Division VII, Mellersta - 2009

1. Kvarnsvedens IK U 14 13 1 0 79 - 24 40
2. Islingby IK U 14 9 2 3 65 - 39 29
3. Korsnäs IF U2 14 8 2 4 45 - 36 26
4. Aspeboda SK U 14 6 1 7 44 - 51 19
5. Sågmyra IF 14 6 0 8 34 - 49 18
6. Långshyttans AIK U 14 4 1 9 33 - 48 13
7. Jax International FC 14 3 1 10 37 - 58 10
8. Svärdsjö IF U 14 3 0 11 19 - 51 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2009-05-01 12:30 Korsnäs IF U2 - Svärdsjö IF U   6-1     [mer info]
2009-05-04 19:00 Sågmyra IF - Långshyttans AIK U   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Islingby IK U - Jax International FC   5-3     [mer info]
2009-05-06 20:00 Kvarnsvedens IK U - Aspeboda SK U   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2009-05-11 19:00 Aspeboda SK U - Islingby IK U   4-4     [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Sågmyra IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Långshyttans AIK U - Kvarnsvedens IK U   1-6     [mer info]
2009-05-12 19:00 Jax International FC - Korsnäs IF U2   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2009-05-16 11:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - Aspeboda SK U   2-1     [mer info]
2009-05-18 19:00 Sågmyra IF - Jax International FC   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Islingby IK U - Kvarnsvedens IK U   3-5     [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Långshyttans AIK U   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2009-05-25 19:00 Aspeboda SK U - Sågmyra IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Jax International FC - Svärdsjö IF U   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Långshyttans AIK U - Islingby IK U   2-2     [mer info]
19:30 Kvarnsvedens IK U - Korsnäs IF U2   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2009-06-02 19:00 Sågmyra IF - Kvarnsvedens IK U   3-6     [mer info]
19:00 Jax International FC - Långshyttans AIK U   5-3     [mer info]
19:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Aspeboda SK U   3-5     [mer info]
2009-06-03 19:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - Islingby IK U   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2009-06-07 15:00 Islingby IK U - Sågmyra IF   2-3     [mer info]
2009-06-08 19:00 Aspeboda SK U - Jax International FC   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Långshyttans AIK U - Korsnäs IF U2   1-4     [mer info]
19:30 Kvarnsvedens IK U - Svärdsjö IF U   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2009-06-14 11:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Islingby IK U   2-4     [mer info]
2009-06-15 19:00 Sågmyra IF - Korsnäs IF U2   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Aspeboda SK U - Långshyttans AIK U   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 Jax International FC - Kvarnsvedens IK U   4-6     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2009-08-02 11:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - Sågmyra IF   5-2     [mer info]
2009-08-03 18:30 Islingby IK U - Svärdsjö IF U   4-0     [mer info]
18:30 Långshyttans AIK U - Aspeboda SK U   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Kvarnsvedens IK U - Jax International FC   8-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2009-08-09 11:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Kvarnsvedens IK U   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - Långshyttans AIK U   1-6     [mer info]
2009-08-10 18:30 Sågmyra IF - Islingby IK U   1-6     [mer info]
18:30 Jax International FC - Aspeboda SK U   5-6     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2009-08-17 18:00 Islingby IK U - Korsnäs IF U2   8-3     [mer info]
18:00 Kvarnsvedens IK U - Sågmyra IF   10-0     [mer info]
18:00 Aspeboda SK U - Svärdsjö IF U   3-1     [mer info]
18:00 Långshyttans AIK U - Jax International FC   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2009-08-24 18:00 Sågmyra IF - Aspeboda SK U   4-2     [mer info]
18:00 Islingby IK U - Långshyttans AIK U   6-3     [mer info]
18:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Jax International FC   2-0     [mer info]
2009-08-26 18:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - Kvarnsvedens IK U   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2009-08-27 18:00 Långshyttans AIK U - Svärdsjö IF U   3-2     [mer info]
2009-08-28 18:00 Jax International FC - Sågmyra IF   2-4     [mer info]
2009-08-30 16:00 Kvarnsvedens IK U - Islingby IK U   7-2     [mer info]
2009-09-08 17:00 Aspeboda SK U - Korsnäs IF U2   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2009-09-05 11:00 Sågmyra IF - Svärdsjö IF U   5-0     [mer info]
2009-09-06 11:00 Korsnäs IF U2 - Jax International FC   3-0     [mer info]
2009-09-07 20:00 Kvarnsvedens IK U - Långshyttans AIK U   4-1     [mer info]
2009-09-21 17:00 Islingby IK U - Aspeboda SK U   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2009-09-11 17:00 Aspeboda SK U - Kvarnsvedens IK U   3-9     [mer info]
17:00 Jax International FC - Islingby IK U   2-9     [mer info]
17:00 Svärdsjö IF U - Korsnäs IF U2   0-8     [mer info]
17:00 Långshyttans AIK U - Sågmyra IF   3-1     [mer info]