Division VI, Norra - 2010

1. IFK Rättvik 18 11 4 3 65 - 27 37
2. Älvdalens IF 18 11 3 4 48 - 29 36
3. Kvarnsvedens IK U 18 10 5 3 65 - 33 35
4. IF Nornan 18 10 4 4 52 - 26 34
5. IK Segro 18 10 1 7 54 - 33 31
6. IFK Mora U 18 9 2 7 33 - 36 29
7. Äppelbo AIK 18 5 3 10 24 - 53 18
8. Insjöns BK 18 5 2 11 36 - 50 17
9. Mockfjärds BK 18 4 4 10 29 - 45 16
10. Dala-Floda IF 18 0 2 16 14 - 88 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-01 15:00 Äppelbo AIK - IFK Rättvik   2-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Nornan - Mockfjärds BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - IFK Mora U   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-03 19:00 Kvarnsvedens IK U - Dala-Floda IF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 14:00 Älvdalens IF - Insjöns BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-06 19:00 Insjöns BK - IK Segro   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-07 19:00 Mockfjärds BK - Äppelbo AIK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rättvik - Kvarnsvedens IK U   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dala-Floda IF - Älvdalens IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 16:30 IFK Mora U - IF Nornan   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-14 19:00 Äppelbo AIK - IFK Mora U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 15:00 Älvdalens IF - IFK Rättvik   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK U - Mockfjärds BK   7-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-19 19:00 Dala-Floda IF - Insjöns BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-27 19:00 IF Nornan - IK Segro   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-20 19:00 Mockfjärds BK - Älvdalens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 IK Segro - Äppelbo AIK   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rättvik - Dala-Floda IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Insjöns BK - IF Nornan   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-24 19:00 IFK Mora U - Kvarnsvedens IK U   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-26 19:00 Älvdalens IF - IFK Mora U   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK U - IK Segro   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - IF Nornan   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rättvik - Insjöns BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-02 19:00 Dala-Floda IF - Mockfjärds BK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-04 19:00 IFK Mora U - Dala-Floda IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 IK Segro - Älvdalens IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Mockfjärds BK - IFK Rättvik   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Insjöns BK - Äppelbo AIK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 15:00 IF Nornan - Kvarnsvedens IK U   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-11 19:00 Älvdalens IF - IF Nornan   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mockfjärds BK - Insjöns BK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rättvik - IFK Mora U   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dala-Floda IF - IK Segro   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK U - Äppelbo AIK   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-19 15:00 Insjöns BK - Kvarnsvedens IK U   2-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Älvdalens IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Nornan - Dala-Floda IF   16-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Segro - IFK Rättvik   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Mora U - Mockfjärds BK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-23 19:00 IFK Mora U - Insjöns BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Älvdalens IF - Kvarnsvedens IK U   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mockfjärds BK - IK Segro   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rättvik - IF Nornan   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dala-Floda IF - Äppelbo AIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-07-05 19:00 Insjöns BK - IFK Mora U   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-31 17:00 Kvarnsvedens IK U - Älvdalens IF   7-1     [mer info]
2010-08-03 18:30 Äppelbo AIK - Dala-Floda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Nornan - IFK Rättvik   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IK Segro - Mockfjärds BK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-06 18:30 Älvdalens IF - Äppelbo AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Kvarnsvedens IK U - Insjöns BK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Mockfjärds BK - IFK Mora U   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Dala-Floda IF - IF Nornan   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 15:00 IFK Rättvik - IK Segro   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-13 18:30 Äppelbo AIK - Kvarnsvedens IK U   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Mora U - IFK Rättvik   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 IK Segro - Dala-Floda IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Insjöns BK - Mockfjärds BK   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2010-08-19 18:00 IF Nornan - Älvdalens IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-22 13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK U - IF Nornan   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Älvdalens IF - IK Segro   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Insjöns BK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rättvik - Mockfjärds BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Dala-Floda IF - IFK Mora U   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-07-04 17:00 IFK Mora U - Älvdalens IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-25 18:00 IF Nornan - Äppelbo AIK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 IK Segro - Kvarnsvedens IK U   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Mockfjärds BK - Dala-Floda IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Insjöns BK - IFK Rättvik   2-6 (1-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-28 15:00 Älvdalens IF - Mockfjärds BK   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - IK Segro   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Nornan - Insjöns BK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 15:00 Kvarnsvedens IK U - IFK Mora U   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-16 19:00 Dala-Floda IF - IFK Rättvik   1-12 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-01 18:00 Insjöns BK - Dala-Floda IF   5-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 15:00 IFK Mora U - Äppelbo AIK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 15:00 IK Segro - IF Nornan   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mockfjärds BK - Kvarnsvedens IK U   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rättvik - Älvdalens IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-10 17:00 IK Segro - Insjöns BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Kvarnsvedens IK U - IFK Rättvik   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 15:00 Älvdalens IF - Dala-Floda IF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Äppelbo AIK - Mockfjärds BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Nornan - IFK Mora U   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-19 12:00 IFK Mora U - IK Segro   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Mockfjärds BK - IF Nornan   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Rättvik - Äppelbo AIK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Dala-Floda IF - Kvarnsvedens IK U   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
12:00 Insjöns BK - Älvdalens IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]