Division VII, Mellersta - 2010

1. Korsnäs IF U2 14 10 1 3 53 - 23 31
2. Swedish Somali FC 14 9 2 3 61 - 25 29
3. Jax International FC 14 7 1 6 34 - 44 22
4. Gagnef/Insjön 14 7 0 7 32 - 25 21
5. Långshyttans AIK U 14 6 1 7 39 - 41 19
6. Malungs IF U 14 6 0 8 26 - 48 18
7. Sågmyra IF 14 4 2 8 26 - 46 14
8. Aspeboda SK U 14 3 1 10 30 - 49 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-03 19:00 Jax International FC - Swedish Somali FC   1-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Sågmyra IF - Malungs IF U   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långshyttans AIK U - Gagnef/Insjön   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-19 19:00 Aspeboda SK U - Korsnäs IF U2   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-09 15:00 Malungs IF U - Jax International FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-10 19:00 Gagnef/Insjön - Sågmyra IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Swedish Somali FC - Aspeboda SK U   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-11 19:00 Långshyttans AIK U - Korsnäs IF U2   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-17 19:00 Jax International FC - Gagnef/Insjön   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sågmyra IF - Korsnäs IF U2   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Långshyttans AIK U - Aspeboda SK U   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malungs IF U - Swedish Somali FC   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-24 19:00 Aspeboda SK U - Sågmyra IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Swedish Somali FC - Långshyttans AIK U   2-3     [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - Jax International FC   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Gagnef/Insjön - Malungs IF U   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-31 19:00 Jax International FC - Aspeboda SK U   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 Gagnef/Insjön - Swedish Somali FC   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-01 19:00 Sågmyra IF - Långshyttans AIK U   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 13:00 Malungs IF U - Korsnäs IF U2   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-07 19:00 Långshyttans AIK U - Jax International FC   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Aspeboda SK U - Malungs IF U   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Swedish Somali FC - Sågmyra IF   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-09 19:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - Gagnef/Insjön   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-13 16:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - Swedish Somali FC   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Jax International FC - Sågmyra IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gagnef/Insjön - Aspeboda SK U   1-2     [mer info]
2010-06-20 15:00 Malungs IF U - Långshyttans AIK U   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-08-09 18:30 Sågmyra IF - Jax International FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Swedish Somali FC - Korsnäs IF U2   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Aspeboda SK U - Gagnef/Insjön   1-4     [mer info]
2010-09-15 19:00 Långshyttans AIK U - Malungs IF U   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-08-14 18:00 Malungs IF U - Aspeboda SK U   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-16 18:00 Jax International FC - Långshyttans AIK U   6-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Sågmyra IF - Swedish Somali FC   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Gagnef/Insjön - Korsnäs IF U2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-08-19 18:00 Aspeboda SK U - Jax International FC   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-20 18:00 Långshyttans AIK U - Sågmyra IF   7-2 (6-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Swedish Somali FC - Gagnef/Insjön   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - Malungs IF U   8-4 (7-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-27 18:00 Jax International FC - Korsnäs IF U2   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Sågmyra IF - Aspeboda SK U   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Långshyttans AIK U - Swedish Somali FC   2-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 12:00 Malungs IF U - Gagnef/Insjön   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-09-03 17:00 Aspeboda SK U - Långshyttans AIK U   3-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
17:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - Sågmyra IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Gagnef/Insjön - Jax International FC   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 15:00 Swedish Somali FC - Malungs IF U   10-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-09-08 17:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - Långshyttans AIK U   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 11:00 Sågmyra IF - Gagnef/Insjön   0-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
11:00 Aspeboda SK U - Swedish Somali FC   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Jax International FC - Malungs IF U   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-09-17 17:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - Aspeboda SK U   4-1     [mer info]
17:00 Gagnef/Insjön - Långshyttans AIK U   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Swedish Somali FC - Jax International FC   6-1     [mer info]
2010-09-25 12:00 Malungs IF U - Sågmyra IF   3-0     [mer info]