Division VI, Mellersta - 2010

1. Slätta SK 18 16 1 1 134 - 19 49
2. Ludvika FK U 18 16 1 1 94 - 24 49
3. Nyhammars IF U 18 12 0 6 80 - 37 36
4. Islingby IK U 18 11 2 5 65 - 35 35
5. Östansbo IS U 18 9 1 8 54 - 51 28
6. IF Vulcanus 18 8 0 10 55 - 72 24
7. Amsbergs SK 18 6 0 12 44 - 72 18
8. Sundborns GoIF 18 4 1 13 26 - 75 13
9. Smedjebackens FK U 18 4 0 14 40 - 69 12
10. Hälsinggårdens AIK 18 1 0 17 13 - 151 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-02 13:00 Nyhammars IF U - Slätta SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Amsbergs SK - Smedjebackens FK U   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika FK U - Östansbo IS U   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sundborns GoIF - Islingby IK U   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - IF Vulcanus   1-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-08 15:00 Slätta SK - Hälsinggårdens AIK   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vulcanus - Sundborns GoIF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS U - Amsbergs SK   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 15:00 Islingby IK U - Ludvika FK U   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Smedjebackens FK U - Nyhammars IF U   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-17 19:00 Amsbergs SK - Islingby IK U   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ludvika FK U - IF Vulcanus   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sundborns GoIF - Slätta SK   0-9 (0-8)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansbo IS U - Smedjebackens FK U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-26 19:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Nyhammars IF U   1-11 (0-7)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-21 19:00 Nyhammars IF U - Sundborns GoIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-01 19:00 Islingby IK U - Östansbo IS U   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-02 19:00 IF Vulcanus - Amsbergs SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-09 19:00 Slätta SK - Ludvika FK U   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-27 16:00 Smedjebackens FK U - Hälsinggårdens AIK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-27 19:00 Östansbo IS U - IF Vulcanus   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Amsbergs SK - Slätta SK   0-12 (0-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Sundborns GoIF - Hälsinggårdens AIK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 15:00 Islingby IK U - Smedjebackens FK U   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Ludvika FK U - Nyhammars IF U   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-06 15:00 Nyhammars IF U - Amsbergs SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätta SK - Östansbo IS U   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vulcanus - Islingby IK U   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK U - Sundborns GoIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Ludvika FK U   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-12 15:00 Östansbo IS U - Nyhammars IF U   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Amsbergs SK - Hälsinggårdens AIK   9-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ludvika FK U - Sundborns GoIF   10-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 19:00 IF Vulcanus - Smedjebackens FK U   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Islingby IK U - Slätta SK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-16 19:00 Nyhammars IF U - Islingby IK U   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedjebackens FK U - Ludvika FK U   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-17 19:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Östansbo IS U   0-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Sundborns GoIF - Amsbergs SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätta SK - IF Vulcanus   13-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-20 15:00 Islingby IK U - Hälsinggårdens AIK   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-21 19:00 Amsbergs SK - Ludvika FK U   0-12 (0-4)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Slätta SK - Smedjebackens FK U   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Vulcanus - Nyhammars IF U   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansbo IS U - Sundborns GoIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-08-04 18:30 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Islingby IK U   0-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-05 18:30 Ludvika FK U - Amsbergs SK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sundborns GoIF - Östansbo IS U   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Nyhammars IF U - IF Vulcanus   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Smedjebackens FK U - Slätta SK   2-12 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-08 15:00 Amsbergs SK - Sundborns GoIF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vulcanus - Slätta SK   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Islingby IK U - Nyhammars IF U   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 18:30 Ludvika FK U - Smedjebackens FK U   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-18 18:00 Östansbo IS U - Hälsinggårdens AIK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-12 18:30 Smedjebackens FK U - IF Vulcanus   4-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-13 18:30 Sundborns GoIF - Ludvika FK U   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Amsbergs SK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 14:00 Slätta SK - Islingby IK U   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Nyhammars IF U - Östansbo IS U   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-20 18:00 Östansbo IS U - Slätta SK   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 Amsbergs SK - Nyhammars IF U   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sundborns GoIF - Smedjebackens FK U   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Islingby IK U - IF Vulcanus   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-23 19:00 Ludvika FK U - Hälsinggårdens AIK   11-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-25 18:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Sundborns GoIF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
18:00 Slätta SK - Amsbergs SK   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:00 IF Vulcanus - Östansbo IS U   3-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Smedjebackens FK U - Islingby IK U   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-26 18:00 Nyhammars IF U - Ludvika FK U   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-29 15:00 Amsbergs SK - IF Vulcanus   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika FK U - Slätta SK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sundborns GoIF - Nyhammars IF U   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Smedjebackens FK U   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS U - Islingby IK U   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-04 15:00 Slätta SK - Sundborns GoIF   12-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 15:00 Nyhammars IF U - Hälsinggårdens AIK   21-1 (8-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK U - Östansbo IS U   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-06 17:00 Islingby IK U - Amsbergs SK   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Vulcanus - Ludvika FK U   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-10 17:00 Hälsinggårdens AIK - Slätta SK   0-16 (0-7)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 15:00 Amsbergs SK - Östansbo IS U   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ludvika FK U - Islingby IK U   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Sundborns GoIF - IF Vulcanus   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nyhammars IF U - Smedjebackens FK U   6-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-18 15:00 Slätta SK - Nyhammars IF U   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Vulcanus - Hälsinggårdens AIK   8-4 (6-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Islingby IK U - Sundborns GoIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östansbo IS U - Ludvika FK U   1-6     [mer info]
15:00 Smedjebackens FK U - Amsbergs SK   4-5 (0-2)   [mer info]