Division V, Norra - 2010

1. Roslagskulla IF 20 15 3 2 56 - 18 48
2. Turkiska SK 20 14 2 4 49 - 27 44
3. Sollentuna Fotboll IF 20 12 2 6 54 - 33 38
4. FK Bromma 20 10 5 5 46 - 36 35
5. Sollentuna United FK 20 10 3 7 59 - 36 33
6. Rissne IF 20 10 2 8 44 - 29 32
7. Enebybergs IF 20 7 2 11 40 - 45 23
8. Huvudsta IS 20 5 4 11 27 - 50 19
9. Kista SC 20 5 2 13 25 - 57 17
10. Rydbo IF 20 4 4 12 35 - 53 16
11. Västerort IF 20 2 3 15 22 - 73 9
12. Bromstens IK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-15 20:00 Västerort IF - Sollentuna United FK   3-7     [mer info]
2010-04-16 19:30 Kista SC - Enebybergs IF   0-6     [mer info]
19:30 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - Turkiska SK   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 Huvudsta IS - Roslagskulla IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-04-17 15:00 Rissne IF - FK Bromma   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-23 20:00 Turkiska SK - Kista SC   2-0     [mer info]
2010-04-24 12:00 Roslagskulla IF - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 FK Bromma - Rydbo IF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sollentuna United FK - Huvudsta IS   WO  
2010-04-25 14:00 Enebybergs IF - Rissne IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-29 20:00 Västerort IF - FK Bromma   1-1     [mer info]
2010-05-02 13:00 Sollentuna United FK - Roslagskulla IF   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Enebybergs IF - Rydbo IF   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Rissne IF - Turkiska SK   0-2     [mer info]
16:00 Kista SC - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-07 19:00 Enebybergs IF - Västerort IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:30 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - Rissne IF   1-0     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Rydbo IF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-05-08 12:00 Roslagskulla IF - Kista SC   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 FK Bromma - Huvudsta IS   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-13 14:00 Västerort IF - Turkiska SK   0-2     [mer info]
2010-05-15 13:00 Rydbo IF - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Kista SC   1-1     [mer info]
2010-05-16 14:00 Sollentuna United FK - FK Bromma   1-3     [mer info]
18:00 Huvudsta IS - Enebybergs IF   2-6     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-21 19:00 Enebybergs IF - Sollentuna United FK   1-2     [mer info]
19:30 Kista SC - Rydbo IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:30 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - Västerort IF   8-1     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Huvudsta IS   5-0     [mer info]
2010-05-22 12:00 Roslagskulla IF - Rissne IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-26 19:30 Rydbo IF - Rissne IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:30 Sollentuna United FK - Turkiska SK   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 Huvudsta IS - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Västerort IF - Kista SC   0-5     [mer info]
20:00 FK Bromma - Roslagskulla IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-29 12:00 Roslagskulla IF - Rydbo IF   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Kista SC - Huvudsta IS   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Västerort IF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-05-30 17:00 Enebybergs IF - FK Bromma   3-2     [mer info]
18:00 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - Sollentuna United FK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-03 20:00 Västerort IF - Rydbo IF   2-5     [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Enebybergs IF - Roslagskulla IF   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 Huvudsta IS - Rissne IF   0-7     [mer info]
2010-06-05 14:00 FK Bromma - Turkiska SK   1-5     [mer info]
2010-06-08 20:15 Sollentuna United FK - Kista SC   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-11 20:00 Turkiska SK - Enebybergs IF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-06-12 12:00 Roslagskulla IF - Västerort IF   8-1     [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - Huvudsta IS   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Sollentuna United FK   4-1     [mer info]
2010-06-13 18:00 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - FK Bromma   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-18 20:00 Huvudsta IS - Västerort IF   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Roslagskulla IF   2-5     [mer info]
20:00 FK Bromma - Kista SC   4-0     [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 Sollentuna United FK - Rydbo IF   3-3     [mer info]
2010-06-22 19:00 Enebybergs IF - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-18 19:30 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - Enebybergs IF   5-3     [mer info]
2010-08-07 12:00 Roslagskulla IF - Turkiska SK   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 Rydbo IF - Sollentuna United FK   1-4     [mer info]
2010-08-08 16:00 Västerort IF - Huvudsta IS   2-2     [mer info]
2010-09-01 19:30 Kista SC - FK Bromma   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-11 19:00 Enebybergs IF - Turkiska SK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sollentuna United FK - Rissne IF   3-4     [mer info]
20:00 Huvudsta IS - Rydbo IF   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 Västerort IF - Roslagskulla IF   0-3     [mer info]
20:00 FK Bromma - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-14 12:00 Roslagskulla IF - Enebybergs IF   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Kista SC - Sollentuna United FK   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Turkiska SK - FK Bromma   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Huvudsta IS   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Rydbo IF - Västerort IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-19 20:00 Västerort IF - Rissne IF   0-1     [mer info]
2010-08-20 20:00 Huvudsta IS - Kista SC   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 FK Bromma - Enebybergs IF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-08-21 14:00 Sollentuna United FK - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   5-1     [mer info]
2010-08-24 19:30 Rydbo IF - Roslagskulla IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-27 19:30 Kista SC - Västerort IF   3-0     [mer info]
19:30 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - Huvudsta IS   6-1     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Sollentuna United FK   2-2     [mer info]
2010-08-28 12:00 Roslagskulla IF - FK Bromma   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Rydbo IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-02 20:00 Västerort IF - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-09-04 12:00 Sollentuna United FK - Enebybergs IF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Roslagskulla IF   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Rydbo IF - Kista SC   0-2     [mer info]
2010-09-05 18:00 Huvudsta IS - Turkiska SK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-10 19:30 Kista SC - Rissne IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:30 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - Rydbo IF   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 Turkiska SK - Västerort IF   3-0     [mer info]
2010-09-11 14:00 FK Bromma - Sollentuna United FK   2-1     [mer info]
2010-09-12 17:00 Enebybergs IF - Huvudsta IS   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-16 20:00 Västerort IF - Enebybergs IF   5-3     [mer info]
2010-09-17 19:30 Kista SC - Roslagskulla IF   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Huvudsta IS - FK Bromma   4-1     [mer info]
2010-09-18 13:00 Rydbo IF - Turkiska SK   1-3     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-24 20:00 Turkiska SK - Rissne IF   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 FK Bromma - Västerort IF   5-1     [mer info]
2010-09-25 12:00 Roslagskulla IF - Sollentuna United FK   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 Rydbo IF - Enebybergs IF   7-1     [mer info]
2010-09-26 18:00 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - Kista SC   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-10-01 19:30 Kista SC - Turkiska SK   0-5     [mer info]
19:30 Sollentuna Fotboll IF - Roslagskulla IF   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Huvudsta IS - Sollentuna United FK   2-2     [mer info]
2010-10-02 13:00 Rydbo IF - FK Bromma   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Rissne IF - Enebybergs IF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-09 13:00 Turkiska SK - Sollentuna Fotboll IF   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 Enebybergs IF - Kista SC   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 FK Bromma - Rissne IF   4-2     [mer info]
13:00 Sollentuna United FK - Västerort IF   7-0     [mer info]
13:00 Roslagskulla IF - Huvudsta IS   4-0     [mer info]