Division V, Norra Västerbotten - 2009

1. Drängsmark/Ostvik IF 22 16 4 2 70 - 28 52
2. Jörns IF 22 15 4 3 72 - 37 49
3. Myckle IK 22 15 2 5 56 - 30 47
4. Kågedalens AIF 22 12 4 6 59 - 40 40
5. Innervik SK 22 10 3 9 49 - 49 33
6. Ljusvattnets IF 22 9 4 9 34 - 44 31
7. Burträsk IK 22 9 3 10 44 - 49 30
8. Morön City BK 22 8 4 10 51 - 46 28
9. Åmlidens IF 22 6 2 14 35 - 57 20
10. IFK Ålund 22 5 5 12 45 - 68 20
11. Byske IF 22 5 4 13 37 - 59 19
12. IFK Bjurfors 22 1 3 18 23 - 68 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-05-09 19:00 Myckle IK - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Kågedalens AIF - Innervik SK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-10 09:00 IFK Ålund - IFK Bjurfors   3-0     [mer info]
11:30 Ljusvattnets IF - Byske IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Åmlidens IF - Jörns IF   3-3     [mer info]
16:30 Burträsk IK - Morön City BK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-05-15 19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Myckle IK   0-3     [mer info]
2009-05-17 16:00 Jörns IF - Kågedalens AIF   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Ljusvattnets IF   4-2     [mer info]
16:00 Byske IF - Åmlidens IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Innervik SK - Burträsk IK   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 Morön City BK - IFK Ålund   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-22 19:00 Ljusvattnets IF - IFK Bjurfors   1-4     [mer info]
2009-05-23 16:30 IFK Ålund - Innervik SK   2-4     [mer info]
18:30 Myckle IK - Morön City BK   2-0     [mer info]
2009-05-24 14:00 Åmlidens IF - Kågedalens AIF   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Burträsk IK - Jörns IF   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Byske IF - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   0-9     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-28 19:00 Kågedalens AIF - Burträsk IK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Jörns IF - IFK Ålund   7-1     [mer info]
19:30 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Åmlidens IF   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 Innervik SK - Myckle IK   5-3     [mer info]
20:00 Morön City BK - Ljusvattnets IF   0-1     [mer info]
2009-05-29 19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Byske IF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-30 15:00 IFK Ålund - Kågedalens AIF   4-2     [mer info]
2009-05-31 14:00 Åmlidens IF - Burträsk IK   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Innervik SK   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 Byske IF - Morön City BK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Myckle IK - Jörns IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-06-01 19:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - IFK Bjurfors   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-06-05 19:00 Innervik SK - Byske IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Åmlidens IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:15 Morön City BK - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-06-06 13:00 Kågedalens AIF - Myckle IK   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Jörns IF - Ljusvattnets IF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-06-07 14:00 Burträsk IK - IFK Ålund   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-06-08 19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Morön City BK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Innervik SK   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Kågedalens AIF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-06-10 19:00 Myckle IK - Burträsk IK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Byske IF - Jörns IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 Åmlidens IF - IFK Ålund   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-13 13:00 Kågedalens AIF - Byske IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-14 14:00 Burträsk IK - Ljusvattnets IF   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Jörns IF - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 IFK Ålund - Myckle IK   1-3     [mer info]
18:00 Innervik SK - IFK Bjurfors   5-1     [mer info]
18:00 Morön City BK - Åmlidens IF   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-18 19:00 Åmlidens IF - Myckle IK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Jörns IF   2-4     [mer info]
2009-06-21 13:00 Morön City BK - Innervik SK   4-4     [mer info]
15:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Kågedalens AIF   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Byske IF - Burträsk IK   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Ljusvattnets IF - IFK Ålund   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-24 19:00 IFK Ålund - Byske IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Burträsk IK - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Jörns IF - Morön City BK   3-1     [mer info]
19:30 Innervik SK - Åmlidens IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-06-25 19:00 Myckle IK - Ljusvattnets IF   1-0     [mer info]
20:00 Kågedalens AIF - IFK Bjurfors   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-28 16:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - IFK Ålund   4-0     [mer info]
