Division VII, Stockholm J - 2010

1. Årsta AIK 16 10 3 3 50 - 33 33
2. Västerhaninge IF 16 9 5 2 49 - 23 32
3. Stora Vika IF 16 10 0 6 62 - 45 30
4. Spåret FC 16 8 1 7 52 - 55 25
5. Sorunda IF 16 7 3 6 41 - 36 24
6. O'Higgins IF 16 6 2 8 36 - 53 20
7. FC Southpoint 16 5 3 8 31 - 39 18
8. BK Gamla Enskede 16 3 4 9 29 - 42 13
9. Dalarö SK 16 1 3 12 27 - 57 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-12 20:00 Årsta AIK - Västerhaninge IF   2-0     [mer info]
2010-04-14 19:00 Dalarö SK - BK Gamla Enskede   0-0     [mer info]
20:00 Spåret FC - O'Higgins IF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-04-16 20:00 FC Southpoint - Sorunda IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-24 12:00 O'Higgins IF - Dalarö SK   2-1     [mer info]
17:00 Stora Vika IF - Spåret FC   WW  
2010-04-25 14:00 BK Gamla Enskede - FC Southpoint   0-1     [mer info]
18:00 Sorunda IF - Årsta AIK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-05 19:00 Dalarö SK - Spåret FC   4-2     [mer info]
2010-05-08 12:00 FC Southpoint - O'Higgins IF   0-0     [mer info]
16:00 Årsta AIK - BK Gamla Enskede   3-2     [mer info]
2010-05-09 17:00 Västerhaninge IF - Stora Vika IF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-12 20:00 Spåret FC - FC Southpoint   5-4     [mer info]
2010-05-13 14:00 O'Higgins IF - Årsta AIK   2-4     [mer info]
16:00 Sorunda IF - Västerhaninge IF   2-2     [mer info]
16:00 Stora Vika IF - Dalarö SK   7-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-22 12:00 FC Southpoint - Dalarö SK   3-0     [mer info]
14:00 Årsta AIK - Stora Vika IF   0-5     [mer info]
15:00 Sorunda IF - Spåret FC   3-4     [mer info]
2010-05-23 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - BK Gamla Enskede   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-26 19:00 Dalarö SK - Årsta AIK   1-5     [mer info]
2010-05-29 13:00 Stora Vika IF - FC Southpoint   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 O'Higgins IF - Västerhaninge IF   3-3     [mer info]
16:00 BK Gamla Enskede - Sorunda IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-05 11:00 Västerhaninge IF - Spåret FC   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 Årsta AIK - FC Southpoint   1-1     [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:00 Sorunda IF - O'Higgins IF   3-1     [mer info]
2010-06-16 20:15 BK Gamla Enskede - Stora Vika IF   4-7     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-09 19:00 Dalarö SK - Västerhaninge IF   2-2     [mer info]
20:00 Spåret FC - Årsta AIK   4-5     [mer info]
2010-06-12 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Sorunda IF   3-1     [mer info]
14:00 O'Higgins IF - BK Gamla Enskede   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-19 12:00 BK Gamla Enskede - Spåret FC   8-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sorunda IF - Dalarö SK   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Stora Vika IF   3-2     [mer info]
2010-06-20 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - FC Southpoint   5-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-08-13 20:00 Spåret FC - BK Gamla Enskede   8-1     [mer info]
2010-08-14 13:00 Stora Vika IF - O'Higgins IF   10-1     [mer info]
16:00 FC Southpoint - Västerhaninge IF   0-2     [mer info]
2010-08-25 19:00 Dalarö SK - Sorunda IF   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-08-21 12:00 BK Gamla Enskede - O'Higgins IF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Sorunda IF - Stora Vika IF   7-2     [mer info]
16:00 Årsta AIK - Spåret FC   2-4     [mer info]
17:00 Västerhaninge IF - Dalarö SK   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-25 20:00 Spåret FC - Västerhaninge IF   2-1     [mer info]
2010-08-28 12:00 FC Southpoint - Årsta AIK   0-6     [mer info]
13:00 Stora Vika IF - BK Gamla Enskede   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 O'Higgins IF - Sorunda IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-09-04 14:00 Årsta AIK - Dalarö SK   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sorunda IF - BK Gamla Enskede   2-1     [mer info]
16:00 FC Southpoint - Stora Vika IF   2-4     [mer info]
2010-09-05 17:00 Västerhaninge IF - O'Higgins IF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-09-08 19:00 Dalarö SK - FC Southpoint   4-7     [mer info]
20:00 Spåret FC - Sorunda IF   6-3     [mer info]
2010-09-11 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Årsta AIK   3-6     [mer info]
16:00 BK Gamla Enskede - Västerhaninge IF   0-6     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-09-15 19:00 Dalarö SK - Stora Vika IF   3-4     [mer info]
2010-09-19 14:00 Årsta AIK - O'Higgins IF   5-4     [mer info]
17:00 Västerhaninge IF - Sorunda IF   3-2     [mer info]
18:00 FC Southpoint - Spåret FC   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-22 20:00 Spåret FC - Dalarö SK   1-1     [mer info]
2010-09-24 20:00 O'Higgins IF - FC Southpoint   0-3     [mer info]
2010-09-25 13:00 Stora Vika IF - Västerhaninge IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 BK Gamla Enskede - Årsta AIK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-29 19:00 Dalarö SK - O'Higgins IF   5-6     [mer info]
2010-10-01 20:00 Årsta AIK - Sorunda IF   5-2     [mer info]
2010-10-02 14:00 FC Southpoint - BK Gamla Enskede   3-0     [mer info]
2010-10-05 18:15 Spåret FC - Stora Vika IF   4-6     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-10-09 12:00 BK Gamla Enskede - Dalarö SK   2-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sorunda IF - FC Southpoint   4-1     [mer info]
16:00 O'Higgins IF - Spåret FC   6-3     [mer info]
2010-10-10 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Årsta AIK   1-1     [mer info]