Division VII, Stockholm D - 2010

1. Polonia Falcons FF 16 14 1 1 66 - 13 43
2. Ekerö BoIS 16 14 1 1 59 - 13 43
3. Apollon Solna FK 16 11 1 4 57 - 25 34
4. FC Kasam 16 7 3 6 40 - 36 24
5. Real Gonzo FC 16 6 2 8 38 - 40 20
6. En Bro Förmyckers IF 16 4 3 9 24 - 47 15
7. Adelsö IF 16 4 1 11 25 - 54 13
8. Munsö IF 16 3 2 11 25 - 61 11
9. Tynnered FF 16 2 0 14 21 - 66 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-14 20:00 Real Gonzo FC - Adelsö IF   3-0     [mer info]
2010-04-16 19:30 Ekerö BoIS - Munsö IF   4-0     [mer info]
20:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Apollon Solna FK   3-1     [mer info]
2010-04-17 14:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Tynnered FF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-23 20:00 Apollon Solna FK - Real Gonzo FC   6-0     [mer info]
20:00 FC Kasam - En Bro Förmyckers IF   5-0     [mer info]
2010-04-24 13:00 Munsö IF - Polonia Falcons FF   2-4     [mer info]
14:00 Tynnered FF - Ekerö BoIS   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-05 20:00 Real Gonzo FC - Polonia Falcons FF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-05-07 20:00 Tynnered FF - Munsö IF   1-3     [mer info]
2010-05-08 16:00 Ekerö BoIS - FC Kasam   5-1     [mer info]
2010-05-09 18:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Adelsö IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-13 12:00 Adelsö IF - Ekerö BoIS   2-7     [mer info]
14:00 FC Kasam - Tynnered FF   7-3     [mer info]
14:00 Munsö IF - Real Gonzo FC   1-1     [mer info]
2010-05-14 20:00 Apollon Solna FK - En Bro Förmyckers IF   7-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-19 20:00 FC Kasam - Polonia Falcons FF   2-3     [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:30 Ekerö BoIS - Apollon Solna FK   3-1     [mer info]
20:00 Tynnered FF - Adelsö IF   1-5     [mer info]
2010-05-23 18:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Munsö IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-26 20:00 Real Gonzo FC - En Bro Förmyckers IF   5-1     [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:30 Polonia Falcons FF - Ekerö BoIS   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Apollon Solna FK - Tynnered FF   4-0     [mer info]
2010-05-30 12:00 Adelsö IF - FC Kasam   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-02 20:00 FC Kasam - Apollon Solna FK   1-3     [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:30 Ekerö BoIS - Real Gonzo FC   5-1     [mer info]
20:00 Tynnered FF - Polonia Falcons FF   0-5     [mer info]
2010-06-06 12:00 Adelsö IF - Munsö IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-11 20:00 Real Gonzo FC - Tynnered FF   0-3     [mer info]
20:00 Apollon Solna FK - Adelsö IF   7-0     [mer info]
2010-06-12 13:00 Munsö IF - FC Kasam   3-3     [mer info]
14:00 Polonia Falcons FF - En Bro Förmyckers IF   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-16 20:00 FC Kasam - Real Gonzo FC   1-3     [mer info]
2010-06-19 16:00 Ekerö BoIS - En Bro Förmyckers IF   3-1     [mer info]
16:00 Apollon Solna FK - Munsö IF   7-2     [mer info]
2010-06-20 12:00 Adelsö IF - Polonia Falcons FF   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-08-11 20:00 Real Gonzo FC - FC Kasam   1-4     [mer info]
2010-08-14 13:00 Munsö IF - Apollon Solna FK   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Ekerö BoIS   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Adelsö IF   8-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-18 20:00 FC Kasam - Munsö IF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-08-20 20:00 Tynnered FF - Real Gonzo FC   1-5     [mer info]
2010-08-22 12:00 Adelsö IF - Apollon Solna FK   2-4     [mer info]
18:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Polonia Falcons FF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-27 20:00 Real Gonzo FC - Ekerö BoIS   1-4     [mer info]
20:00 Apollon Solna FK - FC Kasam   4-1     [mer info]
2010-08-28 13:00 Munsö IF - Adelsö IF   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Tynnered FF   WO  
Omgång 13
2010-09-01 20:00 FC Kasam - Adelsö IF   1-1     [mer info]
2010-09-03 19:30 Ekerö BoIS - Polonia Falcons FF   2-1     [mer info]
20:00 Tynnered FF - Apollon Solna FK   2-4     [mer info]
2010-09-04 14:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Real Gonzo FC   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-09-08 20:00 Polonia Falcons FF - FC Kasam   4-1     [mer info]
2010-09-10 20:00 Apollon Solna FK - Ekerö BoIS   0-2     [mer info]
2010-09-11 13:00 Munsö IF - En Bro Förmyckers IF   2-3     [mer info]
2010-09-12 12:00 Adelsö IF - Tynnered FF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-15 20:00 Real Gonzo FC - Munsö IF   8-1     [mer info]
2010-09-17 19:30 Ekerö BoIS - Adelsö IF   WO  
20:00 Tynnered FF - FC Kasam   0-3     [mer info]
2010-09-18 14:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - Apollon Solna FK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-24 20:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Real Gonzo FC   4-2     [mer info]
2010-09-25 13:00 Munsö IF - Tynnered FF   5-2     [mer info]
14:00 FC Kasam - Ekerö BoIS   2-1     [mer info]
2010-09-26 12:00 Adelsö IF - En Bro Förmyckers IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-29 20:00 Real Gonzo FC - Apollon Solna FK   2-3     [mer info]
2010-10-01 19:30 Ekerö BoIS - Tynnered FF   10-3     [mer info]
20:00 Polonia Falcons FF - Munsö IF   10-0     [mer info]
2010-10-03 18:00 En Bro Förmyckers IF - FC Kasam   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-10-08 20:00 Apollon Solna FK - Polonia Falcons FF   0-5     [mer info]
20:00 Tynnered FF - En Bro Förmyckers IF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-10-09 13:00 Munsö IF - Ekerö BoIS   0-4     [mer info]
2010-10-10 12:00 Adelsö IF - Real Gonzo FC   2-3     [mer info]