Division V, Södra Västerbotten - 2009

1. Furunäs/Bullmark IK 20 16 2 2 90 - 22 50
2. Röbäcks IF 20 15 2 3 81 - 39 47
3. Mariehem FF 20 14 3 3 67 - 29 45
4. Obbola IK 20 12 2 6 77 - 43 38
5. Umekamraternas FF 20 10 1 9 52 - 43 31
6. Rusksele FF 20 7 2 11 50 - 61 23
7. Stöcke IF 20 7 1 12 31 - 44 22
8. Tavelsjö AIK 20 6 3 11 29 - 53 21
9. Vännäs AIK 20 5 2 13 38 - 62 17
10. Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK 20 4 1 15 37 - 92 13
11. Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik 20 3 3 14 20 - 84 12
12. Rödåbygdens IK Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-05-08 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Vännäs AIK   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Stöcke IF - Obbola IK   0-2     [mer info]
2009-05-09 00:00 Umekamraternas FF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Tavelsjö AIK - Mariehem FF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   7-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-05-15 19:00 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - Vännäs AIK   0-0     [mer info]
2009-05-16 13:00 Obbola IK - Tavelsjö AIK   6-0     [mer info]
18:15 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   1-8     [mer info]
2009-05-17 13:00 Mariehem FF - Umekamraternas FF   3-5     [mer info]
15:00 Rusksele FF - Stöcke IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-22 19:00 Röbäcks IF - Stöcke IF   4-2     [mer info]
2009-05-23 11:00 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   2-3     [mer info]
13:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Mariehem FF   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Tavelsjö AIK - Rusksele FF   5-1     [mer info]
2009-05-24 14:00 Umekamraternas FF - Obbola IK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-28 19:00 Obbola IK - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   6-1     [mer info]
19:30 Rusksele FF - Umekamraternas FF   0-3     [mer info]
19:30 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Vännäs AIK   0-3     [mer info]
20:00 Mariehem FF - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   1-0     [mer info]
20:30 Röbäcks IF - Tavelsjö AIK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-30 00:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Rusksele FF   5-0     [mer info]
12:00 Umekamraternas FF - Röbäcks IF   0-2     [mer info]
12:00 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - Obbola IK   0-10     [mer info]
13:00 Vännäs AIK - Stöcke IF   4-2     [mer info]
2009-05-31 14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Mariehem FF   2-7     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-06-05 19:00 Stöcke IF - Tavelsjö AIK   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   2-5     [mer info]
2009-06-06 14:00 Obbola IK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   5-0     [mer info]
2009-06-07 13:00 Mariehem FF - Vännäs AIK   4-1     [mer info]
18:00 Rusksele FF - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-06-10 19:30 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Rusksele FF   5-0     [mer info]
2009-06-11 19:00 Vännäs AIK - Tavelsjö AIK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Umekamraternas FF - Stöcke IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - Röbäcks IF   1-12     [mer info]
20:00 Mariehem FF - Obbola IK   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-13 13:00 Tavelsjö AIK - Umekamraternas FF   0-5     [mer info]
14:00 Stöcke IF - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   1-2     [mer info]
2009-06-14 13:00 Rusksele FF - Mariehem FF   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Röbäcks IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   6-0     [mer info]
16:00 Obbola IK - Vännäs AIK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-17 19:00 Obbola IK - Rusksele FF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - Stöcke IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Tavelsjö AIK   1-3     [mer info]
2009-06-21 17:00 Vännäs AIK - Umekamraternas FF   1-2     [mer info]
18:30 Mariehem FF - Röbäcks IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-06-24 19:00 Umekamraternas FF - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Tavelsjö AIK - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Stöcke IF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   4-0     [mer info]
19:30 Rusksele FF - Vännäs AIK   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Röbäcks IF - Obbola IK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-06-27 12:00 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - Umekamraternas FF   3-4     [mer info]
14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Tavelsjö AIK   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 Rusksele FF - Röbäcks IF   3-3     [mer info]
2009-06-28 14:30 Mariehem FF - Stöcke IF   6-2     [mer info]
2009-06-30 19:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Vännäs AIK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-07-24 18:30 Tavelsjö AIK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   3-1     [mer info]
2009-07-26 14:00 Röbäcks IF - Rusksele FF   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Umekamraternas FF - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   10-1     [mer info]
2009-07-27 19:00 Stöcke IF - Mariehem FF   1-5     [mer info]
2009-07-28 19:00 Vännäs AIK - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   1-7     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-07-30 18:30 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - Tavelsjö AIK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Umekamraternas FF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Stöcke IF   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Obbola IK - Röbäcks IF   3-3     [mer info]
19:30 Vännäs AIK - Rusksele FF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-01 14:00 Stöcke IF - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Tavelsjö AIK - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   1-2     [mer info]
2009-08-02 15:00 Umekamraternas FF - Vännäs AIK   2-3     [mer info]
17:00 Rusksele FF - Obbola IK   7-2     [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Mariehem FF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-06 19:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Stöcke IF   5-0     [mer info]
2009-08-08 15:00 Umekamraternas FF - Tavelsjö AIK   4-0     [mer info]
2009-08-09 12:00 Mariehem FF - Rusksele FF   3-3     [mer info]
18:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Röbäcks IF   3-6     [mer info]
18:00 Vännäs AIK - Obbola IK   2-9     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-12 19:00 Tavelsjö AIK - Vännäs AIK   0-5     [mer info]
2009-08-13 19:00 Obbola IK - Mariehem FF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Stöcke IF - Umekamraternas FF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   8-0     [mer info]
19:00 Rusksele FF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   9-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-08-15 13:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Röbäcks IF   6-0     [mer info]
13:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Obbola IK   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 Tavelsjö AIK - Stöcke IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Vännäs AIK - Mariehem FF   0-2     [mer info]
17:00 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - Rusksele FF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-08-21 18:30 Stöcke IF - Vännäs AIK   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Röbäcks IF - Umekamraternas FF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-08-22 14:00 Obbola IK - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   11-0     [mer info]
2009-08-23 13:00 Mariehem FF - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   7-1     [mer info]
14:00 Rusksele FF - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   2-8     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2009-08-29 13:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Obbola IK   9-0     [mer info]
14:00 Tavelsjö AIK - Röbäcks IF   1-5     [mer info]
2009-08-30 14:00 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - Mariehem FF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Umekamraternas FF - Rusksele FF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-09-02 18:00 Vännäs AIK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   8-3     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2009-09-05 14:00 Obbola IK - Umekamraternas FF   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Stöcke IF - Röbäcks IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   2-2     [mer info]
2009-09-06 14:30 Mariehem FF - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Rusksele FF - Tavelsjö AIK   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2009-09-12 13:00 Furunäs/Bullmark IK - Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 Tavelsjö AIK - Obbola IK   0-3     [mer info]
2009-09-13 14:00 Stöcke IF - Rusksele FF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Vännäs AIK - Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Umekamraternas FF - Mariehem FF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2009-09-19 14:00 Obbola IK - Stöcke IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-09-20 14:00 Lövånger/Uttersjöbäcken AIK - Umekamraternas FF   2-7     [mer info]
14:00 Vännäs AIK - Röbäcks IF   2-5     [mer info]
14:00 Hörnsjö IF/IFK Rundvik - Furunäs/Bullmark IK   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Mariehem FF - Tavelsjö AIK   3-1     [mer info]