Division VII, Stockholm E - 2010

1. Gärdets FF 16 11 3 2 45 - 12 36
2. Lidingö Gazoliners FC 16 10 3 3 41 - 21 33
3. BK Yardies 16 9 4 3 23 - 15 31
4. FK Favoriterna Lidingö 16 7 5 4 48 - 30 26
5. AK Stockholmsatleterna 16 6 3 7 30 - 34 21
6. Akademiska SK Spotlight 16 3 7 6 20 - 27 16
7. Rara Avis BK 16 4 1 11 25 - 38 13
8. BK Lugnet 16 1 6 9 14 - 40 9
9. BK Bosman 16 2 2 12 16 - 57 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-14 18:00 BK Yardies - BK Lugnet   2-1     [mer info]
2010-04-16 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Akademiska SK Spotlight   1-4     [mer info]
2010-04-17 13:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Rara Avis BK   5-1     [mer info]
2010-05-02 16:30 BK Bosman - Gärdets FF   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-21 18:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - BK Yardies   WW  
2010-04-23 20:00 BK Lugnet - BK Bosman   WW  
2010-04-24 16:00 Gärdets FF - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   5-0     [mer info]
2010-06-01 19:30 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - AK Stockholmsatleterna   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-05 18:00 BK Yardies - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   2-1     [mer info]
2010-05-06 19:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - BK Lugnet   3-3     [mer info]
2010-05-08 14:00 Gärdets FF - Rara Avis BK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 BK Bosman - Akademiska SK Spotlight   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-12 18:00 BK Lugnet - Gärdets FF   1-1     [mer info]
20:00 Rara Avis BK - AK Stockholmsatleterna   1-1     [mer info]
2010-05-16 14:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - BK Bosman   5-1     [mer info]
2010-06-21 20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-20 19:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   0-0     [mer info]
2010-05-21 20:00 BK Yardies - AK Stockholmsatleterna   3-1     [mer info]
2010-05-22 13:00 BK Bosman - Rara Avis BK   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Gärdets FF - Akademiska SK Spotlight   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-25 19:30 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Gärdets FF   4-1     [mer info]
2010-05-28 20:00 Rara Avis BK - BK Yardies   0-1     [mer info]
2010-05-30 20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - BK Lugnet   0-0     [mer info]
2010-08-18 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - BK Bosman   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-03 19:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - AK Stockholmsatleterna   6-1     [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 BK Bosman - BK Yardies   0-1     [mer info]
2010-06-06 13:00 BK Lugnet - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   1-2     [mer info]
20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - Rara Avis BK   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-08 19:30 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Akademiska SK Spotlight   1-1     [mer info]
2010-06-09 18:00 BK Yardies - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 Rara Avis BK - BK Lugnet   2-0     [mer info]
2010-06-11 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Gärdets FF   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-16 18:00 BK Lugnet - AK Stockholmsatleterna   0-0     [mer info]
2010-06-17 19:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - BK Bosman   8-0     [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - Rara Avis BK   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Gärdets FF - BK Yardies   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-08-11 18:00 BK Yardies - Gärdets FF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-08-13 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - BK Lugnet   2-3     [mer info]
20:00 Rara Avis BK - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   OW  
2010-08-14 15:00 BK Bosman - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-18 18:00 BK Lugnet - Rara Avis BK   1-5     [mer info]
2010-08-19 18:45 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - BK Yardies   3-3     [mer info]
2010-08-21 14:00 Gärdets FF - AK Stockholmsatleterna   3-0     [mer info]
2010-08-22 20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-25 18:00 BK Yardies - BK Bosman   5-1     [mer info]
20:00 Rara Avis BK - Akademiska SK Spotlight   4-2     [mer info]
2010-08-27 19:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - BK Lugnet   5-0     [mer info]
20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-09-01 18:00 BK Lugnet - Akademiska SK Spotlight   1-1     [mer info]
2010-09-03 20:00 BK Yardies - Rara Avis BK   1-0     [mer info]
2010-09-04 14:00 Gärdets FF - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 BK Bosman - AK Stockholmsatleterna   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-09-08 18:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - BK Yardies   1-1     [mer info]
2010-09-10 19:00 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   5-4     [mer info]
20:00 Rara Avis BK - BK Bosman   1-3     [mer info]
2010-09-12 20:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - Gärdets FF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-18 14:00 Gärdets FF - BK Lugnet   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 BK Bosman - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   0-8     [mer info]
2010-09-19 15:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Rara Avis BK   4-3     [mer info]
2010-09-30 20:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Akademiska SK Spotlight   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-22 18:00 BK Lugnet - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   0-7     [mer info]
20:00 Rara Avis BK - Gärdets FF   0-5     [mer info]
2010-09-25 15:15 Lidingö Gazoliners FC - BK Yardies   1-0     [mer info]
2010-09-26 18:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - BK Bosman   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-29 18:00 BK Yardies - Akademiska SK Spotlight   1-0     [mer info]
2010-10-01 20:00 AK Stockholmsatleterna - Lidingö Gazoliners FC   5-0     [mer info]
2010-10-02 15:00 BK Bosman - BK Lugnet   3-1     [mer info]
2010-10-03 15:00 FK Favoriterna Lidingö - Gärdets FF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-10-06 18:00 Akademiska SK Spotlight - AK Stockholmsatleterna   1-3     [mer info]
20:00 Rara Avis BK - FK Favoriterna Lidingö   1-4     [mer info]
2010-10-08 20:00 BK Lugnet - BK Yardies   2-2     [mer info]
2010-10-09 14:00 Gärdets FF - BK Bosman   7-1     [mer info]