Division VI, B - 2010

1. Kallhälls FF 18 14 2 2 59 - 20 44
2. Vällingby AIK 18 10 5 3 43 - 25 35
3. RA Stockholm FS 18 10 4 4 39 - 26 34
4. IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg 18 8 5 5 48 - 38 29
5. FK Atleterna 18 7 6 5 41 - 37 27
6. Ljungbackens IF 18 7 3 8 35 - 39 24
7. FC Björnligan 18 4 5 9 27 - 40 17
8. Iberoamericana IF 18 4 5 9 41 - 55 17
9. Atlas IF 18 5 1 12 24 - 39 16
10. Oranje FK 18 2 2 14 26 - 64 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-14 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - Kallhälls FF   1-6     [mer info]
20:00 Atlas IF - Vällingby AIK   6-0     [mer info]
2010-04-16 19:00 Ljungbackens IF - Oranje FK   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 RA Stockholm FS - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   1-2     [mer info]
2010-04-17 16:00 FK Atleterna - FC Björnligan   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-23 20:00 Vällingby AIK - FK Atleterna   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 FC Björnligan - RA Stockholm FS   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 Oranje FK - Iberoamericana IF   4-5     [mer info]
2010-04-24 16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Ljungbackens IF   1-3     [mer info]
2010-04-25 18:00 Kallhälls FF - Atlas IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-05 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Oranje FK - Kallhälls FF   1-5     [mer info]
2010-05-07 19:00 Ljungbackens IF - FC Björnligan   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Vällingby AIK   1-1     [mer info]
2010-05-08 16:00 FK Atleterna - Atlas IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-13 13:00 Kallhälls FF - FK Atleterna   4-2     [mer info]
14:00 Atlas IF - RA Stockholm FS   1-0     [mer info]
14:00 Vällingby AIK - Ljungbackens IF   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 FC Björnligan - Iberoamericana IF   0-2     [mer info]
2010-05-14 20:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Oranje FK   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-19 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - Vällingby AIK   0-5     [mer info]
20:00 Oranje FK - FC Björnligan   3-2     [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 Ljungbackens IF - Kallhälls FF   0-4     [mer info]
2010-05-22 14:00 RA Stockholm FS - FK Atleterna   5-1     [mer info]
2010-05-23 16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Atlas IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-28 20:00 FK Atleterna - Ljungbackens IF   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Atlas IF - Iberoamericana IF   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 Vällingby AIK - Oranje FK   3-0     [mer info]
2010-05-29 16:00 FC Björnligan - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-4     [mer info]
2010-05-30 16:00 Kallhälls FF - RA Stockholm FS   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-02 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - FK Atleterna   2-5     [mer info]
20:00 Oranje FK - Atlas IF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Ljungbackens IF - RA Stockholm FS   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 FC Björnligan - Kallhälls FF   0-4     [mer info]
2010-06-05 16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Vällingby AIK   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-09 20:00 Atlas IF - Ljungbackens IF   2-5     [mer info]
2010-06-11 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Iberoamericana IF   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Vällingby AIK - FC Björnligan   4-0     [mer info]
2010-06-12 16:00 FK Atleterna - Oranje FK   1-1     [mer info]
2010-06-13 16:00 Kallhälls FF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-16 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - Ljungbackens IF   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Oranje FK - RA Stockholm FS   1-4     [mer info]
2010-06-18 20:00 Vällingby AIK - Kallhälls FF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FK Atleterna   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 FC Björnligan - Atlas IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-08-11 20:00 Atlas IF - FC Björnligan   0-1     [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 Ljungbackens IF - Iberoamericana IF   4-3     [mer info]
20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Oranje FK   3-0     [mer info]
2010-08-14 16:00 FK Atleterna - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-2     [mer info]
2010-08-15 16:00 Kallhälls FF - Vällingby AIK   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-18 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - RA Stockholm FS   1-3     [mer info]
20:00 Oranje FK - FK Atleterna   3-5     [mer info]
2010-08-20 19:00 Ljungbackens IF - Atlas IF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-08-21 14:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Kallhälls FF   1-4     [mer info]
16:00 FC Björnligan - Vällingby AIK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-27 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Ljungbackens IF   2-0     [mer info]
20:00 Atlas IF - Oranje FK   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 Vällingby AIK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   0-5     [mer info]
2010-08-28 16:00 FK Atleterna - Iberoamericana IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-08-29 16:00 Kallhälls FF - FC Björnligan   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-09-01 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - Atlas IF   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Oranje FK - Vällingby AIK   0-2     [mer info]
2010-09-03 19:00 Ljungbackens IF - FK Atleterna   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Kallhälls FF   0-4     [mer info]
2010-09-04 16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - FC Björnligan   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-09-10 20:00 FK Atleterna - RA Stockholm FS   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Atlas IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   0-4     [mer info]
20:00 Vällingby AIK - Iberoamericana IF   2-2     [mer info]
2010-09-11 16:00 FC Björnligan - Oranje FK   3-1     [mer info]
2010-09-12 17:00 Kallhälls FF - Ljungbackens IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-15 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - FC Björnligan   3-3     [mer info]
20:00 Oranje FK - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   2-5     [mer info]
2010-09-17 19:00 Ljungbackens IF - Vällingby AIK   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 RA Stockholm FS - Atlas IF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-09-18 16:00 FK Atleterna - Kallhälls FF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-22 20:00 Atlas IF - FK Atleterna   0-5     [mer info]
2010-09-24 20:00 Vällingby AIK - RA Stockholm FS   5-1     [mer info]
2010-09-25 14:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - Iberoamericana IF   4-4     [mer info]
16:00 FC Björnligan - Ljungbackens IF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-09-26 16:00 Kallhälls FF - Oranje FK   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-29 20:00 Iberoamericana IF - Oranje FK   4-1     [mer info]
20:00 Atlas IF - Kallhälls FF   OW  
2010-10-01 19:00 Ljungbackens IF - IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg   1-2     [mer info]
2010-10-02 16:00 FK Atleterna - Vällingby AIK   1-5     [mer info]
2010-10-04 20:00 RA Stockholm FS - FC Björnligan   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-10-08 20:00 Vällingby AIK - Atlas IF   3-0     [mer info]
20:00 FC Björnligan - FK Atleterna   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Oranje FK - Ljungbackens IF   4-4     [mer info]
2010-10-09 15:00 Kallhälls FF - Iberoamericana IF   4-3     [mer info]
16:00 IF Lokomotiv Blackeberg - RA Stockholm FS   1-1     [mer info]