Division V, Mellersta - 2010

1. IFK Lidingö 22 16 3 3 61 - 24 51
2. Hässelby SK 22 15 3 4 64 - 22 48
3. Hanvikens SK 22 14 2 6 69 - 36 44
4. Ingarö IF 22 12 4 6 52 - 34 40
5. Värtans IK 22 11 3 8 60 - 41 36
6. FC Andrea Doria 22 10 3 9 49 - 39 33
7. Bollmora BoIS 22 6 10 6 44 - 36 28
8. Nåjdens FK 22 7 5 10 48 - 51 26
9. Handelskamraternas IS 22 7 4 11 50 - 55 25
10. Kälvesta IOF 22 7 1 14 48 - 58 22
11. IF Elpe 22 4 6 12 44 - 54 18
12. X-Cons IF 22 0 2 20 18 - 157 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-16 20:00 FC Andrea Doria - IFK Lidingö   4-0     [mer info]
2010-04-17 15:00 Hässelby SK - Värtans IK   2-1     [mer info]
2010-04-18 15:00 X-Cons IF - Ingarö IF   0-2     [mer info]
16:30 IF Elpe - Nåjdens FK   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Bollmora BoIS - Kälvesta IOF   4-0     [mer info]
18:00 Handelskamraternas IS - Hanvikens SK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-23 20:00 Nåjdens FK - Handelskamraternas IS   1-2     [mer info]
2010-04-24 13:00 IFK Lidingö - Hässelby SK   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Hanvikens SK - Bollmora BoIS   1-2     [mer info]
2010-04-25 16:00 Ingarö IF - FC Andrea Doria   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Värtans IK - IF Elpe   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Kälvesta IOF - X-Cons IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-01 12:00 FC Andrea Doria - Kälvesta IOF   4-2     [mer info]
15:00 Hässelby SK - Ingarö IF   3-0     [mer info]
2010-05-02 15:00 X-Cons IF - Hanvikens SK   1-8     [mer info]
17:00 Bollmora BoIS - Nåjdens FK   2-2     [mer info]
17:00 IFK Lidingö - Värtans IK   6-0     [mer info]
18:00 Handelskamraternas IS - IF Elpe   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-07 20:00 Nåjdens FK - X-Cons IF   7-1     [mer info]
2010-05-08 14:00 Hanvikens SK - FC Andrea Doria   1-0     [mer info]
2010-05-09 16:00 Ingarö IF - IFK Lidingö   3-0     [mer info]
16:30 IF Elpe - Bollmora BoIS   1-1     [mer info]
18:00 Kälvesta IOF - Hässelby SK   2-3     [mer info]
19:30 Värtans IK - Handelskamraternas IS   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-13 15:00 Hässelby SK - Hanvikens SK   2-0     [mer info]
2010-05-14 20:00 FC Andrea Doria - Nåjdens FK   3-0     [mer info]
2010-05-15 13:00 IFK Lidingö - Kälvesta IOF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-05-16 15:00 X-Cons IF - IF Elpe   0-5     [mer info]
16:00 Ingarö IF - Värtans IK   4-1     [mer info]
17:00 Bollmora BoIS - Handelskamraternas IS   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-20 20:30 Handelskamraternas IS - X-Cons IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-05-21 20:00 Nåjdens FK - Hässelby SK   1-3     [mer info]
2010-05-22 14:00 Hanvikens SK - IFK Lidingö   2-2     [mer info]
2010-05-23 16:30 IF Elpe - FC Andrea Doria   1-1     [mer info]
18:00 Värtans IK - Bollmora BoIS   1-0     [mer info]
20:00 Kälvesta IOF - Ingarö IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-26 19:30 Ingarö IF - Hanvikens SK   3-4     [mer info]
19:30 IFK Lidingö - Nåjdens FK   7-0     [mer info]
20:00 FC Andrea Doria - Handelskamraternas IS   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 X-Cons IF - Bollmora BoIS   0-8     [mer info]
20:00 Kälvesta IOF - Värtans IK   2-3     [mer info]
20:15 Hässelby SK - IF Elpe   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-29 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Kälvesta IOF   6-0     [mer info]
2010-05-30 16:30 IF Elpe - IFK Lidingö   1-3     [mer info]
18:00 Handelskamraternas IS - Hässelby SK   0-4     [mer info]
18:00 Nåjdens FK - Ingarö IF   4-2     [mer info]
18:00 Värtans IK - X-Cons IF   3-3     [mer info]
18:30 Bollmora BoIS - FC Andrea Doria   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-03 20:15 IFK Lidingö - Handelskamraternas IS   3-1     [mer info]
2010-06-04 20:00 FC Andrea Doria - X-Cons IF   4-1     [mer info]
2010-06-05 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Värtans IK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Hässelby SK - Bollmora BoIS   3-2     [mer info]
2010-06-06 16:00 Ingarö IF - IF Elpe   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 Kälvesta IOF - Nåjdens FK   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-11 20:00 Nåjdens FK - Hanvikens SK   3-2     [mer info]
2010-06-13 13:00 Bollmora BoIS - IFK Lidingö   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 X-Cons IF - Hässelby SK   1-10     [mer info]
16:30 IF Elpe - Kälvesta IOF   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Handelskamraternas IS - Ingarö IF   1-3     [mer info]
18:00 Värtans IK - FC Andrea Doria   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-17 20:15 IFK Lidingö - X-Cons IF   6-1     [mer info]
