Division V - 2010

1. Svängsta IF 22 18 3 1 85 - 26 57
2. Nättraby GoIF 22 17 2 3 70 - 37 53
3. Ramdala IF 22 14 1 7 53 - 39 43
4. Backaryd SK 22 10 3 9 52 - 53 33
5. Belganet-Hallabro IF 22 8 3 11 52 - 56 27
6. Hoby GIF 22 9 0 13 48 - 59 27
7. Hällaryds IF 22 8 2 12 47 - 49 26
8. Märserums IF 22 8 2 12 45 - 61 26
9. Olofströms IF 22 7 3 12 37 - 45 24
10. Listerby IK 22 7 3 12 34 - 51 24
11. BK Union 22 6 5 11 35 - 57 23
12. Gränums IF 22 6 1 15 53 - 78 19

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-16 19:00 Svängsta IF - Gränums IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Union - Olofströms IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 12:30 Hoby GIF - Backaryd SK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Märserums IF - Nättraby GoIF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Ramdala IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-18 16:00 Listerby IK - Hällaryds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-23 18:45 Nättraby GoIF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Olofströms IF - Märserums IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Hällaryds IF - Svängsta IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Ramdala IF - Hoby GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 13:00 Gränums IF - BK Union   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Backaryd SK - Listerby IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-28 19:00 Märserums IF - Gränums IF   2-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-29 19:00 BK Union - Hällaryds IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Olofströms IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramdala IF - Nättraby GoIF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 16:00 Svängsta IF - Backaryd SK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 17:00 Listerby IK - Hoby GIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-07 19:00 Olofströms IF - Ramdala IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds IF - Märserums IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Backaryd SK - BK Union   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Listerby IK - Svängsta IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hoby GIF - Nättraby GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 13:00 Gränums IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-13 15:00 Nättraby GoIF - Olofströms IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Ramdala IF - Gränums IF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 BK Union - Listerby IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Hällaryds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svängsta IF - Hoby GIF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 16:00 Märserums IF - Backaryd SK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-21 19:00 Gränums IF - Nättraby GoIF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds IF - Ramdala IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Backaryd SK - Belganet-Hallabro IF   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Listerby IK - Märserums IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svängsta IF - BK Union   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hoby GIF - Olofströms IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-28 19:00 Märserums IF - Svängsta IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Listerby IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramdala IF - Backaryd SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Hällaryds IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Olofströms IF - Gränums IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 15:00 BK Union - Hoby GIF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-03 19:00 Svängsta IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Hällaryds IF - Olofströms IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Listerby IK - Ramdala IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hoby GIF - Gränums IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 BK Union - Märserums IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:00 Backaryd SK - Nättraby GoIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-08 19:00 Gränums IF - Hällaryds IF   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - BK Union   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramdala IF - Svängsta IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Listerby IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Olofströms IF - Backaryd SK   7-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Märserums IF - Hoby GIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-18 19:00 Listerby IK - Olofströms IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Svängsta IF - Nättraby GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Märserums IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Hoby GIF - Hällaryds IF   4-2     [mer info]
2010-06-19 15:00 Backaryd SK - Gränums IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Union - Ramdala IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-22 19:00 Ramdala IF - Märserums IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nättraby GoIF - BK Union   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Olofströms IF - Svängsta IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gränums IF - Listerby IK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds IF - Backaryd SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Hoby GIF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-30 19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Märserums IF   5-2     [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 Hällaryds IF - Listerby IK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Olofströms IF - BK Union   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ramdala IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-03 13:00 Gränums IF - Svängsta IF   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 Backaryd SK - Hoby GIF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-07-06 19:00 Märserums IF - Olofströms IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Union - Gränums IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-07 19:00 Hoby GIF - Ramdala IF   0-3     [mer info]
2010-08-02 19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Nättraby GoIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svängsta IF - Hällaryds IF   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Listerby IK - Backaryd SK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-07-09 19:00 Gränums IF - Märserums IF   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Olofströms IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   3-3     [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Backaryd SK - Svängsta IF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Hällaryds IF - BK Union   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Ramdala IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Hoby GIF - Listerby IK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-13 19:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Gränums IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Märserums IF - Hällaryds IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Svängsta IF - Listerby IK   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Nättraby GoIF - Hoby GIF   5-1     [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 Ramdala IF - Olofströms IF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 BK Union - Backaryd SK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 18:30 Backaryd SK - Märserums IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:45 Listerby IK - BK Union   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 Hällaryds IF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   2-4     [mer info]
18:45 Olofströms IF - Nättraby GoIF   1-3     [mer info]
18:45 Hoby GIF - Svängsta IF   2-4     [mer info]
2010-08-21 13:00 Gränums IF - Ramdala IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-27 18:30 Ramdala IF - Hällaryds IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Backaryd SK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Märserums IF - Listerby IK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Olofströms IF - Hoby GIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 14:00 Nättraby GoIF - Gränums IF   8-5 (6-2)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Union - Svängsta IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-03 18:15 Listerby IK - Belganet-Hallabro IF   7-5 (4-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Hällaryds IF - Nättraby GoIF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Hoby GIF - BK Union   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 13:00 Gränums IF - Olofströms IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Backaryd SK - Ramdala IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Svängsta IF - Märserums IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-08 18:00 Nättraby GoIF - Backaryd SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-10 18:00 Olofströms IF - Hällaryds IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Gränums IF - Hoby GIF   3-2     [mer info]
2010-09-11 13:00 Ramdala IF - Listerby IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Svängsta IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Märserums IF - BK Union   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-17 17:30 Hällaryds IF - Gränums IF   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Hoby GIF - Märserums IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 BK Union - Belganet-Hallabro IF   2-6     [mer info]
2010-09-18 15:00 Backaryd SK - Olofströms IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Svängsta IF - Ramdala IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 17:00 Listerby IK - Nättraby GoIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-24 17:15 Belganet-Hallabro IF - Märserums IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
17:15 Hällaryds IF - Hoby GIF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-09-25 13:00 Gränums IF - Backaryd SK   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Olofströms IF - Listerby IK   1-2     [mer info]
13:00 Nättraby GoIF - Svängsta IF   2-5     [mer info]
13:00 Ramdala IF - BK Union   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-02 13:00 Märserums IF - Ramdala IF   3-2     [mer info]
13:00 BK Union - Nättraby GoIF   0-7     [mer info]
13:00 Svängsta IF - Olofströms IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Listerby IK - Gränums IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Backaryd SK - Hällaryds IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hoby GIF - Belganet-Hallabro IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]