Division VI, Östra - 2010

1. Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK 16 11 2 3 48 - 17 35
2. Tvings GoIF 16 10 1 5 47 - 35 31
3. Fridlevstad GoIF 16 9 1 6 50 - 32 28
4. Torhamns GoIF 16 8 1 7 46 - 39 25
5. Johannishus SK 16 7 3 6 43 - 33 24
6. Ankaret FK 16 7 2 7 35 - 30 23
7. Fjärdsjömåla AIF 16 5 2 9 33 - 59 17
8. Drottningskärs IF 16 4 4 8 33 - 46 16
9. BK Eken 16 2 2 12 18 - 62 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-24 14:00 Tvings GoIF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Fridlevstad GoIF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Torhamns GoIF - Drottningskärs IF   3-2     [mer info]
2010-04-25 13:00 Ankaret FK - Johannishus SK   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-29 19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Ankaret FK   5-1     [mer info]
2010-05-02 16:00 BK Eken - Tvings GoIF   3-2     [mer info]
17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Torhamns GoIF   0-4     [mer info]
2010-05-04 18:45 Drottningskärs IF - Fridlevstad GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-07 19:00 Fridlevstad GoIF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   3-5     [mer info]
19:00 Johannishus SK - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   1-2     [mer info]
2010-05-08 15:00 Torhamns GoIF - BK Eken   5-1     [mer info]
2010-05-09 13:00 Ankaret FK - Drottningskärs IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-14 18:30 Tvings GoIF - Torhamns GoIF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-05-16 14:45 Drottningskärs IF - Johannishus SK   1-0     [mer info]
17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Ankaret FK   3-2     [mer info]
2010-05-18 18:00 BK Eken - Fridlevstad GoIF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-21 19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Drottningskärs IF   3-2     [mer info]
2010-05-22 13:00 Fridlevstad GoIF - Tvings GoIF   2-4     [mer info]
2010-05-23 15:00 Ankaret FK - BK Eken   5-1     [mer info]
16:00 Johannishus SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-27 19:00 BK Eken - Johannishus SK   2-2     [mer info]
2010-05-28 18:30 Tvings GoIF - Ankaret FK   0-1     [mer info]
18:30 Torhamns GoIF - Fridlevstad GoIF   3-2     [mer info]
2010-05-30 17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-04 19:00 Johannishus SK - Tvings GoIF   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - BK Eken   6-0     [mer info]
2010-06-06 14:45 Drottningskärs IF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   2-4     [mer info]
15:00 Ankaret FK - Torhamns GoIF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-10 19:00 Tvings GoIF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   0-4     [mer info]
2010-06-11 18:30 BK Eken - Drottningskärs IF   3-4     [mer info]
2010-06-12 15:00 Torhamns GoIF - Johannishus SK   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Fridlevstad GoIF - Ankaret FK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-18 19:00 Johannishus SK - Fridlevstad GoIF   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Torhamns GoIF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:45 Drottningskärs IF - Tvings GoIF   3-5     [mer info]
2010-06-20 17:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - BK Eken   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-24 19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Fridlevstad GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
2010-06-27 14:45 Drottningskärs IF - Torhamns GoIF   2-4     [mer info]
16:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Tvings GoIF   2-6     [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Johannishus SK - Ankaret FK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-06 19:00 Tvings GoIF - BK Eken   3-0     [mer info]
2010-08-07 14:00 Fridlevstad GoIF - Drottningskärs IF   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Torhamns GoIF - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   13-1     [mer info]
2010-08-08 15:00 Ankaret FK - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-13 19:00 BK Eken - Torhamns GoIF   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Fridlevstad GoIF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Johannishus SK   2-2     [mer info]
2010-08-14 14:45 Drottningskärs IF - Ankaret FK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-20 18:45 Fridlevstad GoIF - BK Eken   9-0     [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 Torhamns GoIF - Tvings GoIF   3-3     [mer info]
2010-08-22 14:45 Johannishus SK - Drottningskärs IF   7-1     [mer info]
15:00 Ankaret FK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-27 18:30 Tvings GoIF - Fridlevstad GoIF   1-5     [mer info]
18:30 BK Eken - Ankaret FK   0-2     [mer info]
18:30 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Johannishus SK   0-1     [mer info]
18:30 Drottningskärs IF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-03 18:15 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   4-1     [mer info]
18:15 Johannishus SK - BK Eken   4-2     [mer info]
18:15 Fridlevstad GoIF - Torhamns GoIF   4-1     [mer info]
2010-09-05 15:00 Ankaret FK - Tvings GoIF   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-11 14:00 Tvings GoIF - Johannishus SK   4-3     [mer info]
2010-09-12 15:00 Torhamns GoIF - Ankaret FK   0-6     [mer info]
16:00 BK Eken - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   1-0     [mer info]
16:00 Fjärdsjömåla AIF - Drottningskärs IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-18 13:00 Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK - Tvings GoIF   1-3     [mer info]
13:00 Johannishus SK - Torhamns GoIF   2-3     [mer info]
2010-09-19 14:45 Drottningskärs IF - BK Eken   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ankaret FK - Fridlevstad GoIF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-25 11:00 Fridlevstad GoIF - Johannishus SK   3-1     [mer info]
11:00 Torhamns GoIF - Blåningsmåla IF/Eringsboda SK   0-3     [mer info]
11:00 Tvings GoIF - Drottningskärs IF   4-2     [mer info]
11:00 BK Eken - Fjärdsjömåla AIF   2-5     [mer info]