Division III, Nordvästra Götaland - 2010

1. Skoftebyns IF 22 14 6 2 42 - 17 48
2. IF Warta 22 14 4 4 52 - 32 46
3. IF Väster 22 13 2 7 65 - 39 41
4. Lilla Edets IF 22 11 5 6 32 - 21 38
5. Melleruds IF 22 10 5 7 42 - 41 35
6. IFK Uddevalla 22 9 3 10 40 - 38 30
7. IFK Trollhättan 22 8 6 8 37 - 39 30
8. Ahlafors IF 22 5 8 9 30 - 33 23
9. Kärra/Klareberg IF 22 7 2 13 39 - 58 23
10. Vänersborgs IF 22 7 1 14 36 - 48 22
11. IF Viken 22 5 7 10 36 - 48 22
12. Åsebro IF 22 4 1 17 30 - 67 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-16 19:00 Vänersborgs IF - IFK Trollhättan   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Ahlafors IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Viken - Lilla Edets IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsebro IF - IF Warta   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skoftebyns IF - Melleruds IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Väster - IFK Uddevalla   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-23 19:00 IFK Uddevalla - Skoftebyns IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 13:15 IFK Trollhättan - Åsebro IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Warta - IF Viken   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Melleruds IF - Vänersborgs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lilla Edets IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ahlafors IF - IF Väster   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-29 19:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - IF Warta   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 14:00 Skoftebyns IF - Ahlafors IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Viken - Åsebro IF   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Melleruds IF - IFK Trollhättan   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänersborgs IF - IFK Uddevalla   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Väster - Lilla Edets IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-07 19:00 IFK Trollhättan - IF Viken   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Uddevalla - Melleruds IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Warta - IF Väster   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 15:00 Ahlafors IF - Vänersborgs IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Lilla Edets IF - Skoftebyns IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsebro IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-12 19:00 IFK Uddevalla - IFK Trollhättan   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-13 15:00 Skoftebyns IF - IF Warta   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - IF Viken   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Melleruds IF - Ahlafors IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänersborgs IF - Lilla Edets IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Väster - Åsebro IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-21 19:00 Ahlafors IF - IFK Uddevalla   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Trollhättan - Kärra/Klareberg IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Edets IF - Melleruds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsebro IF - Skoftebyns IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Warta - Vänersborgs IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 14:00 IF Viken - IF Väster   3-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-28 19:00 Melleruds IF - IF Warta   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Uddevalla - Lilla Edets IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vänersborgs IF - Åsebro IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 15:00 Ahlafors IF - IFK Trollhättan   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Väster - Kärra/Klareberg IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Skoftebyns IF - IF Viken   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-03 19:00 IFK Trollhättan - IF Väster   6-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Edets IF - Ahlafors IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 IF Warta - IFK Uddevalla   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Viken - Vänersborgs IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Skoftebyns IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 18:00 Åsebro IF - Melleruds IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-09 19:00 Melleruds IF - IF Viken   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 IFK Uddevalla - Åsebro IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ahlafors IF - IF Warta   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Edets IF - IFK Trollhättan   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 15:00 Skoftebyns IF - IF Väster   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänersborgs IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-17 19:00 IF Väster - Vänersborgs IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 IFK Trollhättan - Skoftebyns IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Warta - Lilla Edets IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsebro IF - Ahlafors IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 IF Viken - IFK Uddevalla   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Melleruds IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-23 19:00 IFK Uddevalla - Kärra/Klareberg IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Melleruds IF - IF Väster   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Vänersborgs IF - Skoftebyns IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ahlafors IF - IF Viken   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Lilla Edets IF - Åsebro IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Warta - IFK Trollhättan   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-29 19:00 IF Väster - Melleruds IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Trollhättan - IF Warta   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 IF Viken - Ahlafors IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skoftebyns IF - Vänersborgs IF   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - IFK Uddevalla   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsebro IF - Lilla Edets IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-07-30 19:00 Lilla Edets IF - IF Warta   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skoftebyns IF - IFK Trollhättan   0-0     [mer info]
19:15 IFK Uddevalla - IF Viken   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-31 15:00 Ahlafors IF - Åsebro IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänersborgs IF - IF Väster   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-01 18:00 Melleruds IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   7-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-03 19:00 IFK Trollhättan - Lilla Edets IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-04 19:00 Åsebro IF - IFK Uddevalla   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Warta - Ahlafors IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Viken - Melleruds IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Väster - Skoftebyns IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Vänersborgs IF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-07 14:00 IFK Uddevalla - IF Warta   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 15:00 IF Väster - IFK Trollhättan   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skoftebyns IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Vänersborgs IF - IF Viken   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:00 Melleruds IF - Åsebro IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 Ahlafors IF - Lilla Edets IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-13 19:00 IFK Trollhättan - Ahlafors IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Edets IF - IFK Uddevalla   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Warta - Melleruds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 IF Viken - Skoftebyns IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - IF Väster   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 18:00 Åsebro IF - Vänersborgs IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-19 19:00 Vänersborgs IF - IF Warta   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-20 18:30 Melleruds IF - Lilla Edets IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Skoftebyns IF - Åsebro IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IF Väster - IF Viken   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Uddevalla - Ahlafors IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - IFK Trollhättan   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-27 18:30 IFK Trollhättan - IFK Uddevalla   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Lilla Edets IF - Vänersborgs IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 14:00 IF Warta - Skoftebyns IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ahlafors IF - Melleruds IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsebro IF - IF Väster   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Viken - Kärra/Klareberg IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-03 18:30 Melleruds IF - IFK Uddevalla   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Åsebro IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Viken - IFK Trollhättan   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänersborgs IF - Ahlafors IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skoftebyns IF - Lilla Edets IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Väster - IF Warta   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-10 19:00 IFK Uddevalla - Vänersborgs IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 12:00 IF Warta - Kärra/Klareberg IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ahlafors IF - Skoftebyns IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Trollhättan - Melleruds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsebro IF - IF Viken   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Lilla Edets IF - IF Väster   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-18 15:00 Kärra/Klareberg IF - Lilla Edets IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Viken - IF Warta   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åsebro IF - IFK Trollhättan   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänersborgs IF - Melleruds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skoftebyns IF - IFK Uddevalla   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Väster - Ahlafors IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-25 16:00 IFK Uddevalla - IF Väster   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Melleruds IF - Skoftebyns IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Trollhättan - Vänersborgs IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Warta - Åsebro IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Lilla Edets IF - IF Viken   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ahlafors IF - Kärra/Klareberg IF   0-0     [mer info]