16:00 Byske IF - Myckle IK   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Åmlidens IF   5-3     [mer info]
2009-06-29 19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Burträsk IK   1-2     [mer info]
19:30 Innervik SK - Jörns IF   2-6     [mer info]
2009-06-30 19:00 Morön City BK - Kågedalens AIF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-07-25 13:00 IFK Ålund - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   2-4     [mer info]
2009-08-05 19:00 Myckle IK - Byske IF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-08-06 19:00 Kågedalens AIF - Morön City BK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Åmlidens IF - Ljusvattnets IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Burträsk IK - IFK Bjurfors   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Jörns IF - Innervik SK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-07-29 19:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Myckle IK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-07-30 19:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Burträsk IK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Kågedalens AIF   3-5     [mer info]
19:00 Byske IF - IFK Ålund   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Åmlidens IF - Innervik SK   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 Morön City BK - Jörns IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-01 12:00 IFK Ålund - Ljusvattnets IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Jörns IF - IFK Bjurfors   7-0     [mer info]
2009-08-02 00:00 Burträsk IK - Byske IF   3-1     [mer info]
17:00 Myckle IK - Åmlidens IF   5-0     [mer info]
18:00 Kågedalens AIF - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   3-4     [mer info]
2009-08-03 18:30 Innervik SK - Morön City BK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-08 14:00 Myckle IK - IFK Ålund   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Jörns IF   3-3     [mer info]
2009-08-09 16:00 Byske IF - Kågedalens AIF   0-8     [mer info]
17:00 Åmlidens IF - Morön City BK   1-3     [mer info]
18:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Burträsk IK   3-1     [mer info]
2009-08-10 19:00 IFK Bjurfors - Innervik SK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-13 18:30 Innervik SK - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Burträsk IK - Myckle IK   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Ålund - Åmlidens IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kågedalens AIF - Ljusvattnets IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Jörns IF - Byske IF   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 Morön City BK - IFK Bjurfors   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-16 17:00 IFK Ålund - Burträsk IK   7-2     [mer info]
17:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Jörns IF   1-3     [mer info]
17:00 Åmlidens IF - IFK Bjurfors   5-0     [mer info]
2009-08-17 19:00 Byske IF - Innervik SK   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Morön City BK   3-1     [mer info]
2009-08-18 18:30 Myckle IK - Kågedalens AIF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-08-21 18:00 Innervik SK - Ljusvattnets IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 IFK Bjurfors - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-08-22 13:00 Kågedalens AIF - IFK Ålund   5-2     [mer info]
2009-08-23 14:00 Burträsk IK - Åmlidens IF   2-5     [mer info]
16:00 Jörns IF - Myckle IK   2-3     [mer info]
2009-08-25 19:00 Morön City BK - Byske IF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-08-29 15:00 Myckle IK - Innervik SK   4-1     [mer info]
17:00 Åmlidens IF - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   0-2     [mer info]
2009-08-30 14:00 Burträsk IK - Kågedalens AIF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Ålund - Jörns IF   5-3     [mer info]
16:00 Byske IF - IFK Bjurfors   6-0     [mer info]
2009-09-01 18:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Morön City BK   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-08-28 18:00 IFK Bjurfors - Ljusvattnets IF   0-1     [mer info]
2009-09-05 13:00 Kågedalens AIF - Åmlidens IF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Innervik SK - IFK Ålund   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Byske IF   3-0     [mer info]
2009-09-06 16:00 Jörns IF - Burträsk IK   5-3     [mer info]
16:30 Morön City BK - Myckle IK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-12 13:00 Kågedalens AIF - Jörns IF   1-2     [mer info]
17:00 Myckle IK - IFK Bjurfors   1-0     [mer info]
2009-09-13 15:00 Ljusvattnets IF - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 Åmlidens IF - Byske IF   2-6     [mer info]
17:00 Burträsk IK - Innervik SK   1-2     [mer info]
17:00 IFK Ålund - Morön City BK   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-09-20 14:00 IFK Bjurfors - IFK Ålund   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF - Myckle IK   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Jörns IF - Åmlidens IF   5-1     [mer info]
14:00 Byske IF - Ljusvattnets IF   8-0     [mer info]
14:00 Innervik SK - Kågedalens AIF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Morön City BK - Burträsk IK   3-1     [mer info]