Division IV, Södra - 2010

1. Vendelsö IK 22 13 4 5 58 - 36 43
2. Brandbergens IF 22 13 3 6 60 - 36 42
3. IFK Tumba 22 14 0 8 43 - 27 42
4. Älta IF 22 10 4 8 57 - 37 34
5. Segeltorps IF 22 9 5 8 40 - 33 32
6. Rönninge/Salem Fotboll 22 10 2 10 32 - 45 32
7. Hägersten SK 22 9 2 11 36 - 39 29
8. Srbija FF 22 8 4 10 37 - 43 28
9. Rågsveds IF 22 8 4 10 30 - 39 28
10. BK Saturnus 22 8 3 11 45 - 56 27
11. FK Gunners United 22 6 3 13 26 - 52 21
12. Stureby SK 22 5 4 13 27 - 48 19

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-16 19:00 Rågsveds IF - Segeltorps IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-04-17 14:00 Vendelsö IK - FK Gunners United   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 Stureby SK - Brandbergens IF   3-0     [mer info]
2010-04-18 16:00 Älta IF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   2-2     [mer info]
2010-04-19 20:00 Hägersten SK - IFK Tumba   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Srbija FF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-23 20:00 FK Gunners United - BK Saturnus   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 Srbija FF - Rågsveds IF   3-0     [mer info]
2010-04-24 12:00 Segeltorps IF - Hägersten SK   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tumba - Stureby SK   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Vendelsö IK   3-2     [mer info]
2010-04-25 15:00 Brandbergens IF - Älta IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-02 14:00 Stureby SK - Segeltorps IF   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Brandbergens IF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   4-0     [mer info]
16:00 Älta IF - IFK Tumba   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 Rågsveds IF - FK Gunners United   1-2     [mer info]
2010-05-03 20:00 Hägersten SK - Srbija FF   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Vendelsö IK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-07 20:00 FK Gunners United - Hägersten SK   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 Srbija FF - Stureby SK   1-1     [mer info]
2010-05-08 12:00 Segeltorps IF - Älta IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Vendelsö IK - Rågsveds IF   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tumba - Brandbergens IF   5-2     [mer info]
15:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - BK Saturnus   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-12 20:00 Rågsveds IF - BK Saturnus   5-1     [mer info]
2010-05-15 14:00 Stureby SK - FK Gunners United   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tumba - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   6-0     [mer info]
2010-05-16 16:00 Älta IF - Srbija FF   4-0     [mer info]
17:00 Brandbergens IF - Segeltorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-05-17 20:00 Hägersten SK - Vendelsö IK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-19 19:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Rågsveds IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:15 Segeltorps IF - IFK Tumba   1-0     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Hägersten SK   1-0     [mer info]
20:00 FK Gunners United - Älta IF   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 Srbija FF - Brandbergens IF   3-3     [mer info]
2010-05-20 20:00 Vendelsö IK - Stureby SK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-22 12:00 Segeltorps IF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tumba - Srbija FF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-05-23 14:00 Älta IF - Vendelsö IK   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Stureby SK - BK Saturnus   2-2     [mer info]
2010-05-24 19:00 Brandbergens IF - FK Gunners United   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 Hägersten SK - Rågsveds IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-28 19:00 Rågsveds IF - Stureby SK   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 FK Gunners United - IFK Tumba   0-3     [mer info]
20:00 Srbija FF - Segeltorps IF   0-4     [mer info]
2010-05-29 14:00 Vendelsö IK - Brandbergens IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Hägersten SK   2-1     [mer info]
2010-05-31 20:00 BK Saturnus - Älta IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-04 20:00 Srbija FF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   7-0     [mer info]
2010-06-05 12:00 Segeltorps IF - FK Gunners United   1-0     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tumba - Vendelsö IK   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Stureby SK - Hägersten SK   0-2     [mer info]
2010-06-06 19:15 Älta IF - Rågsveds IF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Brandbergens IF - BK Saturnus   8-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-10 20:00 Vendelsö IK - Segeltorps IF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Rågsveds IF - Brandbergens IF   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 FK Gunners United - Srbija FF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-06-12 15:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Stureby SK   3-0     [mer info]
2010-06-14 20:00 Hägersten SK - Älta IF   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - IFK Tumba   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-18 20:00 FK Gunners United - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   0-1     [mer info]
