Division V - 2010

1. Stångenäs AIS 22 16 4 2 80 - 38 52
2. IFK Lane 22 15 2 5 67 - 37 47
3. Hogstorps IF 22 13 4 5 63 - 41 43
4. Svarteborg Dingle IF 22 10 4 8 57 - 53 34
5. Hamburgsunds IF 22 10 2 10 42 - 54 32
6. Grundsunds IF 22 9 4 9 37 - 39 31
7. Uddevalla IS 22 9 3 10 48 - 49 30
8. Smögens IF 22 9 2 11 57 - 41 29
9. Stala IF 22 8 5 9 42 - 50 29
10. IFK Valla 22 5 3 14 41 - 69 18
11. IF Uddevallakamraterna 22 5 3 14 31 - 59 18
12. Herrestads AIF 22 3 4 15 28 - 63 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-16 19:00 IF Uddevallakamraterna - Uddevalla IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-18 12:00 Herrestads AIF - Svarteborg Dingle IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Stala IF - Hamburgsunds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hogstorps IF - Smögens IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Grundsunds IF - Stångenäs AIS   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:15 IFK Lane - IFK Valla   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-24 14:00 Uddevalla IS - IFK Lane   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Valla - Hogstorps IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - Hamburgsunds IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stala IF - Grundsunds IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Stångenäs AIS - Herrestads AIF   7-3 (6-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svarteborg Dingle IF - IF Uddevallakamraterna   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-29 19:00 Hogstorps IF - IFK Lane   4-1     [mer info]
2010-04-30 19:00 IF Uddevallakamraterna - Stångenäs AIS   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Svarteborg Dingle IF - Uddevalla IS   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 12:00 Herrestads AIF - Stala IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - IFK Valla   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 16:00 Grundsunds IF - Smögens IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-06 19:00 Uddevalla IS - Hogstorps IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 15:00 Smögens IF - Herrestads AIF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stala IF - IF Uddevallakamraterna   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stångenäs AIS - Svarteborg Dingle IF   8-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 15:00 IFK Lane - Hamburgsunds IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Valla - Grundsunds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-11 19:00 IF Uddevallakamraterna - Smögens IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stångenäs AIS - Uddevalla IS   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-12 19:00 Herrestads AIF - IFK Valla   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grundsunds IF - IFK Lane   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Svarteborg Dingle IF - Stala IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Hamburgsunds IF - Hogstorps IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-15 14:00 Hogstorps IF - Grundsunds IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - Svarteborg Dingle IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 15:00 IFK Lane - Herrestads AIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Uddevalla IS - Hamburgsunds IF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Valla - IF Uddevallakamraterna   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Stala IF - Stångenäs AIS   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-20 19:00 Stala IF - Hogstorps IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 IF Uddevallakamraterna - IFK Lane   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Grundsunds IF - Hamburgsunds IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 14:00 Herrestads AIF - Uddevalla IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stångenäs AIS - Smögens IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svarteborg Dingle IF - IFK Valla   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-28 19:00 IFK Lane - Stala IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Smögens IF - Uddevalla IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Grundsunds IF - Svarteborg Dingle IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - IF Uddevallakamraterna   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hogstorps IF - Herrestads AIF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 16:00 IFK Valla - Stångenäs AIS   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-04 19:00 Uddevalla IS - Grundsunds IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Svarteborg Dingle IF - Hogstorps IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 13:00 Herrestads AIF - IF Uddevallakamraterna   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - IFK Lane   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Stångenäs AIS - Hamburgsunds IF   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 17:00 Stala IF - IFK Valla   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-11 19:00 IFK Lane - Stångenäs AIS   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stala IF - Uddevalla IS   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Grundsunds IF - Herrestads AIF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Svarteborg Dingle IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Uddevallakamraterna - Hogstorps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 16:00 IFK Valla - Smögens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-18 19:00 Hogstorps IF - Stångenäs AIS   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Svarteborg Dingle IF - IFK Lane   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 13:00 Uddevalla IS - IFK Valla   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Herrestads AIF - Hamburgsunds IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Uddevallakamraterna - Grundsunds IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - Stala IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-22 19:00 Uddevalla IS - IF Uddevallakamraterna   3-2     [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Stångenäs AIS - Grundsunds IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Valla - IFK Lane   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:00 Svarteborg Dingle IF - Herrestads AIF   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Smögens IF - Hogstorps IF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:30 Hamburgsunds IF - Stala IF   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-23 19:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Smögens IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:00 IFK Lane - Uddevalla IS   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 IF Uddevallakamraterna - Svarteborg Dingle IF   4-1     [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Hogstorps IF - IFK Valla   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:30 Grundsunds IF - Stala IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 Herrestads AIF - Stångenäs AIS   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-13 19:00 Stala IF - Herrestads AIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lane - Hogstorps IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Uddevalla IS - Svarteborg Dingle IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 Smögens IF - Grundsunds IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Stångenäs AIS - IF Uddevallakamraterna   3-2     [mer info]
2010-08-15 13:00 IFK Valla - Hamburgsunds IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-17 19:00 IF Uddevallakamraterna - Stala IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svarteborg Dingle IF - Stångenäs AIS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hogstorps IF - Uddevalla IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-18 19:00 Hamburgsunds IF - IFK Lane   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grundsunds IF - IFK Valla   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Herrestads AIF - Smögens IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 19:00 Uddevalla IS - Stångenäs AIS   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stala IF - Svarteborg Dingle IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 Smögens IF - IF Uddevallakamraterna   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hogstorps IF - Hamburgsunds IF   4-0     [mer info]
2010-08-22 15:00 IFK Lane - Grundsunds IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Valla - Herrestads AIF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-27 18:30 Grundsunds IF - Hogstorps IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Uddevalla IS   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Herrestads AIF - IFK Lane   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Uddevallakamraterna - IFK Valla   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Svarteborg Dingle IF - Smögens IF   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 15:00 Stångenäs AIS - Stala IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-02 19:00 Uddevalla IS - Herrestads AIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-03 18:15 Hogstorps IF - Stala IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Grundsunds IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lane - IF Uddevallakamraterna   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - Stångenäs AIS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 16:00 IFK Valla - Svarteborg Dingle IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-10 18:30 Stala IF - IFK Lane   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Uddevalla IS - Smögens IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 14:00 Herrestads AIF - Hogstorps IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 IF Uddevallakamraterna - Hamburgsunds IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stångenäs AIS - IFK Valla   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Svarteborg Dingle IF - Grundsunds IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-18 12:00 IF Uddevallakamraterna - Herrestads AIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Stångenäs AIS   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Grundsunds IF - Uddevalla IS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hogstorps IF - Svarteborg Dingle IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lane - Smögens IF   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Valla - Stala IF   3-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-24 19:00 Uddevalla IS - Stala IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 14:00 Herrestads AIF - Grundsunds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hogstorps IF - IF Uddevallakamraterna   9-3 (6-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Svarteborg Dingle IF - Hamburgsunds IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stångenäs AIS - IFK Lane   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - IFK Valla   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-02 16:00 Grundsunds IF - IF Uddevallakamraterna   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Herrestads AIF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Stångenäs AIS - Hogstorps IF   5-3     [mer info]
16:00 IFK Lane - Svarteborg Dingle IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Valla - Uddevalla IS   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Stala IF - Smögens IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]