Division V, Södra - 2010

1. IFK Stockholm 22 16 5 1 84 - 25 53
2. Skogås-Trångsunds FF 22 16 2 4 71 - 30 50
3. Nynäshamns IF 22 13 1 8 63 - 42 40
4. Sköndals IK 22 12 2 8 63 - 30 38
5. Santiago Wanderers IoKF 22 9 7 6 45 - 39 34
6. Tullinge TP 22 8 4 10 51 - 67 28
7. Eriksberg BK 22 7 5 10 44 - 51 26
8. Atlético Stockholm FF 22 7 5 10 37 - 47 26
9. Högdalens AIS 22 8 1 13 39 - 48 25
10. Rapa Nui FK 22 7 3 12 42 - 66 24
11. Örby IS 22 6 3 13 47 - 66 21
12. Stuvsta IF 22 3 2 17 23 - 98 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-16 20:00 Tullinge TP - Högdalens AIS   2-1     [mer info]
2010-04-17 16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - IFK Stockholm   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Rapa Nui FK - Nynäshamns IF   1-3     [mer info]
2010-04-18 18:00 Eriksberg BK - Örby IS   3-0     [mer info]
18:00 Stuvsta IF - Sköndals IK   0-2     [mer info]
2010-04-19 20:00 Atlético Stockholm FF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-24 14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Rapa Nui FK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Nynäshamns IF - Stuvsta IF   4-1     [mer info]
2010-04-25 17:00 IFK Stockholm - Eriksberg BK   3-1     [mer info]
17:00 Högdalens AIS - Atlético Stockholm FF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sköndals IK - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-04-26 20:00 Örby IS - Tullinge TP   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-02 16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Nynäshamns IF   2-1     [mer info]
17:00 Rapa Nui FK - Atlético Stockholm FF   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Eriksberg BK - Sköndals IK   0-2     [mer info]
18:00 Stuvsta IF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   4-4     [mer info]
2010-05-03 20:00 Örby IS - Högdalens AIS   1-2     [mer info]
20:15 Tullinge TP - IFK Stockholm   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-08 14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Nynäshamns IF - Eriksberg BK   1-0     [mer info]
2010-05-09 17:00 IFK Stockholm - Örby IS   7-5     [mer info]
18:30 Högdalens AIS - Rapa Nui FK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Atlético Stockholm FF - Stuvsta IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Sköndals IK - Tullinge TP   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-12 20:00 Tullinge TP - Nynäshamns IF   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Atlético Stockholm FF   3-0     [mer info]
2010-05-16 17:00 IFK Stockholm - Högdalens AIS   4-0     [mer info]
18:00 Eriksberg BK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   1-1     [mer info]
18:00 Stuvsta IF - Rapa Nui FK   1-3     [mer info]
2010-05-17 20:00 Örby IS - Sköndals IK   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-21 19:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Tullinge TP   0-4     [mer info]
2010-05-22 14:00 Rapa Nui FK - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Nynäshamns IF - Örby IS   4-2     [mer info]
2010-05-23 15:00 Högdalens AIS - Stuvsta IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Atlético Stockholm FF - Eriksberg BK   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 Sköndals IK - IFK Stockholm   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-26 20:00 Tullinge TP - Atlético Stockholm FF   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Eriksberg BK - Rapa Nui FK   4-3     [mer info]
20:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Stuvsta IF   6-1     [mer info]
20:00 Sköndals IK - Högdalens AIS   5-0     [mer info]
20:00 IFK Stockholm - Nynäshamns IF   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-29 13:00 Nynäshamns IF - Sköndals IK   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Rapa Nui FK - Tullinge TP   2-2     [mer info]
2010-05-30 17:00 Högdalens AIS - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   2-3     [mer info]
18:00 Stuvsta IF - Eriksberg BK   1-1     [mer info]
2010-05-31 20:00 Atlético Stockholm FF - Örby IS   2-2     [mer info]
2010-06-16 20:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - IFK Stockholm   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-04 20:00 Tullinge TP - Stuvsta IF   5-0     [mer info]
2010-06-05 14:00 Eriksberg BK - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Stockholm - Atlético Stockholm FF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-06-06 19:00 Sköndals IK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   4-2     [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Nynäshamns IF - Högdalens AIS   5-0     [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Rapa Nui FK   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-11 20:00 Tullinge TP - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   1-5     [mer info]
2010-06-12 14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Nynäshamns IF   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 Rapa Nui FK - IFK Stockholm   1-7     [mer info]
2010-06-13 17:00 Högdalens AIS - Eriksberg BK   1-1     [mer info]
18:00 Stuvsta IF - Örby IS   0-5     [mer info]
2010-06-14 20:00 Atlético Stockholm FF - Sköndals IK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-18 19:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Högdalens AIS   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 Tullinge TP - Eriksberg BK   4-2     [mer info]
