Division VIII, Västmanland - 2009

1. Babylon FK 18 13 3 2 61 - 20 42
2. Kurdiska SK 18 13 3 2 60 - 23 42
3. Assyriska FC (Västm.) 18 11 5 2 45 - 25 38
4. Riddarhytte SK 18 11 1 6 51 - 30 34
5. Afghanska IF 18 7 3 8 46 - 33 24
6. Sala Kurd IK 18 5 3 10 30 - 48 18
7. Kazakiska IF 18 5 3 10 21 - 39 18
8. Sätra IF 18 5 1 12 29 - 58 16
9. Ramnäs IF 18 5 0 13 33 - 59 15
10. FC Europe Juniors 18 3 2 13 26 - 67 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-04-25 18:00 Afghanska IF - Sätra IF   6-1     [mer info]
2009-04-26 11:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - FC Europe Juniors   2-0     [mer info]
11:00 Ramnäs IF - Riddarhytte SK   2-3     [mer info]
17:00 Babylon FK - Sala Kurd IK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kazakiska IF - Kurdiska SK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-05-01 16:30 Kazakiska IF - Riddarhytte SK   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Ramnäs IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sala Kurd IK - Afghanska IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Kurdiska SK - Babylon FK   0-0     [mer info]
2009-05-02 14:00 Sätra IF - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-07 19:00 Afghanska IF - Kurdiska SK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Riddarhytte SK   0-5     [mer info]
19:00 Ramnäs IF - Sätra IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Sala Kurd IK   4-0     [mer info]
2009-05-10 17:00 Babylon FK - Kazakiska IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-13 19:00 Sala Kurd IK - Ramnäs IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sätra IF - FC Europe Juniors   2-3     [mer info]
2009-05-14 19:00 Kurdiska SK - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   1-1     [mer info]
2009-05-15 19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Babylon FK   0-4     [mer info]
2009-05-17 19:00 Kazakiska IF - Afghanska IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-05-20 19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Sala Kurd IK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sätra IF - Riddarhytte SK   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Ramnäs IF - Kurdiska SK   1-3     [mer info]
2009-05-24 18:00 Afghanska IF - Babylon FK   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Kazakiska IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-05-27 19:00 Kazakiska IF - Ramnäs IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sala Kurd IK - Sätra IF   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Kurdiska SK - FC Europe Juniors   7-0     [mer info]
2009-05-31 18:00 Riddarhytte SK - Afghanska IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-06-01 19:00 Babylon FK - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-06-03 19:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Afghanska IF   1-1     [mer info]
2009-06-04 19:00 Sätra IF - Kurdiska SK   3-4     [mer info]
2009-06-05 19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Kazakiska IF   5-0     [mer info]
2009-06-07 17:00 Ramnäs IF - Babylon FK   1-6     [mer info]
2009-06-24 19:00 Sala Kurd IK - Riddarhytte SK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-06-11 19:00 Afghanska IF - Ramnäs IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Kurdiska SK - Sala Kurd IK   5-1     [mer info]
2009-06-14 15:00 Kazakiska IF - Sätra IF   0-2     [mer info]
17:00 Babylon FK - FC Europe Juniors   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-06-17 19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Afghanska IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Kurdiska SK - Riddarhytte SK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ramnäs IF - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   1-3     [mer info]
2009-06-21 17:00 Sala Kurd IK - Kazakiska IF   2-2     [mer info]
2009-08-02 15:00 Sätra IF - Babylon FK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-08-09 15:00 Kurdiska SK - Kazakiska IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Riddarhytte SK - Ramnäs IF   5-2     [mer info]
18:00 Sätra IF - Afghanska IF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   1-1     [mer info]
2009-08-12 19:00 Sala Kurd IK - Babylon FK   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-08-15 15:00 Ramnäs IF - FC Europe Juniors   6-0     [mer info]
15:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Sätra IF   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 Riddarhytte SK - Kazakiska IF   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 Afghanska IF - Sala Kurd IK   5-2     [mer info]
2009-08-16 17:00 Babylon FK - Kurdiska SK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-08-19 19:00 Riddarhytte SK - FC Europe Juniors   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sätra IF - Ramnäs IF   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-20 19:00 Kurdiska SK - Afghanska IF   2-0     [mer info]
2009-08-23 17:00 Kazakiska IF - Babylon FK   2-6     [mer info]
17:00 Sala Kurd IK - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-08-26 19:00 Ramnäs IF - Sala Kurd IK   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 FC Europe Juniors - Sätra IF   1-3     [mer info]
2009-08-27 19:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Kurdiska SK   2-1     [mer info]
2009-08-30 15:00 Babylon FK - Riddarhytte SK   2-2     [mer info]
18:00 Afghanska IF - Kazakiska IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-09-02 19:00 Sala Kurd IK - FC Europe Juniors   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Riddarhytte SK - Sätra IF   8-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kurdiska SK - Ramnäs IF   3-4     [mer info]
20:30 Kazakiska IF - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   0-0     [mer info]
2009-09-04 18:30 Babylon FK - Afghanska IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2009-09-06 11:00 FC Europe Juniors - Kurdiska SK   3-6     [mer info]
15:00 Ramnäs IF - Kazakiska IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sätra IF - Sala Kurd IK   2-2     [mer info]
17:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Babylon FK   2-2     [mer info]
18:00 Afghanska IF - Riddarhytte SK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2009-09-13 11:00 Kurdiska SK - Sätra IF   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Babylon FK - Ramnäs IF   0-3     [mer info]
17:00 Kazakiska IF - FC Europe Juniors   3-0     [mer info]
18:00 Afghanska IF - Assyriska FC (Västm.)   0-1     [mer info]
2009-10-04 15:00 Riddarhytte SK - Sala Kurd IK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2009-09-20 15:00 Ramnäs IF - Afghanska IF   0-8     [mer info]
15:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Riddarhytte SK   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sätra IF - Kazakiska IF   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Sala Kurd IK - Kurdiska SK   3-8     [mer info]
16:00 FC Europe Juniors - Babylon FK   0-8     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2009-09-27 11:00 Afghanska IF - FC Europe Juniors   9-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kazakiska IF - Sala Kurd IK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Babylon FK - Sätra IF   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Assyriska FC (Västm.) - Ramnäs IF   8-2     [mer info]
15:00 Riddarhytte SK - Kurdiska SK   2-4     [mer info]