Division IV - 2010

1. Avesta AIK 22 15 6 1 74 - 24 51
2. Vansbro AIK 22 14 5 3 41 - 25 47
3. Säters IF 22 14 4 4 54 - 28 46
4. Dalkurd FF U 22 11 2 9 61 - 65 35
5. Falu FK U 22 10 4 8 40 - 41 34
6. IF Tunabro 22 10 3 9 53 - 44 33
7. Forssa BK 22 9 4 9 37 - 43 31
8. Östansbo IS 22 7 3 12 46 - 47 24
9. Islingby IK 22 5 5 12 51 - 49 20
10. Smedjebackens FK 22 6 2 14 26 - 46 20
11. Bullermyrens IK 22 3 7 12 29 - 45 16
12. Nyhammars IF 22 5 1 16 27 - 82 16

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-29 19:00 Nyhammars IF - Östansbo IS   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 15:00 Vansbro AIK - IF Tunabro   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Falu FK U - Bullermyrens IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF - Smedjebackens FK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Forssa BK - Avesta AIK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-03 19:15 Dalkurd FF U - Islingby IK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-07 19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Falu FK U   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansbo IS - Forssa BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK - Dalkurd FF U   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Bullermyrens IK - Nyhammars IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 15:00 IF Tunabro - Säters IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:20 Islingby IK - Vansbro AIK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-11 19:00 Nyhammars IF - Smedjebackens FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-12 19:00 Vansbro AIK - Avesta AIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Forssa BK - Bullermyrens IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Falu FK U - Säters IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Islingby IK - IF Tunabro   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Dalkurd FF U - Östansbo IS   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-15 13:00 Bullermyrens IK - Dalkurd FF U   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS - Vansbro AIK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Avesta AIK - Islingby IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-17 19:00 Säters IF - Nyhammars IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Tunabro - Falu FK U   3-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
2010-05-18 19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Forssa BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-21 19:00 Avesta AIK - IF Tunabro   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 15:00 Vansbro AIK - Bullermyrens IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Islingby IK - Östansbo IS   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-24 19:00 Nyhammars IF - Falu FK U   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Dalkurd FF U - Smedjebackens FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Forssa BK - Säters IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-27 19:00 Säters IF - Dalkurd FF U   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Vansbro AIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Islingby IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansbo IS - Avesta AIK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro - Nyhammars IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 15:00 Falu FK U - Forssa BK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-03 19:00 Avesta AIK - Bullermyrens IK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Islingby IK - Smedjebackens FK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Dalkurd FF U - Falu FK U   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Vansbro AIK - Säters IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Forssa BK - Nyhammars IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansbo IS - IF Tunabro   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-10 19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Avesta AIK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Nyhammars IF - Dalkurd FF U   3-12 (2-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Östansbo IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro - Forssa BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 15:00 Säters IF - Islingby IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 17:00 Falu FK U - Vansbro AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-18 19:00 Vansbro AIK - Nyhammars IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bullermyrens IK - IF Tunabro   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansbo IS - Smedjebackens FK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK - Säters IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Islingby IK - Falu FK U   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Dalkurd FF U - Forssa BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-22 19:00 Forssa BK - Vansbro AIK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Islingby IK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Falu FK U - Avesta AIK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Säters IF - Östansbo IS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK - Bullermyrens IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro - Dalkurd FF U   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-15 19:00 Islingby IK - Forssa BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:00 Smedjebackens FK - IF Tunabro   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Säters IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansbo IS - Falu FK U   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Avesta AIK - Nyhammars IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 Vansbro AIK - Dalkurd FF U   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-07-27 19:00 Säters IF - Bullermyrens IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro - Smedjebackens FK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-28 19:00 Forssa BK - Islingby IK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nyhammars IF - Avesta AIK   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Falu FK U - Östansbo IS   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Dalkurd FF U - Vansbro AIK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-07-30 19:00 Bullermyrens IK - Smedjebackens FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-31 15:00 Vansbro AIK - Forssa BK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Dalkurd FF U - IF Tunabro   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Avesta AIK - Falu FK U   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Islingby IK - Nyhammars IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-17 18:00 Östansbo IS - Säters IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-03 18:30 Forssa BK - Dalkurd FF U   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Nyhammars IF - Vansbro AIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Säters IF - Avesta AIK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Smedjebackens FK - Östansbo IS   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Tunabro - Bullermyrens IK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-10 18:30 Falu FK U - Islingby IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-06 18:30 Vansbro AIK - Falu FK U   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Forssa BK - IF Tunabro   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Östansbo IS - Bullermyrens IK   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Avesta AIK - Smedjebackens FK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Islingby IK - Säters IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:30 Dalkurd FF U - Nyhammars IF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-13 18:30 Nyhammars IF - Forssa BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Falu FK U - Dalkurd FF U   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Smedjebackens FK - Islingby IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bullermyrens IK - Avesta AIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Tunabro - Östansbo IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 Säters IF - Vansbro AIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-20 18:00 Vansbro AIK - Smedjebackens FK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Forssa BK - Falu FK U   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Nyhammars IF - IF Tunabro   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Islingby IK - Bullermyrens IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Dalkurd FF U - Säters IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 Avesta AIK - Östansbo IS   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-25 18:00 Falu FK U - Nyhammars IF   6-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:00 Säters IF - Forssa BK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Bullermyrens IK - Vansbro AIK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:00 IF Tunabro - Avesta AIK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 13:00 Smedjebackens FK - Dalkurd FF U   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS - Islingby IK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-03 17:00 Falu FK U - IF Tunabro   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 12:00 Forssa BK - Smedjebackens FK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vansbro AIK - Östansbo IS   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Säters IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Islingby IK - Avesta AIK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-06 19:30 Dalkurd FF U - Bullermyrens IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-10 17:00 Bullermyrens IK - Forssa BK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Nyhammars IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS - Dalkurd FF U   7-0     [mer info]
15:00 Avesta AIK - Vansbro AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro - Islingby IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 15:00 Säters IF - Falu FK U   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-18 14:00 Dalkurd FF U - Avesta AIK   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Vansbro AIK - Islingby IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Forssa BK - Östansbo IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF - Bullermyrens IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF - IF Tunabro   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 15:00 Falu FK U - Smedjebackens FK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-25 15:00 Smedjebackens FK - Säters IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bullermyrens IK - Falu FK U   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS - Nyhammars IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Avesta AIK - Forssa BK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Islingby IK - Dalkurd FF U   22-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro - Vansbro AIK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]