Division VII, Stockholm G - 2010

1. Cassi FF 18 15 2 1 62 - 17 47
2. Aconcagua FC 18 12 2 4 80 - 39 38
3. Bondegatans Bajare FF 18 12 2 4 55 - 22 38
4. FK National Stockholm 18 8 3 7 46 - 44 27
5. IF Anthropi 18 9 0 9 57 - 57 27
6. Bajen United FC 18 7 1 10 27 - 44 22
7. Albion FC 18 6 2 10 34 - 39 20
8. BK Träsket 18 5 2 11 31 - 46 17
9. Stockholm Snipers IF 18 5 2 11 36 - 57 17
10. Stockholms-Postens IK 18 2 2 14 14 - 77 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-17 16:00 Cassi FF - Bondegatans Bajare FF   3-2     [mer info]
16:00 Albion FC - Stockholm Snipers IF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-04-18 13:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - BK Träsket   1-1     [mer info]
17:00 Bajen United FC - Aconcagua FC   4-2     [mer info]
18:00 FK National Stockholm - IF Anthropi   3-6     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-23 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Stockholms-Postens IK   5-0     [mer info]
2010-04-24 12:00 BK Träsket - Albion FC   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Aconcagua FC - FK National Stockholm   6-4     [mer info]
14:00 IF Anthropi - Cassi FF   2-8     [mer info]
16:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - Bajen United FC   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-07 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - BK Träsket   0-1     [mer info]
2010-05-08 16:00 Cassi FF - Aconcagua FC   6-2     [mer info]
2010-05-09 13:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - IF Anthropi   0-1     [mer info]
17:00 Bajen United FC - Albion FC   2-0     [mer info]
18:00 FK National Stockholm - Stockholm Snipers IF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-13 12:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - Cassi FF   1-1     [mer info]
14:00 Albion FC - FK National Stockholm   0-1     [mer info]
2010-05-14 20:00 Aconcagua FC - Stockholms-Postens IK   10-0     [mer info]
2010-05-15 14:00 BK Träsket - Bajen United FC   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 IF Anthropi - Bondegatans Bajare FF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-21 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Aconcagua FC   2-1     [mer info]
2010-05-22 12:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - Stockholm Snipers IF   5-2     [mer info]
16:00 Cassi FF - BK Träsket   3-0     [mer info]
2010-05-23 12:00 IF Anthropi - Albion FC   6-0     [mer info]
18:00 FK National Stockholm - Bajen United FC   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-29 14:00 Albion FC - Stockholms-Postens IK   4-1     [mer info]
14:00 Aconcagua FC - IF Anthropi   5-1     [mer info]
16:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - Bondegatans Bajare FF   0-4     [mer info]
2010-05-30 15:00 BK Träsket - FK National Stockholm   2-2     [mer info]
17:00 Bajen United FC - Cassi FF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-02 20:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - Bajen United FC   1-8     [mer info]
2010-06-04 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Albion FC   4-2     [mer info]
2010-06-05 16:00 Cassi FF - FK National Stockholm   5-1     [mer info]
2010-06-06 12:00 IF Anthropi - Stockholm Snipers IF   8-0     [mer info]
18:00 Aconcagua FC - BK Träsket   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-12 14:00 Albion FC - Cassi FF   0-2     [mer info]
14:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - Aconcagua FC   3-4     [mer info]
16:00 FK National Stockholm - Stockholms-Postens IK   10-1     [mer info]
2010-06-13 15:00 BK Träsket - IF Anthropi   6-1     [mer info]
17:00 Bajen United FC - Bondegatans Bajare FF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-18 20:00 IF Anthropi - Bajen United FC   1-3     [mer info]
20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - FK National Stockholm   4-1     [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - Cassi FF   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - BK Träsket   2-4     [mer info]
2010-06-20 18:00 Aconcagua FC - Albion FC   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-08-14 16:00 Cassi FF - Stockholms-Postens IK   4-0     [mer info]
16:00 Albion FC - Aconcagua FC   1-1     [mer info]
2010-08-15 15:00 BK Träsket - Stockholm Snipers IF   1-6     [mer info]
18:00 FK National Stockholm - Bondegatans Bajare FF   0-1     [mer info]
20:00 Bajen United FC - IF Anthropi   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-20 18:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - FK National Stockholm   2-2     [mer info]
20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Bajen United FC   0-1     [mer info]
2010-08-21 12:00 IF Anthropi - BK Träsket   5-3     [mer info]
14:00 Aconcagua FC - Stockholm Snipers IF   3-3     [mer info]
16:00 Cassi FF - Albion FC   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-27 18:00 Bajen United FC - Stockholms-Postens IK   1-0     [mer info]
2010-08-28 14:00 BK Träsket - Aconcagua FC   2-5     [mer info]
16:00 FK National Stockholm - Cassi FF   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Albion FC - Bondegatans Bajare FF   3-3     [mer info]
2010-08-29 18:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - IF Anthropi   2-7     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-09-03 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Stockholm Snipers IF   4-0     [mer info]
2010-09-04 14:00 FK National Stockholm - BK Träsket   OW  
14:00 IF Anthropi - Aconcagua FC   2-5     [mer info]
16:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - Albion FC   0-5     [mer info]
16:00 Cassi FF - Bajen United FC   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-09-11 12:00 Bajen United FC - FK National Stockholm   1-3     [mer info]
16:00 Albion FC - IF Anthropi   2-3     [mer info]
16:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - Stockholms-Postens IK   6-1     [mer info]
2010-09-12 18:00 Aconcagua FC - Bondegatans Bajare FF   3-7     [mer info]
19:00 BK Träsket - Cassi FF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-17 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - IF Anthropi   5-1     [mer info]
2010-09-18 14:00 Bajen United FC - BK Träsket   OW  
16:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - Aconcagua FC   0-5     [mer info]
16:00 Cassi FF - Stockholm Snipers IF   5-1     [mer info]
2010-09-19 18:00 FK National Stockholm - Albion FC   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-24 20:00 Albion FC - Bajen United FC   1-0     [mer info]
2010-09-25 12:00 BK Träsket - Bondegatans Bajare FF   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Aconcagua FC - Cassi FF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 IF Anthropi - Stockholms-Postens IK   5-0     [mer info]
16:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - FK National Stockholm   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-10-01 20:00 Bajen United FC - Stockholm Snipers IF   0-2     [mer info]
2010-10-02 14:00 FK National Stockholm - Aconcagua FC   1-6     [mer info]
14:00 Albion FC - BK Träsket   5-2     [mer info]
16:00 Stockholms-Postens IK - Bondegatans Bajare FF   0-4     [mer info]
16:00 Cassi FF - IF Anthropi   7-2     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-10-08 20:15 Bondegatans Bajare FF - Cassi FF   1-3     [mer info]
2010-10-09 14:00 Aconcagua FC - Bajen United FC   13-0     [mer info]
14:00 BK Träsket - Stockholms-Postens IK   1-2     [mer info]
16:00 Stockholm Snipers IF - Albion FC   3-4     [mer info]
16:00 IF Anthropi - FK National Stockholm   2-4     [mer info]