Division IV - 2010

1. Sillhövda AIK 26 18 5 3 72 - 24 59
2. Asarums IF 26 18 3 5 83 - 35 57
3. Ronneby BK 26 18 3 5 83 - 36 57
4. Hasslö GoIF 26 15 4 7 58 - 44 49
5. FC Giffarna 26 14 3 9 71 - 59 45
6. IF Trion 26 13 3 10 59 - 48 42
7. Hörvikens IF 26 11 8 7 49 - 49 41
8. Jämjö GoIF 26 11 3 12 42 - 42 36
9. Högadals IS 26 10 5 11 45 - 53 35
10. Jämshögs IF 26 10 4 12 40 - 54 34
11. AIK Atlas 26 6 4 16 38 - 70 22
12. Kristianopels GoIF 26 5 4 17 31 - 52 19
13. Rödeby AIF 26 5 3 18 37 - 74 18
14. Mörrums GoIS 26 2 0 24 32 - 100 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-09 18:15 Högadals IS - Kristianopels GoIF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Trion - Mörrums GoIS   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-10 15:00 Rödeby AIF - AIK Atlas   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Jämjö GoIF - Asarums IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hörvikens IF - Sillhövda AIK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Jämshögs IF - Hasslö GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Ronneby BK - FC Giffarna   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-16 18:30 Mörrums GoIS - Jämshögs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Asarums IF - Rödeby AIF   8-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 15:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Ronneby BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sillhövda AIK - IF Trion   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hasslö GoIF - Jämjö GoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-19 18:30 AIK Atlas - Högadals IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-20 18:30 FC Giffarna - Hörvikens IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-23 18:45 Hörvikens IF - Kristianopels GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Asarums IF - AIK Atlas   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 15:00 Rödeby AIF - Hasslö GoIF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Jämjö GoIF - Mörrums GoIS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ronneby BK - Högadals IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Jämshögs IF - Sillhövda AIK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 15:00 IF Trion - FC Giffarna   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-29 19:00 Högadals IS - Hörvikens IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Giffarna - Jämshögs IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 15:00 Sillhövda AIK - Jämjö GoIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AIK Atlas - Ronneby BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Mörrums GoIS - Rödeby AIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 15:00 Kristianopels GoIF - IF Trion   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
17:00 Hasslö GoIF - Asarums IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-07 19:00 Jämjö GoIF - FC Giffarna   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Trion - Högadals IS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörvikens IF - Ronneby BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hasslö GoIF - AIK Atlas   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 15:00 Rödeby AIF - Sillhövda AIK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Asarums IF - Mörrums GoIS   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Jämshögs IF - Kristianopels GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-11 19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Jämjö GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-12 19:00 Ronneby BK - IF Trion   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Högadals IS - Jämshögs IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Giffarna - Rödeby AIF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sillhövda AIK - Asarums IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mörrums GoIS - Hasslö GoIF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 AIK Atlas - Hörvikens IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-16 15:00 Rödeby AIF - Kristianopels GoIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Trion - Hörvikens IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Jämshögs IF - Ronneby BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Mörrums GoIS - AIK Atlas   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-17 19:00 Jämjö GoIF - Högadals IS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hasslö GoIF - Sillhövda AIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Asarums IF - FC Giffarna   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-21 19:00 Hörvikens IF - Jämshögs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Högadals IS - Rödeby AIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Asarums IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sillhövda AIK - Mörrums GoIS   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 15:00 Ronneby BK - Jämjö GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 FC Giffarna - Hasslö GoIF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-24 19:00 AIK Atlas - IF Trion   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-05-26 19:00 Hasslö GoIF - Kristianopels GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-27 19:00 Sillhövda AIK - AIK Atlas   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Mörrums GoIS - FC Giffarna   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 13:00 Asarums IF - Högadals IS   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Jämjö GoIF - Hörvikens IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 15:00 Rödeby AIF - Ronneby BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Jämshögs IF - IF Trion   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-02 19:00 Högadals IS - Hasslö GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Hörvikens IF - Rödeby AIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ronneby BK - Asarums IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Mörrums GoIS   8-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 IF Trion - Jämjö GoIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 FC Giffarna - Sillhövda AIK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 AIK Atlas - Jämshögs IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-08 19:00 Asarums IF - Hörvikens IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Sillhövda AIK - Kristianopels GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 15:00 Rödeby AIF - IF Trion   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jämjö GoIF - Jämshögs IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-15 19:00 FC Giffarna - AIK Atlas   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Mörrums GoIS - Högadals IS   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hasslö GoIF - Ronneby BK   2-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-18 19:00 Högadals IS - Sillhövda AIK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 AIK Atlas - Jämjö GoIF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 15:00 IF Trion - Asarums IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Ronneby BK - Mörrums GoIS   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Jämshögs IF - Rödeby AIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 17:00 Hörvikens IF - Hasslö GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-21 19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - FC Giffarna   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-22 19:00 Rödeby AIF - Jämjö GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sillhövda AIK - Ronneby