Division IV, Norra Norrbotten - 2009

1. Luleå SK 18 13 3 2 64 - 19 42
2. Övertorneå SK 18 11 4 3 48 - 19 37
3. IFK Luleå 2 18 10 4 4 45 - 21 34
4. Skogså IF 18 5 9 4 32 - 29 24
5. Haparanda FF 18 7 3 8 31 - 36 24
6. Sunderby SK 18 7 3 8 26 - 39 24
7. Notvikens IK 2 18 6 2 10 30 - 45 20
8. Gammelstads IF 18 5 3 10 22 - 44 18
9. Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF 18 4 3 11 23 - 39 15
10. Kiruna FF 2 18 4 2 12 17 - 47 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-05-09 13:00 Luleå SK - Sunderby SK   7-0     [mer info]
14:30 Skogså IF - Gammelstads IF   0-0     [mer info]
2009-05-10 14:00 Kiruna FF 2 - Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Övertorneå SK   3-2     [mer info]
2009-05-11 19:30 Haparanda FF - Notvikens IK 2   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-05-14 19:30 Gammelstads IF - Haparanda FF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-05-16 13:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF - Skogså IF   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Övertorneå SK - Luleå SK   3-1     [mer info]
2009-05-17 13:00 Sunderby SK - Kiruna FF 2   0-3     [mer info]
2009-05-19 19:30 Notvikens IK 2 - IFK Luleå 2   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-21 14:30 Skogså IF - Sunderby SK   1-2     [mer info]
2009-05-24 14:00 Kiruna FF 2 - Luleå SK   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 Notvikens IK 2 - Övertorneå SK   0-1     [mer info]
2009-05-25 19:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Gammelstads IF   6-1     [mer info]
19:30 Haparanda FF - Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-30 13:00 Luleå SK - Skogså IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Övertorneå SK - Kiruna FF 2   2-0     [mer info]
2009-05-31 14:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF - IFK Luleå 2   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Gammelstads IF - Notvikens IK 2   1-0     [mer info]
2009-06-01 19:30 Sunderby SK - Haparanda FF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-06-03 19:00 Gammelstads IF - Luleå SK   0-1     [mer info]
2009-06-05 19:00 Notvikens IK 2 - Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skogså IF - Kiruna FF 2   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Sunderby SK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-08 19:30 Haparanda FF - Övertorneå SK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-06-11 19:00 Luleå SK - IFK Luleå 2   2-0     [mer info]
2009-06-14 14:00 Kiruna FF 2 - Haparanda FF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF - Gammelstads IF   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Sunderby SK - Notvikens IK 2   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Övertorneå SK - Skogså IF   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-06-16 20:30 Notvikens IK 2 - Luleå SK   0-2     [mer info]
2009-06-17 19:00 Gammelstads IF - Sunderby SK   3-1     [mer info]
19:30 Haparanda FF - Skogså IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-06-18 20:00 Övertorneå SK - Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF   0-0     [mer info]
2009-07-23 19:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Kiruna FF 2   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-05-21 16:30 Kiruna FF 2 - Notvikens IK 2   0-4     [mer info]
2009-06-22 19:00 Skogså IF - IFK Luleå 2   0-0     [mer info]
2009-06-24 19:30 Övertorneå SK - Gammelstads IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:30 Luleå SK - Haparanda FF   4-1     [mer info]
19:30 Sunderby SK - Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-05-03 13:00 Luleå SK - Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-05 19:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Haparanda FF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-06-09 19:00 Gammelstads IF - Kiruna FF 2   2-0     [mer info]
2009-06-26 19:00 Notvikens IK 2 - Skogså IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-06-28 16:00 Sunderby SK - Övertorneå SK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-07-28 19:30 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF - Luleå SK   2-5     [mer info]
2009-07-29 19:00 Kiruna FF 2 - Gammelstads IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:30 Haparanda FF - IFK Luleå 2   2-2     [mer info]
2009-07-30 19:00 Skogså IF - Notvikens IK 2   6-0     [mer info]
2009-08-01 15:00 Övertorneå SK - Sunderby SK   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-07-26 16:30 Notvikens IK 2 - Kiruna FF 2   3-1     [mer info]
2009-08-03 19:30 Haparanda FF - Luleå SK   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-04 19:30 Gammelstads IF - Övertorneå SK   1-5     [mer info]
2009-08-05 19:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Skogså IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF - Sunderby SK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-08-08 14:00 Luleå SK - Notvikens IK 2   6-1     [mer info]
15:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF - Övertorneå SK   0-6     [mer info]
2009-08-09 16:00 Sunderby SK - Gammelstads IF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-08-10 19:30 Kiruna FF 2 - IFK Luleå 2   0-1     [mer info]
19:30 Skogså IF - Haparanda FF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-13 19:00 Gammelstads IF - Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Luleå SK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-16 14:00 Haparanda FF - Kiruna FF 2   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Skogså IF - Övertorneå SK   2-2     [mer info]
2009-08-18 19:00 Notvikens IK 2 - Sunderby SK   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-20 19:00 Luleå SK - Gammelstads IF   7-0     [mer info]
2009-08-21 19:00 Kiruna FF 2 - Skogså IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-08-22 15:00 Övertorneå SK - Haparanda FF   3-2     [mer info]
2009-08-23 14:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF - Notvikens IK 2   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 Sunderby SK - IFK Luleå 2   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-29 14:00 Haparanda FF - Sunderby SK   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 Skogså IF - Luleå SK   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-30 13:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Kiruna FF 2 - Övertorneå SK   0-2     [mer info]
2009-08-31 19:30 Notvikens IK 2 - Gammelstads IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-09-05 15:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF - Haparanda FF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-09-06 13:00 Luleå SK - Kiruna FF 2   9-1     [mer info]
15:00 Övertorneå SK - Notvikens IK 2   6-1     [mer info]
16:00 Sunderby SK - Skogså IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-09-07 18:00 Gammelstads IF - IFK Luleå 2   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-09-12 13:00 Luleå SK - Övertorneå SK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Skogså IF - Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-09-13 14:00 Kiruna FF 2 - Sunderby SK   3-1     [mer info]
2009-09-14 19:00 IFK Luleå 2 - Notvikens IK 2   7-0     [mer info]
19:30 Haparanda FF - Gammelstads IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-20 13:00 Notvikens IK 2 - Haparanda FF   5-0     [mer info]
13:00 Övertorneå SK - IFK Luleå 2   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Gammelstads IF - Skogså IF   2-6     [mer info]
13:00 Sunderby SK - Luleå SK   2-2     [mer info]
13:00 Polcirkeln/Svanstein FF - Kiruna FF 2   3-0     [mer info]