Division VI, Norra - 2010

1. Munkedals IF 16 10 3 3 48 - 24 33
2. Hedekas IF 16 10 2 4 39 - 20 32
3. IK Svane 16 8 3 5 37 - 31 27
4. Rosseröds IK 16 7 4 5 42 - 31 25
5. Tanums IF 16 7 2 7 46 - 47 23
6. Stångenäs FF 16 6 4 6 44 - 36 22
7. Henåns FC 16 7 1 8 37 - 45 22
8. Sotenäs FC 16 4 3 9 37 - 52 15
9. Lane FC 16 2 0 14 22 - 66 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-16 19:00 IK Svane - Stångenäs FF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 12:00 Lane FC - Sotenäs FC   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Munkedals IF - Rosseröds IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-04-18 15:00 Henåns FC - Tanums IF   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-23 19:00 Sotenäs FC - IK Svane   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stångenäs FF - Henåns FC   2-4     [mer info]
2010-04-24 14:00 Rosseröds IK - Lane FC   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 16:00 Tanums IF - Hedekas IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-30 19:00 Hedekas IF - Stångenäs FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Svane - Rosseröds IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 15:00 Henåns FC - Sotenäs FC   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 13:00 Lane FC - Munkedals IF   2-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-07 19:00 Munkedals IF - IK Svane   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sotenäs FC - Hedekas IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 14:00 Rosseröds IK - Henåns FC   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 17:00 Stångenäs FF - Tanums IF   7-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-13 19:00 Hedekas IF - Rosseröds IK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 IK Svane - Lane FC   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 12:00 Stångenäs FF - Munkedals IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tanums IF - Sotenäs FC   8-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-19 19:00 Lane FC - Henåns FC   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 Munkedals IF - Hedekas IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sotenäs FC - Stångenäs FF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 14:00 Rosseröds IK - Tanums IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-28 19:00 Hedekas IF - Lane FC   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stångenäs FF - Rosseröds IK   4-5 (3-4)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 13:00 Henåns FC - IK Svane   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Tanums IF - Munkedals IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-02 19:00 Lane FC - Tanums IF   9-2 (8-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 IK Svane - Hedekas IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Munkedals IF - Henåns FC   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 14:00 Rosseröds IK - Sotenäs FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-12 13:00 Hedekas IF - Henåns FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-17 19:00 Sotenäs FC - Munkedals IF   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stångenäs FF - Lane FC   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tanums IF - IK Svane   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-19 17:00 Henåns FC - Hedekas IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 17:00 Lane FC - Stångenäs FF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 IK Svane - Tanums IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Munkedals IF - Sotenäs FC   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-07-03 15:00 Hedekas IF - IK Svane   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 Sotenäs FC - Rosseröds IK   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 Henåns FC - Munkedals IF   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 17:00 Tanums IF - Lane FC   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-20 18:30 Munkedals IF - Tanums IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 IK Svane - Henåns FC   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lane FC - Hedekas IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 14:00 Rosseröds IK - Stångenäs FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-27 18:30 Hedekas IF - Munkedals IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 16:00 Tanums IF - Rosseröds IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:30 Stångenäs FF - Sotenäs FC   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Henåns FC - Lane FC   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-09-03 18:00 Lane FC - IK Svane   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 15:00 Munkedals IF - Stångenäs FF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-06 18:00 Sotenäs FC - Tanums IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-08 19:00 Rosseröds IK - Hedekas IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-10 18:30 IK Svane - Munkedals IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 13:00 Hedekas IF - Sotenäs FC   6-1     [mer info]
2010-09-12 15:00 Henåns FC - Rosseröds IK   6-2     [mer info]
16:00 Tanums IF - Stångenäs FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-18 14:00 Rosseröds IK - IK Svane   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Munkedals IF - Lane FC   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sotenäs FC - Henåns FC   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 19:00 Stångenäs FF - Hedekas IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-25 13:00 Lane FC - Rosseröds IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Svane - Sotenäs FC   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 13:00 Hedekas IF - Tanums IF   4-3     [mer info]
13:00 Henåns FC - Stångenäs FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-10-03 16:00 Rosseröds IK - Munkedals IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sotenäs FC - Lane FC   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Stångenäs FF - IK Svane   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Tanums IF - Henåns FC   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]