Division VI, Norra Västerbotten - 2009

1. IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå 16 14 2 0 66 - 17 44
2. Kusfors IK 16 9 4 3 37 - 26 31
3. Klutmarks IF 16 8 4 4 49 - 18 28
4. Ostvik/Drängsmark IK 16 7 1 8 39 - 37 22
5. Adak SK 16 6 3 7 44 - 48 21
6. SK Storm 16 6 3 7 27 - 38 21
7. Clemensnäs IF 16 5 1 10 36 - 45 16
8. Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK 16 3 3 10 28 - 59 12
9. Sorsele/Blattnicksele IF 16 3 1 12 26 - 64 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-05-08 18:45 Klutmarks IF - IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå   0-1     [mer info]
19:45 Clemensnäs IF - Kusfors IK   1-2     [mer info]
2009-05-10 13:00 Sorsele/Blattnicksele IF - SK Storm   2-3     [mer info]
16:30 Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK - Adak SK   1-7     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-05-15 19:00 Ostvik/Drängsmark IK - Clemensnäs IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:15 SK Storm - Klutmarks IF   0-3     [mer info]
2009-05-16 09:00 IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå - Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Kusfors IK - Sorsele/Blattnicksele IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-22 18:45 Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK - SK Storm   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Klutmarks IF - Kusfors IK   0-1     [mer info]
2009-05-23 15:00 Adak SK - IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå   2-5     [mer info]
2009-05-24 13:00 Sorsele/Blattnicksele IF - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-29 19:00 Kusfors IK - Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK   7-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ostvik/Drängsmark IK - Klutmarks IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-30 13:00 SK Storm - Adak SK   3-4     [mer info]
2009-05-31 14:00 Clemensnäs IF - Sorsele/Blattnicksele IF   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-06-01 19:00 Adak SK - Kusfors IK   1-1     [mer info]
2009-06-02 19:00 IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå - SK Storm   8-1     [mer info]
19:00 Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK   2-3     [mer info]
2009-06-03 19:00 Klutmarks IF - Clemensnäs IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-06-05 19:00 Kusfors IK - IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå   0-3     [mer info]
2009-06-06 13:00 Ostvik/Drängsmark IK - Adak SK   5-0     [mer info]
2009-06-07 14:00 Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK - Clemensnäs IF   4-3     [mer info]
16:00 Sorsele/Blattnicksele IF - Klutmarks IF   1-9     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-06-12 18:30 IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 SK Storm - Kusfors IK   0-2     [mer info]
2009-06-13 15:00 Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK - Sorsele/Blattnicksele IF   6-0     [mer info]
2009-06-14 13:00 Adak SK - Clemensnäs IF   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-23 19:00 Sorsele/Blattnicksele IF - Adak SK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Klutmarks IF - Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ostvik/Drängsmark IK - SK Storm   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Clemensnäs IF - IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-26 19:00 Kusfors IK - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK   7-0     [mer info]
19:00 SK Storm - Clemensnäs IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-06-27 13:00 Adak SK - Klutmarks IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå - Sorsele/Blattnicksele IF   WO  
Omgång 10
2009-07-28 19:00 Sorsele/Blattnicksele IF - IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå   2-6     [mer info]
19:00 Klutmarks IF - Adak SK   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Ostvik/Drängsmark IK - Kusfors IK   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Clemensnäs IF - SK Storm   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-07-31 19:00 IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå - Clemensnäs IF   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK - Klutmarks IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 SK Storm - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-03 19:00 Adak SK - Sorsele/Blattnicksele IF   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-08-07 19:00 Ostvik/Drängsmark IK - IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Kusfors IK - SK Storm   1-0     [mer info]
2009-08-08 14:00 Clemensnäs IF - Adak SK   4-1     [mer info]
2009-08-09 14:00 Sorsele/Blattnicksele IF - Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK   8-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-14 18:30 IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå - Kusfors IK   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Clemensnäs IF - Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-15 13:00 Adak SK - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK   3-2     [mer info]
2009-08-16 14:00 Klutmarks IF - Sorsele/Blattnicksele IF   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-08-18 18:30 Kusfors IK - Adak SK   4-3     [mer info]
18:30 Clemensnäs IF - Klutmarks IF   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 SK Storm - IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå   0-3     [mer info]
2009-08-19 19:00 Ostvik/Drängsmark IK - Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK   8-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-08-22 11:00 Adak SK - SK Storm   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK - Kusfors IK   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Klutmarks IF - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK   3-0     [mer info]
2009-08-23 14:00 Sorsele/Blattnicksele IF - Clemensnäs IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-08-29 14:00 Kusfors IK - Klutmarks IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå - Adak SK   7-1     [mer info]
2009-08-30 14:00 SK Storm - Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 Ostvik/Drängsmark IK - Sorsele/Blattnicksele IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-09-05 09:00 Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK - IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå   0-4     [mer info]
2009-09-06 13:00 Sorsele/Blattnicksele IF - Kusfors IK   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Clemensnäs IF - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Klutmarks IF - SK Storm   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-13 14:00 SK Storm - Sorsele/Blattnicksele IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 Kusfors IK - Clemensnäs IF   0-6     [mer info]
14:00 Adak SK - Stämningsgården IK/Myckle IK   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå - Klutmarks IF   3-3     [mer info]