2010-06-18 20:00 Nåjdens FK - Värtans IK   0-1     [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 Hanvikens SK - IF Elpe   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Hässelby SK - FC Andrea Doria   6-0     [mer info]
2010-06-20 16:00 Ingarö IF - Bollmora BoIS   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Kälvesta IOF - Handelskamraternas IS   13-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-30 19:00 Handelskamraternas IS - Kälvesta IOF   3-0     [mer info]
2010-08-07 12:00 FC Andrea Doria - Hässelby SK   1-3     [mer info]
2010-08-08 16:30 IF Elpe - Hanvikens SK   1-2     [mer info]
17:00 Bollmora BoIS - Ingarö IF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-08-18 20:00 X-Cons IF - IFK Lidingö   1-6     [mer info]
2010-09-15 20:00 Värtans IK - Nåjdens FK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-11 19:00 Ingarö IF - Handelskamraternas IS   2-1     [mer info]
19:30 IFK Lidingö - Bollmora BoIS   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 FC Andrea Doria - Värtans IK   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Hanvikens SK - Nåjdens FK   6-1     [mer info]
20:00 Kälvesta IOF - IF Elpe   3-2     [mer info]
20:15 Hässelby SK - X-Cons IF   WO  
Omgång 14
2010-08-15 15:00 X-Cons IF - FC Andrea Doria   1-11     [mer info]
16:30 IF Elpe - Ingarö IF   1-2     [mer info]
17:00 Bollmora BoIS - Hässelby SK   1-0     [mer info]
18:00 Nåjdens FK - Kälvesta IOF   2-4     [mer info]
18:00 Värtans IK - Hanvikens SK   5-0     [mer info]
2010-09-01 20:15 Handelskamraternas IS - IFK Lidingö   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-20 20:00 FC Andrea Doria - Bollmora BoIS   2-2     [mer info]
2010-08-22 15:00 X-Cons IF - Värtans IK   0-14     [mer info]
16:00 Ingarö IF - Nåjdens FK   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 IFK Lidingö - IF Elpe   3-4     [mer info]
20:00 Kälvesta IOF - Hanvikens SK   2-1     [mer info]
2010-08-23 20:15 Hässelby SK - Handelskamraternas IS   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-26 19:30 Värtans IK - Kälvesta IOF   5-0     [mer info]
2010-08-27 20:00 Nåjdens FK - IFK Lidingö   1-3     [mer info]
2010-08-28 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Ingarö IF   1-0     [mer info]
2010-08-29 16:30 IF Elpe - Hässelby SK   1-1     [mer info]
18:00 Bollmora BoIS - X-Cons IF   3-1     [mer info]
18:00 Handelskamraternas IS - FC Andrea Doria   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-03 20:00 FC Andrea Doria - IF Elpe   3-0     [mer info]
2010-09-04 15:00 Hässelby SK - Nåjdens FK   3-0     [mer info]
2010-09-05 13:00 Bollmora BoIS - Värtans IK   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 X-Cons IF - Handelskamraternas IS   1-17     [mer info]
16:00 Ingarö IF - Kälvesta IOF   5-4     [mer info]
17:00 IFK Lidingö - Hanvikens SK   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-10 20:00 Nåjdens FK - FC Andrea Doria   1-1     [mer info]
2010-09-11 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Hässelby SK   2-2     [mer info]
2010-09-12 16:30 IF Elpe - X-Cons IF   10-2     [mer info]
18:00 Värtans IK - Ingarö IF   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Kälvesta IOF - IFK Lidingö   0-1     [mer info]
2010-09-28 20:00 Handelskamraternas IS - Bollmora BoIS   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-16 20:15 IFK Lidingö - Ingarö IF   1-0     [mer info]
2010-09-17 20:00 FC Andrea Doria - Hanvikens SK   1-2     [mer info]
2010-09-18 15:00 Hässelby SK - Kälvesta IOF   5-1     [mer info]
2010-09-19 15:00 X-Cons IF - Nåjdens FK   0-12     [mer info]
17:00 Bollmora BoIS - IF Elpe   2-2     [mer info]
18:00 Handelskamraternas IS - Värtans IK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-24 20:00 Nåjdens FK - Bollmora BoIS   1-1     [mer info]
2010-09-25 14:00 Hanvikens SK - X-Cons IF   12-0     [mer info]
2010-09-26 16:00 Ingarö IF - Hässelby SK   0-4     [mer info]
18:00 Värtans IK - IFK Lidingö   0-2     [mer info]
18:45 IF Elpe - Handelskamraternas IS   0-6     [mer info]
20:00 Kälvesta IOF - FC Andrea Doria   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-10-01 20:00 FC Andrea Doria - Ingarö IF   1-5     [mer info]
2010-10-02 15:00 Hässelby SK - IFK Lidingö   0-1     [mer info]
2010-10-03 15:00 X-Cons IF - Kälvesta IOF   1-4     [mer info]
16:30 IF Elpe - Värtans IK   3-5     [mer info]
17:00 Bollmora BoIS - Hanvikens SK   2-6     [mer info]
18:00 Handelskamraternas IS - Nåjdens FK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-09 14:00 Nåjdens FK - IF Elpe   5-4     [mer info]
14:00 Hanvikens SK - Handelskamraternas IS   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Kälvesta IOF - Bollmora BoIS   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Ingarö IF - X-Cons IF   9-1     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Lidingö - FC Andrea Doria   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Värtans IK - Hässelby SK   4-3     [mer info]