BK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-09-26 14:00 Barva IF - Stora Sundby GoIF   5-6     [mer info]
15:00 Ekängens BK - Eskilstuna Kurdiska IF   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 IF Verdandi - IK Standard   2-1     [mer info]
2009-09-28 20:00 Torshargs BK - Gillberga-Lista IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-10-03 12:00 Hällbybrunns FF - Ekängens BK   4-4     [mer info]
15:00 Stora Sundby GoIF - IF Verdandi   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Eskilstuna Kurdiska IF - Gillberga-Lista IF   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Torshargs BK - Barva IF   3-1     [mer info]