Division VI, Södra - 2010

1. Skogsbo/Avesta IF 18 13 3 2 64 - 18 42
2. Stora Tuna IK 18 11 2 5 62 - 46 35
3. Vika IF 18 9 3 6 40 - 28 30
4. Horndals IF 18 9 2 7 52 - 44 29
5. Gustafs GoIF 18 8 4 6 37 - 31 28
6. Näs IF 18 7 3 8 33 - 44 24
7. Söderbärke GoIF 18 6 4 8 41 - 55 22
8. Säters IF U 18 5 2 11 34 - 47 17
9. Krylbo IF U 18 5 2 11 24 - 41 17
10. Tällbergs IF U 18 3 3 12 29 - 62 12

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-02 15:00 Krylbo IF U - Stora Tuna IK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Söderbärke GoIF - Näs IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Gustafs GoIF - Vika IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-03 19:00 Säters IF U - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Tällbergs IF U - Horndals IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-09 15:00 Näs IF - Gustafs GoIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Horndals IF - Krylbo IF U   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF U - Stora Tuna IK   3-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Söderbärke GoIF   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Vika IF - Tällbergs IF U   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-14 19:00 Krylbo IF U - Vika IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tällbergs IF U - Näs IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 16:00 Stora Tuna IK - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-25 19:00 Gustafs GoIF - Söderbärke GoIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 Säters IF U - Horndals IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-19 19:00 Näs IF - Krylbo IF U   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 15:00 Söderbärke GoIF - Tällbergs IF U   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vika IF - Säters IF U   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Horndals IF - Stora Tuna IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Gustafs GoIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-27 19:00 Horndals IF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Krylbo IF U - Söderbärke GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tällbergs IF U - Gustafs GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-05-29 15:00 Stora Tuna IK - Vika IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 Säters IF U - Näs IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-04 19:00 Gustafs GoIF - Krylbo IF U   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Näs IF - Stora Tuna IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vika IF - Horndals IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Tällbergs IF U   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 15:00 Söderbärke GoIF - Säters IF U   5-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-13 15:00 Säters IF U - Gustafs GoIF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vika IF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Horndals IF - Näs IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Stora Tuna IK - Söderbärke GoIF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 18:30 Krylbo IF U - Tällbergs IF U   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-19 15:00 Söderbärke GoIF - Horndals IF   5-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Krylbo IF U   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Stora Tuna IK - Gustafs GoIF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 15:00 Tällbergs IF U - Säters IF U   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Näs IF - Vika IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-23 19:00 Näs IF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Horndals IF - Gustafs GoIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Tuna IK - Tällbergs IF U   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Säters IF U - Krylbo IF U   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Vika IF - Söderbärke GoIF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-08-04 18:30 Tällbergs IF U - Stora Tuna IK   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Gustafs GoIF - Horndals IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-05 18:30 Krylbo IF U - Säters IF U   0-0     [mer info]
2010-08-06 18:30 Söderbärke GoIF - Vika IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-11 18:30 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Näs IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-08 15:00 Säters IF U - Tällbergs IF U   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF U - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vika IF - Näs IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Horndals IF - Söderbärke GoIF   5-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-11 18:30 Gustafs GoIF - Stora Tuna IK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-15 15:00 Gustafs GoIF - Säters IF U   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Söderbärke GoIF - Stora Tuna IK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Näs IF - Horndals IF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Vika IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-16 18:00 Tällbergs IF U - Krylbo IF U   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-20 18:00 Krylbo IF U - Gustafs GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Tällbergs IF U - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   1-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
18:00 Horndals IF - Vika IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 12:30 Stora Tuna IK - Näs IF   9-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 12:00 Säters IF U - Söderbärke GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-25 18:00 Gustafs GoIF - Tällbergs IF U   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Näs IF - Säters IF U   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Vika IF - Stora Tuna IK   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Horndals IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:00 Söderbärke GoIF - Krylbo IF U   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-28 12:30 Stora Tuna IK - Horndals IF   3-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Gustafs GoIF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Säters IF U - Vika IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Krylbo IF U - Näs IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 15:00 Tällbergs IF U - Söderbärke GoIF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-03 17:00 Näs IF - Tällbergs IF U   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 15:00 Vika IF - Krylbo IF U   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 15:00 Söderbärke GoIF - Gustafs GoIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Horndals IF - Säters IF U   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Stora Tuna IK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-10 17:00 Krylbo IF U - Horndals IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 12:30 Stora Tuna IK - Säters IF U   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 Tällbergs IF U - Vika IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Söderbärke GoIF - Skogsbo/Avesta IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 15:00 Gustafs GoIF - Näs IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-18 14:00 Horndals IF - Tällbergs IF U   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 15:00 Näs IF - Söderbärke GoIF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vika IF - Gustafs GoIF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Tuna IK - Krylbo IF U   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogsbo/Avesta IF - Säters IF U   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]