2010-06-19 11:30 IFK Tumba - Rågsveds IF   0-2     [mer info]
12:00 Segeltorps IF - BK Saturnus   7-0     [mer info]
2010-06-20 16:00 Älta IF - Stureby SK   7-2     [mer info]
17:00 Srbija FF - Vendelsö IK   1-4     [mer info]
2010-06-21 19:00 Brandbergens IF - Hägersten SK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-16 19:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - FK Gunners United   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 Vendelsö IK - Srbija FF   5-2     [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:30 Rågsveds IF - IFK Tumba   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Segeltorps IF   0-1     [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:30 Stureby SK - Älta IF   0-2     [mer info]
20:00 Hägersten SK - Brandbergens IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-04-12 20:00 Srbija FF - FK Gunners United   0-1     [mer info]
2010-06-23 20:00 Älta IF - Hägersten SK   6-2     [mer info]
2010-08-01 17:00 Brandbergens IF - Rågsveds IF   5-0     [mer info]
2010-08-02 19:45 IFK Tumba - BK Saturnus   1-0     [mer info]
2010-08-11 19:00 Segeltorps IF - Vendelsö IK   2-1     [mer info]
2010-08-12 20:00 Stureby SK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-04-12 20:00 Hägersten SK - Stureby SK   4-1     [mer info]
2010-08-04 19:00 Rågsveds IF - Älta IF   1-0     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Brandbergens IF   1-4     [mer info]
2010-08-18 20:00 FK Gunners United - Segeltorps IF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-08-25 20:00 Vendelsö IK - IFK Tumba   6-2     [mer info]
2010-09-22 19:30 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Srbija FF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-07 12:00 Segeltorps IF - Srbija FF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Stureby SK - Rågsveds IF   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tumba - FK Gunners United   2-1     [mer info]
2010-08-08 15:00 Brandbergens IF - Vendelsö IK   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Älta IF - BK Saturnus   3-2     [mer info]
2010-08-09 20:00 Hägersten SK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-13 19:00 Rågsveds IF - Hägersten SK   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 FK Gunners United - Brandbergens IF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-08-14 14:00 Vendelsö IK - Älta IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Segeltorps IF   2-5     [mer info]
2010-08-15 17:00 Srbija FF - IFK Tumba   2-0     [mer info]
2010-08-16 20:00 BK Saturnus - Stureby SK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-20 19:00 Rågsveds IF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   1-4     [mer info]
2010-08-21 14:00 Stureby SK - Vendelsö IK   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tumba - Segeltorps IF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-08-22 14:00 Älta IF - FK Gunners United   9-0     [mer info]
2010-08-23 19:30 Brandbergens IF - Srbija FF   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 Hägersten SK - BK Saturnus   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-27 20:00 FK Gunners United - Stureby SK   1-3     [mer info]
20:00 Srbija FF - Älta IF   0-4     [mer info]
2010-08-28 12:00 Segeltorps IF - Brandbergens IF   4-3     [mer info]
16:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - IFK Tumba   0-1     [mer info]
2010-08-30 19:30 Vendelsö IK - Hägersten SK   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Rågsveds IF   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-03 19:00 Stureby SK - Srbija FF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Rågsveds IF - Vendelsö IK   4-2     [mer info]
2010-09-05 16:00 Älta IF - Segeltorps IF   5-1     [mer info]
2010-09-06 19:30 Brandbergens IF - IFK Tumba   1-0     [mer info]
20:00 Hägersten SK - FK Gunners United   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-10 20:00 FK Gunners United - Rågsveds IF   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Srbija FF - Hägersten SK   0-1     [mer info]
2010-09-11 15:00 IFK Tumba - Älta IF   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Brandbergens IF   1-4     [mer info]
2010-09-12 14:00 Vendelsö IK - BK Saturnus   5-3     [mer info]
2010-09-15 19:00 Segeltorps IF - Stureby SK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-17 19:00 Rågsveds IF - Srbija FF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-09-18 14:00 Stureby SK - IFK Tumba   2-1     [mer info]
2010-09-19 16:00 Älta IF - Brandbergens IF   2-3     [mer info]
2010-09-20 19:30 Vendelsö IK - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Hägersten SK - Segeltorps IF   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 BK Saturnus - FK Gunners United   8-3     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-26 14:00 FK Gunners United - Vendelsö IK   0-6     [mer info]
14:00 Srbija FF - BK Saturnus   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Segeltorps IF - Rågsveds IF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Tumba - Hägersten SK   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Brandbergens IF - Stureby SK   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Rönninge/Salem Fotboll - Älta IF   0-1     [mer info]