Division IV, Södra Västerbotten - 2009

1. IFK Umeå 11 8 3 0 36 - 12 27
2. Ersboda FF 11 8 0 3 36 - 19 24
3. Gimonäs UIF 11 8 0 3 26 - 18 24
4. Spölands IF 11 7 2 2 32 - 14 23
5. Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF 11 5 3 3 18 - 17 18
6. Sörfors IF 11 5 2 4 23 - 16 17
7. Täfteå IK 11 4 1 6 17 - 24 13
8. Vilhelmina IK 11 4 0 7 20 - 35 12
9. Robertsfors BK 11 2 5 4 12 - 18 11
10. Hås FF 11 2 2 7 13 - 30 8
11. Ersmarks IK 11 1 2 8 7 - 25 5
12. Sandviks IK 11 0 4 7 10 - 22 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-05-01 15:00 Ersboda FF - Sörfors IF   4-2     [mer info]
18:00 Robertsfors BK - Sandviks IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Umeå - Spölands IF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-05-02 11:00 Ersmarks IK - Täfteå IK   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Hås FF - Vilhelmina IK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Gimonäs UIF - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-05-09 13:00 Sörfors IF - Gimonäs UIF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Täfteå IK - Hås FF   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Ersmarks IK   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Spölands IF - Ersboda FF   3-1     [mer info]
2009-05-10 14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Robertsfors BK   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 Sandviks IK - IFK Umeå   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-16 12:00 Ersmarks IK - Sörfors IF   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Täfteå IK - Vilhelmina IK   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Hås FF - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   1-2     [mer info]
2009-05-17 15:00 IFK Umeå - Robertsfors BK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Gimonäs UIF - Spölands IF   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Ersboda FF - Sandviks IK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-23 13:00 Sörfors IF - Hås FF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Vilhelmina IK - IFK Umeå   1-6     [mer info]
15:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Täfteå IK   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Spölands IF - Ersmarks IK   5-1     [mer info]
2009-05-24 16:00 Sandviks IK - Gimonäs UIF   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 Robertsfors BK - Ersboda FF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-27 18:30 Täfteå IK - Sörfors IF   2-3     [mer info]
2009-05-29 18:00 Gimonäs UIF - Robertsfors BK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-05-30 14:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Vilhelmina IK   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Hås FF - Spölands IF   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 Ersmarks IK - Sandviks IK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-31 17:00 Ersboda FF - IFK Umeå   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-06-02 19:00 Spölands IF - Täfteå IK   7-1     [mer info]
19:00 Robertsfors BK - Ersmarks IK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-06-03 19:00 Sörfors IF - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Vilhelmina IK - Ersboda FF   1-9     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Umeå - Gimonäs UIF   7-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sandviks IK - Hås FF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-06-05 19:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Spölands IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ersmarks IK - IFK Umeå   0-2     [mer info]
2009-06-06 14:00 Sörfors IF - Vilhelmina IK   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Hås FF - Robertsfors BK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Täfteå IK - Sandviks IK   2-0     [mer info]
2009-06-08 19:00 Gimonäs UIF - Ersboda FF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-13 15:00 Ersboda FF - Ersmarks IK   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 Spölands IF - Sörfors IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-14 14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Gimonäs UIF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Umeå - Hås FF   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Robertsfors BK - Täfteå IK   0-1     [mer info]
17:00 Sandviks IK - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-17 19:00 Sörfors IF - Sandviks IK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Täfteå IK - IFK Umeå   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Spölands IF - Vilhelmina IK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hås FF - Ersboda FF   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Ersmarks IK - Gimonäs UIF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-06-18 19:00 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Robertsfors BK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-21 14:00 Vilhelmina IK - Ersmarks IK   4-0     [mer info]
18:00 Sandviks IK - Spölands IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-06-22 19:00 Robertsfors BK - Sörfors IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Umeå - Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ersboda FF - Täfteå IK   3-0     [mer info]
20:15 Gimonäs UIF - Hås FF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-25 19:30 Sörfors IF - IFK Umeå   2-2     [mer info]
19:30 Sörmjöle IK/Hörnefors IF - Ersboda FF   1-2     [mer info]
19:30 Täfteå IK - Gimonäs UIF   1-3     [mer info]
19:30 Hås FF - Ersmarks IK   1-0     [mer info]
19:30 Sandviks IK - Vilhelmina IK   0-2     [mer info]
19:30 Spölands IF - Robertsfors BK   5-0     [mer info]