BK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Asarums IF - Jämshögs IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 18:00 FC Giffarna - Högadals IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Hasslö GoIF - IF Trion   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mörrums GoIS - Hörvikens IF   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - AIK Atlas   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-06-29 19:00 Hörvikens IF - FC Giffarna   5-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 Rödeby AIF - Asarums IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Jämjö GoIF - Hasslö GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 IF Trion - Sillhövda AIK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ronneby BK - Kristianopels GoIF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 Jämshögs IF - Mörrums GoIS   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Högadals IS - AIK Atlas   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-07-04 15:00 Asarums IF - Jämjö GoIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-06 19:00 Mörrums GoIS - IF Trion   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hasslö GoIF - Jämshögs IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-26 19:00 FC Giffarna - Ronneby BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sillhövda AIK - Hörvikens IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-27 19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Högadals IS   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 AIK Atlas - Rödeby AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-07-30 19:00 Jämjö GoIF - Rödeby AIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jämshögs IF - Asarums IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Trion - Hasslö GoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hörvikens IF - Mörrums GoIS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ronneby BK - Sillhövda AIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Högadals IS - FC Giffarna   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 AIK Atlas - Kristianopels GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-03 19:00 FC Giffarna - Kristianopels GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sillhövda AIK - Högadals IS   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hasslö GoIF - Hörvikens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-04 19:00 Rödeby AIF - Jämshögs IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Jämjö GoIF - AIK Atlas   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mörrums GoIS - Ronneby BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Asarums IF - IF Trion   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-07 14:00 Hörvikens IF - Asarums IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Högadals IS - Mörrums GoIS   3-1     [mer info]
2010-08-08 15:00 IF Trion - Rödeby AIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Jämshögs IF - Jämjö GoIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:00 Ronneby BK - Hasslö GoIF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Sillhövda AIK   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 AIK Atlas - FC Giffarna   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-08-12 19:00 Sillhövda AIK - FC Giffarna   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 Asarums IF - Ronneby BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 Rödeby AIF - Hörvikens IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Jämjö GoIF - IF Trion   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hasslö GoIF - Högadals IS   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Mörrums GoIS - Kristianopels GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Jämshögs IF - AIK Atlas   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-08-20 18:30 IF Trion - Jämshögs IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Ronneby BK - Rödeby AIF   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Högadals IS - Asarums IF   0-2     [mer info]
18:45 Kristianopels GoIF - Hasslö GoIF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 FC Giffarna - Mörrums GoIS   3-2     [mer info]
18:45 AIK Atlas - Sillhövda AIK   1-3     [mer info]
2010-08-21 14:00 Hörvikens IF - Jämjö GoIF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-08-24 18:30 Rödeby AIF - Högadals IS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-25 18:30 Jämjö GoIF - Ronneby BK   0-1     [mer info]
18:30 Jämshögs IF - Hörvikens IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Trion - AIK Atlas   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Mörrums GoIS - Sillhövda AIK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Hasslö GoIF - FC Giffarna   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Asarums IF - Kristianopels GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-08-28 13:00 Högadals IS - Jämjö GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Sillhövda AIK - Hasslö GoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hörvikens IF - IF Trion   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ronneby BK - Jämshögs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Rödeby AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-30 18:15 AIK Atlas - Mörrums GoIS   3-2     [mer info]
18:15 FC Giffarna - Asarums IF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 23
2010-09-03 18:15 Jämshögs IF - Högadals IS   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 14:00 Hörvikens IF - AIK Atlas   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Asarums IF - Sillhövda AIK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Jämjö GoIF - Kristianopels GoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Trion - Ronneby BK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hasslö GoIF - Mörrums GoIS   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-06 18:00 Rödeby AIF - FC Giffarna   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 24
2010-09-10 18:00 Mörrums GoIS - Asarums IF   1-5     [mer info]
2010-09-11 15:00 Ronneby BK - Hörvikens IF   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Högadals IS - IF Trion   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Jämshögs IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sillhövda AIK - Rödeby AIF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AIK Atlas - Hasslö GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 14:00 FC Giffarna - Jämjö GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 25
2010-09-17 17:30 Hörvikens IF - Högadals IS   0-2     [mer info]
2010-09-18 15:00 Jämjö GoIF - Sillhövda AIK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Trion - Kristianopels GoIF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Asarums IF - Hasslö GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 15:00 Rödeby AIF - Mörrums GoIS   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ronneby BK - AIK Atlas   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Jämshögs IF - FC Giffarna   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 26
2010-09-23 19:30 FC Giffarna - IF Trion   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-25 15:00 Högadals IS - Ronneby BK   0-9     [mer info]
15:00 Kristianopels GoIF - Hörvikens IF   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sillhövda AIK - Jämshögs IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Mörrums GoIS - Jämjö GoIF   4-5     [mer info]
15:00 Hasslö GoIF - Rödeby AIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AIK Atlas - Asarums IF   1-4     [mer info]