Division IV, Jämtland/Härjedalen - 2010

1. Alsens IF 22 19 3 0 88 - 20 60
2. Brunflo FK 22 14 5 3 62 - 25 47
3. BK Björnen 22 13 1 8 59 - 41 40
4. Ytterhogdals IK 22 12 3 7 50 - 24 39
5. Östersunds FK 2 22 11 4 7 51 - 30 37
6. IFK Strömsund 22 11 3 8 58 - 53 36
7. Myssjö/Ovikens IF 22 7 4 11 51 - 50 25
8. Tandsbyns FK 22 7 3 12 34 - 47 24
9. Ås IF 22 7 2 13 29 - 59 23
10. Fältjägarnas IF 22 6 4 12 34 - 53 22
11. Järpens IF 22 6 1 15 31 - 76 19
12. Krokom/Dvärsätts IF 22 2 1 19 18 - 87 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-02 14:00 IFK Strömsund - Ytterhogdals IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-03 20:00 Alsens IF - Brunflo FK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-04 19:00 BK Björnen - Ås IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:00 Östersunds FK 2 - Järpens IF   11-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-05 20:00 Tandsbyns FK - Fältjägarnas IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-07 19:30 Ytterhogdals IK - Östersunds FK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Brunflo FK - IFK Strömsund   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 12:00 Ås IF - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-11 19:00 Järpens IF - BK Björnen   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Tandsbyns FK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Alsens IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-16 14:00 IFK Strömsund - Ås IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Brunflo FK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-18 20:00 Östersunds FK 2 - BK Björnen   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Fältjägarnas IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-04 15:00 Tandsbyns FK - Ytterhogdals IK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-15 20:00 Alsens IF - Järpens IF   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-20 20:45 Brunflo FK - Tandsbyns FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-21 20:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 14:00 Järpens IF - IFK Strömsund   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Alsens IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-25 19:00 BK Björnen - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-10 19:00 Ås IF - Östersunds FK 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-27 19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Ås IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Alsens IF - BK Björnen   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Brunflo FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 15:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Ytterhogdals IK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Järpens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-28 19:00 IFK Strömsund - Östersunds FK 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-06-01 19:00 Ås IF - Alsens IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Järpens IF - Tandsbyns FK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Brunflo FK - Fältjägarnas IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Östersunds FK 2 - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 14:00 BK Björnen - IFK Strömsund   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-08 19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - BK Björnen   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Östersunds FK 2   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Brunflo FK - Järpens IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Ytterhogdals IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Ås IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Alsens IF - IFK Strömsund   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-13 14:00 IFK Strömsund - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Brunflo FK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-15 19:00 Ås IF - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Järpens IF - Fältjägarnas IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Björnen - Tandsbyns FK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Östersunds FK 2 - Alsens IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-17 19:30 Järpens IF - Ytterhogdals IK   0-0     [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Alsens IF - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Björnen - Fältjägarnas IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Östersunds FK 2 - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 IFK Strömsund - Tandsbyns FK   4-2     [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 Brunflo FK - Ås IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-22 19:00 Brunflo FK - BK Björnen   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - IFK Strömsund   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Alsens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Ås IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Östersunds FK 2   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Järpens IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-27 17:00 Alsens IF - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:00 Ås IF - Järpens IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömsund - Fältjägarnas IF   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 Östersunds FK 2 - Brunflo FK   0-2     [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:30 BK Björnen - Ytterhogdals IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-07-27 19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Alsens IF   2-12 (1-7)   [mer info]
2010-08-03 19:00 Brunflo FK - Östersunds FK 2   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fältjägarnas IF - IFK Strömsund   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Tandsbyns FK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Järpens IF - Ås IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-04 19:30 Ytterhogdals IK - BK Björnen   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-05 19:30 Järpens IF - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   4-3     [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Alsens IF - Tandsbyns FK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömsund - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   7-2     [mer info]
19:00 BK Björnen - Brunflo FK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Östersunds FK 2 - Fältjägarnas IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 15:00 Ås IF - Ytterhogdals IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-10 19:00 Ås IF - Brunflo FK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Fältjägarnas IF - BK Björnen   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Östersunds FK 2   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - IFK Strömsund   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Ytterhogdals IK - Järpens IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-01 20:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Alsens IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-13 19:00 Ås IF - Fältjägarnas IF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Björnen - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Ytterhogdals IK - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Strömsund - Alsens IF   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 Östersunds FK 2 - Tandsbyns FK   0-0     [mer info]
2010-08-14 14:00 Järpens IF - Brunflo FK   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-15 14:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - IFK Strömsund   0-0     [mer info]
2010-08-17 19:00 Brunflo FK - Ytterhogdals IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Järpens IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Ås IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tandsbyns FK - BK Björnen   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF - Östersunds FK 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-20 19:00 Ås IF - Tandsbyns FK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Brunflo FK - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Björnen - Alsens IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Östersunds FK 2 - IFK Strömsund   3-1     [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Fältjägarnas IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-31 18:30 Järpens IF - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-24 18:30 Tandsbyns FK - Järpens IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Brunflo FK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Ytterhogdals IK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsens IF - Ås IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömsund - BK Björnen   1-9     [mer info]
2010-09-14 20:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Östersunds FK 2   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-08-27 18:30 Brunflo FK - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Fältjägarnas IF - Myssjö/Ovikens IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Björnen - Östersunds FK 2   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 15:00 Ås IF - IFK Strömsund   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Järpens IF - Alsens IF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Ytterhogdals IK - Tandsbyns FK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-04 12:00 Krokom/Dvärsätts IF - Fältjägarnas IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Tandsbyns FK - Brunflo FK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Alsens IF - Ytterhogdals IK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Strömsund - Järpens IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Östersunds FK 2 - Ås IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - BK Björnen   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-11 15:00 Ås IF - BK Björnen   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Järpens IF - Östersunds FK 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ytterhogdals IK - IFK Strömsund   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Brunflo FK - Alsens IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Fältjägarnas IF - Tandsbyns FK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-18 15:00 Tandsbyns FK - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Alsens IF - Fältjägarnas IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Strömsund - Brunflo FK   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Östersunds FK 2 - Ytterhogdals IK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Ås IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:30 BK Björnen - Järpens IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]