Division V, Södra - 2010

1. Husby AIK 18 11 5 2 57 - 23 38
2. Ulfshyttans IF 18 12 2 4 43 - 19 38
3. Torsångs IF 18 11 4 3 50 - 29 37
4. Aspeboda SK 18 7 6 5 46 - 31 27
5. IFK Hedemora 18 6 7 5 42 - 25 25
6. Bullermyrens IK U 18 6 3 9 38 - 62 21
7. IFK Grängesberg 18 5 4 9 34 - 48 19
8. IF Tunabro U 18 5 4 9 31 - 57 19
9. Krylbo IF 18 4 2 12 31 - 51 14
10. Långshyttans AIK 18 2 5 11 26 - 53 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-01 15:00 IFK Grängesberg - Aspeboda SK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 15:00 Långshyttans AIK - IF Tunabro U   4-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsångs IF - IFK Hedemora   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Husby AIK - Ulfshyttans IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:15 Bullermyrens IK U - Krylbo IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-07 17:00 IF Tunabro U - IFK Grängesberg   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Krylbo IF - Långshyttans AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Torsångs IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 15:00 IFK Hedemora - Bullermyrens IK U   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Aspeboda SK - Husby AIK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-12 19:00 IFK Grängesberg - Krylbo IF   7-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 15:00 Långshyttans AIK - IFK Hedemora   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Husby AIK - IF Tunabro U   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-17 19:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Torsångs IF   1-8 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-02 19:00 Aspeboda SK - Ulfshyttans IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-21 19:00 Torsångs IF - Långshyttans AIK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hedemora - IFK Grängesberg   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 14:00 IF Tunabro U - Aspeboda SK   0-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 13:30 Ulfshyttans IF - Bullermyrens IK U   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Husby AIK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-28 19:00 IFK Grängesberg - Torsångs IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 15:00 IF Tunabro U - Ulfshyttans IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Aspeboda SK - Krylbo IF   6-3 (5-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Husby AIK - IFK Hedemora   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Långshyttans AIK - Bullermyrens IK U   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-05 15:00 Krylbo IF - IF Tunabro U   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Torsångs IF - Husby AIK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 15:00 IFK Hedemora - Aspeboda SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Långshyttans AIK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Bullermyrens IK U - IFK Grängesberg   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-11 19:00 Aspeboda SK - Torsångs IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 15:00 IF Tunabro U - IFK Hedemora   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 15:00 Husby AIK - Bullermyrens IK U   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 IFK Grängesberg - Långshyttans AIK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:00 Krylbo IF - Ulfshyttans IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-16 19:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Aspeboda SK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-17 19:00 Långshyttans AIK - Husby AIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torsångs IF - IF Tunabro U   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ulfshyttans IF - IFK Grängesberg   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Hedemora - Krylbo IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-23 19:00 Husby AIK - IFK Grängesberg   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Krylbo IF - Torsångs IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Tunabro U - Bullermyrens IK U   7-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Aspeboda SK - Långshyttans AIK   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Hedemora - Ulfshyttans IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-07-30 19:00 Torsångs IF - Krylbo IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-01 15:00 IFK Grängesberg - Husby AIK   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Långshyttans AIK - Aspeboda SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bullermyrens IK U - IF Tunabro U   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - IFK Hedemora   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-04 18:30 Husby AIK - Långshyttans AIK   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Grängesberg - Ulfshyttans IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Krylbo IF - IFK Hedemora   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Tunabro U - Torsångs IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Aspeboda SK - Bullermyrens IK U   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-07 15:00 Långshyttans AIK - IFK Grängesberg   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsångs IF - Aspeboda SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hedemora - IF Tunabro U   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Krylbo IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Husby AIK   1-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-12 18:30 IFK Grängesberg - Bullermyrens IK U   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-13 18:30 Aspeboda SK - IFK Hedemora   1-1     [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 IF Tunabro U - Krylbo IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 15:00 Husby AIK - Torsångs IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Långshyttans AIK - Ulfshyttans IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-21 11:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Långshyttans AIK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsångs IF - IFK Grängesberg   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Aspeboda SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - IF Tunabro U   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Hedemora - Husby AIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-28 14:00 Aspeboda SK - IF Tunabro U   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 15:00 Husby AIK - Krylbo IF   6-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grängesberg - IFK Hedemora   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Långshyttans AIK - Torsångs IF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-30 18:00 Bullermyrens IK U - Ulfshyttans IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-05 15:00 Torsångs IF - Bullermyrens IK U   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Hedemora - Långshyttans AIK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - IFK Grängesberg   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Husby AIK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Aspeboda SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-12 13:00 Torsångs IF - Ulfshyttans IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Husby AIK - Aspeboda SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grängesberg - IF Tunabro U   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Långshyttans AIK - Krylbo IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Bullermyrens IK U - IFK Hedemora   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-19 15:00 IFK Hedemora - Torsångs IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF - Bullermyrens IK U   6-0     [mer info]
15:00 IF Tunabro U - Långshyttans AIK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Aspeboda SK - IFK Grängesberg   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ulfshyttans IF - Husby AIK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]