Division V, Norra - 2010

1. Gagnefs IF 18 14 4 0 72 - 20 46
2. IFK Mora 18 14 3 1 48 - 11 45
3. Svärdsjö IF 18 11 4 3 47 - 19 37
4. Malungs IF 18 8 2 8 38 - 36 26
5. Korsnäs IF U 18 7 4 7 30 - 44 25
6. Hulåns IF 18 6 5 7 45 - 39 23
7. IFK Våmhus 18 6 5 7 39 - 42 23
8. Tällbergs IF 18 7 2 9 32 - 44 23
9. Grycksbo IF 18 2 1 15 20 - 64 7
10. Färnäs SK 18 0 0 18 23 - 75 0

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-01 15:30 Korsnäs IF U - Hulåns IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 15:00 Malungs IF - IFK Våmhus   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Färnäs SK - Svärdsjö IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gagnefs IF - Grycksbo IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Mora - Tällbergs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-07 19:00 Svärdsjö IF - IFK Mora   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 15:00 Grycksbo IF - Färnäs SK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Malungs IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Våmhus - Korsnäs IF U   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 15:00 Hulåns IF - Gagnefs IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-16 15:00 IFK Mora - Grycksbo IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Färnäs SK - Hulåns IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Gagnefs IF - Korsnäs IF U   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Tällbergs IF - IFK Våmhus   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-25 19:30 Malungs IF - Svärdsjö IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-22 15:00 Korsnäs IF U - Färnäs SK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hulåns IF - IFK Mora   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grycksbo IF - Malungs IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Våmhus - Gagnefs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 18:30 Svärdsjö IF - Tällbergs IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-28 18:30 IFK Mora - Korsnäs IF U   7-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Färnäs SK - Gagnefs IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF - IFK Våmhus   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 15:00 Malungs IF - Hulåns IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Grycksbo IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-04 19:00 Korsnäs IF U - Malungs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grycksbo IF - Svärdsjö IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Våmhus - Färnäs SK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 Gagnefs IF - IFK Mora   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 15:00 Hulåns IF - Tällbergs IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-13 15:00 Malungs IF - Gagnefs IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Mora - Färnäs SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Grycksbo IF - IFK Våmhus   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Korsnäs IF U   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-15 19:00 Svärdsjö IF - Hulåns IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-18 19:00 Korsnäs IF U - Svärdsjö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 15:00 Färnäs SK - Malungs IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Våmhus - IFK Mora   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Gagnefs IF - Tällbergs IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 15:00 Hulåns IF - Grycksbo IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-23 19:00 Svärdsjö IF - Gagnefs IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Tällbergs IF - Färnäs SK   3-2     [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Malungs IF - IFK Mora   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
19:00 Hulåns IF - IFK Våmhus   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Grycksbo IF - Korsnäs IF U   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-29 19:00 Gagnefs IF - Svärdsjö IF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-07-04 15:00 IFK Våmhus - Hulåns IF   4-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
2010-07-31 15:00 IFK Mora - Malungs IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Färnäs SK - Tällbergs IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Korsnäs IF U - Grycksbo IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-05 18:30 Malungs IF - Färnäs SK   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Mora - IFK Våmhus   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Grycksbo IF - Hulåns IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Svärdsjö IF - Korsnäs IF U   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Tällbergs IF - Gagnefs IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-07 15:00 Hulåns IF - Svärdsjö IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 15:00 Färnäs SK - IFK Mora   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gagnefs IF - Malungs IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-11 18:30 Korsnäs IF U - Tällbergs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-18 18:00 IFK Våmhus - Grycksbo IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-13 18:30 Svärdsjö IF - Grycksbo IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 Färnäs SK - IFK Våmhus   2-7     [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Hulåns IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 15:00 Malungs IF - Korsnäs IF U   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Mora - Gagnefs IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-20 18:00 Korsnäs IF U - IFK Mora   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 15:00 Gagnefs IF - Färnäs SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hulåns IF - Malungs IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grycksbo IF - Tällbergs IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Våmhus - Svärdsjö IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-28 15:00 Malungs IF - Grycksbo IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Mora - Hulåns IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Färnäs SK - Korsnäs IF U   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - Svärdsjö IF   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Gagnefs IF - IFK Våmhus   8-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-04 12:00 Korsnäs IF U - Gagnefs IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 15:00 Hulåns IF - Färnäs SK   6-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grycksbo IF - IFK Mora   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - Malungs IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Våmhus - Tällbergs IF   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-11 14:00 Korsnäs IF U - IFK Våmhus   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 12:00 Malungs IF - Tällbergs IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Mora - Svärdsjö IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Färnäs SK - Grycksbo IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gagnefs IF - Hulåns IF   4-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-19 15:00 Hulåns IF - Korsnäs IF U   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grycksbo IF - Gagnefs IF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärdsjö IF - Färnäs SK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF - IFK Mora   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Våmhus - Malungs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]