Division VI, A - 2010

1. Ursvik IK 18 12 3 3 57 - 26 39
2. BK Gläntan 18 12 2 4 47 - 35 38
3. Åkersberga BK 18 11 1 6 60 - 32 34
4. FC Plavi Team 18 9 3 6 57 - 40 30
5. FF Täby City 18 9 2 7 49 - 39 29
6. Stockholms IF Kurdiska 18 7 3 8 48 - 49 24
7. Hagalunds IS 18 6 0 12 38 - 56 18
8. FK Solna 18 5 2 11 38 - 61 17
9. Torstens Lärjungar BK 18 5 2 11 24 - 52 17
10. Armeniska FC 18 4 2 12 27 - 55 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-14 20:00 Armeniska FC - FF Täby City   1-2     [mer info]
2010-04-17 15:00 BK Gläntan - Hagalunds IS   4-5     [mer info]
16:00 Åkersberga BK - Stockholms IF Kurdiska   5-1     [mer info]
2010-04-18 18:00 FK Solna - Ursvik IK   1-2     [mer info]
2010-05-30 15:00 FC Plavi Team - Torstens Lärjungar BK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-21 20:00 Stockholms IF Kurdiska - FK Solna   5-1     [mer info]
2010-04-25 12:15 FF Täby City - Åkersberga BK   2-0     [mer info]
16:00 Ursvik IK - FC Plavi Team   3-3     [mer info]
16:30 Torstens Lärjungar BK - BK Gläntan   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - Armeniska FC   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-05 20:00 Armeniska FC - BK Gläntan   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Ursvik IK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-0     [mer info]
2010-05-08 16:00 FC Plavi Team - Stockholms IF Kurdiska   3-3     [mer info]
2010-05-09 16:00 Åkersberga BK - Hagalunds IS   4-3     [mer info]
18:00 FK Solna - FF Täby City   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-12 20:00 Stockholms IF Kurdiska - Ursvik IK   3-3     [mer info]
2010-05-13 12:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Armeniska FC   2-0     [mer info]
17:00 BK Gläntan - Åkersberga BK   3-5     [mer info]
2010-05-16 14:00 FF Täby City - FC Plavi Team   5-4     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - FK Solna   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-19 18:30 Ursvik IK - FF Täby City   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Stockholms IF Kurdiska - BK Gläntan   2-3     [mer info]
2010-05-21 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Hagalunds IS   2-1     [mer info]
2010-05-22 12:00 Åkersberga BK - Armeniska FC   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 FK Solna - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-26 19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Åkersberga BK   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Armeniska FC - FK Solna   2-1     [mer info]
2010-05-28 20:30 BK Gläntan - FC Plavi Team   1-2     [mer info]
2010-05-30 18:00 Hagalunds IS - Ursvik IK   3-2     [mer info]
2010-05-31 20:00 FF Täby City - Stockholms IF Kurdiska   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-02 19:15 Ursvik IK - BK Gläntan   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Stockholms IF Kurdiska - Hagalunds IS   3-0     [mer info]
2010-06-04 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Armeniska FC   2-2     [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 FF Täby City - Torstens Lärjungar BK   6-2     [mer info]
16:00 FK Solna - Åkersberga BK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-09 19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Stockholms IF Kurdiska   0-2     [mer info]
20:00 Armeniska FC - Ursvik IK   1-2     [mer info]
2010-06-12 15:00 Åkersberga BK - FC Plavi Team   3-2     [mer info]
2010-06-13 14:00 BK Gläntan - FK Solna   4-3     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - FF Täby City   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-16 18:30 Ursvik IK - Åkersberga BK   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 Stockholms IF Kurdiska - Armeniska FC   2-0     [mer info]
2010-06-18 20:00 FC Plavi Team - FK Solna   8-0     [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 FF Täby City - BK Gläntan   0-3     [mer info]
2010-08-15 16:00 Hagalunds IS - Torstens Lärjungar BK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-08-11 19:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Hagalunds IS   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Armeniska FC - Stockholms IF Kurdiska   3-5     [mer info]
2010-08-14 12:00 Åkersberga BK - Ursvik IK   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 FK Solna - FC Plavi Team   1-6     [mer info]
2010-08-15 14:00 BK Gläntan - FF Täby City   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-18 18:30 Ursvik IK - Armeniska FC   7-1     [mer info]
20:00 Stockholms IF Kurdiska - Torstens Lärjungar BK   3-2     [mer info]
2010-08-19 20:00 FF Täby City - Hagalunds IS   4-1     [mer info]
2010-08-20 20:00 FC Plavi Team - Åkersberga BK   2-1     [mer info]
2010-08-21 16:00 FK Solna - BK Gläntan   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-25 18:15 Torstens Lärjungar BK - FF Täby City   1-7     [mer info]
20:00 Armeniska FC - FC Plavi Team   2-1     [mer info]
2010-08-27 20:30 BK Gläntan - Ursvik IK   3-2     [mer info]
2010-08-28 12:00 Åkersberga BK - FK Solna   11-0     [mer info]
2010-08-29 18:00 Hagalunds IS - Stockholms IF Kurdiska   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-09-03 20:00 FC Plavi Team - BK Gläntan   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 Stockholms IF Kurdiska - FF Täby City   2-3     [mer info]
2010-09-04 16:00 FK Solna - Armeniska FC   7-0     [mer info]
16:00 Åkersberga BK - Torstens Lärjungar BK   5-0     [mer info]
2010-09-05 15:00 Ursvik IK - Hagalunds IS   8-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-09-08 20:00 Armeniska FC - Åkersberga BK   2-6     [mer info]
2010-09-10 20:30 BK Gläntan - Stockholms IF Kurdiska   4-3     [mer info]
2010-09-12 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - FK Solna   3-3     [mer info]
16:00 FF Täby City - Ursvik IK   1-2     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - FC Plavi Team   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-15 20:00 Armeniska FC - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-3     [mer info]
2010-09-17 20:00 FC Plavi Team - FF Täby City   5-1     [mer info]
2010-09-18 12:00 Åkersberga BK - BK Gläntan   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 FK Solna - Hagalunds IS   3-4     [mer info]
2010-09-19 15:00 Ursvik IK - Stockholms IF Kurdiska   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-22 20:00 Stockholms IF Kurdiska - FC Plavi Team   4-5     [mer info]
2010-09-24 20:30 BK Gläntan - Armeniska FC   1-3     [mer info]
2010-09-26 12:15 FF Täby City - FK Solna   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - Ursvik IK   0-5     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - Åkersberga BK   3-7     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-29 20:00 Armeniska FC - Hagalunds IS   3-2     [mer info]
2010-10-01 20:30 BK Gläntan - Torstens Lärjungar BK   2-1     [mer info]
2010-10-02 12:00 Åkersberga BK - FF Täby City   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 FK Solna - Stockholms IF Kurdiska   6-1     [mer info]
2010-10-03 16:45 FC Plavi Team - Ursvik IK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-10-06 20:00 Stockholms IF Kurdiska - Åkersberga BK   2-4     [mer info]
2010-10-09 12:00 Ursvik IK - FK Solna   4-0     [mer info]
13:00 FF Täby City - Armeniska FC   5-1     [mer info]
2010-10-10 15:00 Torstens Lärjungar BK - FC Plavi Team   2-7     [mer info]
18:00 Hagalunds IS - BK Gläntan   1-2     [mer info]