Division VII, Stockholm B - 2010

1. Stockholm IK 12 9 2 1 41 - 18 29
2. Alianza IF 12 7 1 4 29 - 28 22
3. Stocksunds IF 12 5 3 4 33 - 19 18
4. Eritreanska FC 12 6 0 6 32 - 33 18
5. Erikslunds KF 12 4 2 6 24 - 26 14
6. BK Esperanto Fotboll 12 4 0 8 33 - 32 12
7. Robo United FC 12 1 2 9 18 - 60 5
8. Stor Stockholms UF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-14 20:00 Robo United FC - Stocksunds IF   0-11     [mer info]
2010-04-15 20:00 Eritreanska FC - BK Esperanto Fotboll   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-21 20:00 Stockholm IK - Robo United FC   3-3     [mer info]
2010-04-24 17:00 BK Esperanto Fotboll - Erikslunds KF   3-0     [mer info]
2010-04-25 16:00 Stocksunds IF - Eritreanska FC   WW  
Omgång 3
2010-05-07 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Stocksunds IF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-05-08 14:00 Eritreanska FC - Stockholm IK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-12 20:00 Stockholm IK - Erikslunds KF   5-0     [mer info]
2010-05-15 17:00 Alianza IF - Robo United FC   4-0     [mer info]
2010-05-16 16:00 Stocksunds IF - BK Esperanto Fotboll   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-22 17:00 BK Esperanto Fotboll - Stockholm IK   1-4     [mer info]
2010-05-23 16:00 Stocksunds IF - Alianza IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-26 20:00 Stockholm IK - Stocksunds IF   4-2     [mer info]
2010-05-29 17:00 Alianza IF - Erikslunds KF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-05 14:00 Eritreanska FC - Robo United FC   7-0     [mer info]
17:00 BK Esperanto Fotboll - Alianza IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-09 20:00 Robo United FC - Erikslunds KF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-06-12 17:00 Alianza IF - Eritreanska FC   5-4     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-16 20:00 Stockholm IK - Alianza IF   4-1     [mer info]
2010-06-18 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Eritreanska FC   2-3     [mer info]
2010-06-19 11:00 BK Esperanto Fotboll - Robo United FC   9-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-08-11 20:00 Robo United FC - BK Esperanto Fotboll   2-9     [mer info]
2010-08-14 16:00 Eritreanska FC - Erikslunds KF   1-5     [mer info]
2010-08-16 20:30 Alianza IF - Stockholm IK   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-19 20:00 Eritreanska FC - Alianza IF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-08-20 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Robo United FC   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-25 20:00 Robo United FC - Eritreanska FC   1-2     [mer info]
2010-08-28 17:00 Alianza IF - BK Esperanto Fotboll   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-09-03 20:00 Erikslunds KF - Alianza IF   4-1     [mer info]
2010-09-05 16:00 Stocksunds IF - Stockholm IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-09-08 20:00 Stockholm IK - BK Esperanto Fotboll   2-1     [mer info]
2010-09-11 17:00 Alianza IF - Stocksunds IF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-15 20:00 Robo United FC - Alianza IF   2-3     [mer info]
2010-09-17 19:30 Erikslunds KF - Stockholm IK   3-4     [mer info]
2010-09-18 17:00 BK Esperanto Fotboll - Stocksunds IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-22 20:00 Stockholm IK - Eritreanska FC   6-2     [mer info]
2010-09-26 16:00 Stocksunds IF - Erikslunds KF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-29 20:00 Robo United FC - Stockholm IK   1-3     [mer info]
2010-10-01 20:00 Erikslunds KF - BK Esperanto Fotboll   3-0     [mer info]
2010-10-02 16:00 Eritreanska FC - Stocksunds IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-10-09 15:00 BK Esperanto Fotboll - Eritreanska FC   3-6     [mer info]
2010-10-10 16:00 Stocksunds IF - Robo United FC   6-2     [mer info]