2010-06-19 13:00 Nynäshamns IF - Atlético Stockholm FF   4-2     [mer info]
16:00 Örby IS - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   4-3     [mer info]
2010-06-20 14:00 IFK Stockholm - Stuvsta IF   8-0     [mer info]
19:00 Sköndals IK - Rapa Nui FK   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-23 20:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Örby IS   1-0     [mer info]
20:00 Atlético Stockholm FF - Nynäshamns IF   4-3     [mer info]
2010-08-07 14:00 Rapa Nui FK - Sköndals IK   1-6     [mer info]
2010-08-08 17:00 Högdalens AIS - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   0-2     [mer info]
18:00 Eriksberg BK - Tullinge TP   3-5     [mer info]
18:00 Stuvsta IF - IFK Stockholm   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-11 18:45 Nynäshamns IF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-3     [mer info]
20:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Tullinge TP   7-2     [mer info]
20:00 Eriksberg BK - Högdalens AIS   1-0     [mer info]
2010-08-12 20:00 IFK Stockholm - Rapa Nui FK   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 Örby IS - Stuvsta IF   0-2     [mer info]
2010-08-19 20:30 Sköndals IK - Atlético Stockholm FF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-14 14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Sköndals IK   2-0     [mer info]
2010-08-15 17:00 Högdalens AIS - Nynäshamns IF   0-1     [mer info]
18:00 Stuvsta IF - Tullinge TP   0-8     [mer info]
19:00 Rapa Nui FK - Örby IS   2-2     [mer info]
2010-08-16 20:00 Atlético Stockholm FF - IFK Stockholm   1-5     [mer info]
2010-09-22 20:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Eriksberg BK   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-20 20:00 Tullinge TP - Rapa Nui FK   1-0     [mer info]
2010-08-21 16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Högdalens AIS   5-2     [mer info]
2010-08-22 17:00 IFK Stockholm - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   1-1     [mer info]
18:00 Eriksberg BK - Stuvsta IF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Sköndals IK - Nynäshamns IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Örby IS - Atlético Stockholm FF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-28 14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Örby IS   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Rapa Nui FK - Eriksberg BK   0-4     [mer info]
2010-08-29 16:00 Nynäshamns IF - IFK Stockholm   1-4     [mer info]
17:00 Högdalens AIS - Sköndals IK   0-2     [mer info]
18:00 Stuvsta IF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   0-5     [mer info]
2010-08-30 20:00 Atlético Stockholm FF - Tullinge TP   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-03 20:00 Tullinge TP - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   2-3     [mer info]
2010-09-04 16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Rapa Nui FK   2-3     [mer info]
2010-09-05 17:00 IFK Stockholm - Sköndals IK   2-1     [mer info]
18:00 Eriksberg BK - Atlético Stockholm FF   4-1     [mer info]
18:00 Stuvsta IF - Högdalens AIS   0-6     [mer info]
19:00 Örby IS - Nynäshamns IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-11 14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Eriksberg BK   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Nynäshamns IF - Tullinge TP   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 Rapa Nui FK - Stuvsta IF   1-3     [mer info]
2010-09-12 17:00 Högdalens AIS - IFK Stockholm   0-4     [mer info]
19:00 Sköndals IK - Örby IS   4-0     [mer info]
2010-09-13 20:00 Atlético Stockholm FF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-17 20:00 Tullinge TP - Sköndals IK   2-2     [mer info]
2010-09-18 16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   3-0     [mer info]
16:00 Rapa Nui FK - Högdalens AIS   3-2     [mer info]
2010-09-19 18:00 Eriksberg BK - Nynäshamns IF   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 Stuvsta IF - Atlético Stockholm FF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Örby IS - IFK Stockholm   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-25 14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Stuvsta IF   5-0     [mer info]
15:00 Nynäshamns IF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   1-4     [mer info]
2010-09-26 17:00 IFK Stockholm - Tullinge TP   8-1     [mer info]
17:00 Högdalens AIS - Örby IS   5-3     [mer info]
19:00 Sköndals IK - Eriksberg BK   5-3     [mer info]
2010-09-27 20:00 Atlético Stockholm FF - Rapa Nui FK   1-6     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-10-01 20:00 Tullinge TP - Örby IS   3-4     [mer info]
2010-10-02 14:00 Rapa Nui FK - Santiago Wanderers IoKF   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Sköndals IK   2-0     [mer info]
2010-10-03 18:00 Eriksberg BK - IFK Stockholm   1-1     [mer info]
18:00 Stuvsta IF - Nynäshamns IF   1-8     [mer info]
2010-10-04 20:00 Atlético Stockholm FF - Högdalens AIS   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-09 14:00 Santiago Wanderers IoKF - Atlético Stockholm FF   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Nynäshamns IF - Rapa Nui FK   9-3     [mer info]
14:00 Sköndals IK - Stuvsta IF   12-1     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Stockholm - Skogås-Trångsunds FF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Örby IS - Eriksberg BK   5-3     [mer info]
14:00 Högdalens AIS - Tullinge TP   9-0     [mer info]