Division VI, Grupp 1 - 2010

1. Ockelbo IF 18 16 0 2 79 - 18 48
2. Lingbo IF 18 14 0 4 36 - 19 42
3. Gävle Latino FK 18 13 1 4 49 - 26 40
4. Älvkarleby IK 18 9 0 9 37 - 33 27
5. Torsåkers IF 18 8 2 8 44 - 49 26
6. Jädraås AIK 18 6 2 10 34 - 37 20
7. Gestrike-Hammarby IF 18 6 2 10 21 - 41 20
8. Stensätra IF 2 18 6 1 11 34 - 53 19
9. Forsbacka IK 18 4 4 10 29 - 51 16
10. Åmots IF 18 1 2 15 18 - 54 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-05-01 11:00 Gestrike-Hammarby IF - Stensätra IF 2   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsåkers IF - Lingbo IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ockelbo IF - Åmots IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 17:00 Forsbacka IK - Jädraås AIK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-16 19:00 Älvkarleby IK - Gävle Latino FK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-05-07 19:00 Lingbo IF - Älvkarleby IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 11:00 Stensätra IF 2 - Ockelbo IF   1-3     [mer info]
11:00 Åmots IF - Forsbacka IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 15:00 Gävle Latino FK - Gestrike-Hammarby IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-26 19:00 Jädraås AIK - Torsåkers IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-15 11:00 Gestrike-Hammarby IF - Lingbo IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Älvkarleby IK - Jädraås AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Forsbacka IK - Ockelbo IF   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsåkers IF - Åmots IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 15:00 Gävle Latino FK - Stensätra IF 2   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-19 19:00 Lingbo IF - Gävle Latino FK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stensätra IF 2 - Forsbacka IK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ockelbo IF - Torsåkers IF   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åmots IF - Älvkarleby IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Jädraås AIK - Gestrike-Hammarby IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-22 11:00 Gestrike-Hammarby IF - Åmots IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Älvkarleby IK - Ockelbo IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Lingbo IF - Stensätra IF 2   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsåkers IF - Forsbacka IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 13:00 Gävle Latino FK - Jädraås AIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-29 11:00 Åmots IF - Gävle Latino FK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Jädraås AIK - Lingbo IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Stensätra IF 2 - Torsåkers IF   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
11:00 Forsbacka IK - Älvkarleby IK   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ockelbo IF - Gestrike-Hammarby IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-06-04 19:00 Lingbo IF - Åmots IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 11:00 Gestrike-Hammarby IF - Forsbacka IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Älvkarleby IK - Torsåkers IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Jädraås AIK - Stensätra IF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Gävle Latino FK - Ockelbo IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-12 11:00 Forsbacka IK - Gävle Latino FK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Stensätra IF 2 - Älvkarleby IK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsåkers IF - Gestrike-Hammarby IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-28 19:00 Jädraås AIK - Åmots IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 Ockelbo IF - Lingbo IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-17 19:00 Jädraås AIK - Ockelbo IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Lingbo IF - Forsbacka IK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 11:00 Gestrike-Hammarby IF - Älvkarleby IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Åmots IF - Stensätra IF 2   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Gävle Latino FK - Torsåkers IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-23 19:00 Stensätra IF 2 - Gestrike-Hammarby IF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lingbo IF - Torsåkers IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jädraås AIK - Forsbacka IK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åmots IF - Ockelbo IF   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
2010-07-28 19:00 Gävle Latino FK - Älvkarleby IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-07-31 11:00 Forsbacka IK - Åmots IF   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Älvkarleby IK - Lingbo IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Gestrike-Hammarby IF - Gävle Latino FK   2-1     [mer info]
15:00 Ockelbo IF - Stensätra IF 2   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsåkers IF - Jädraås AIK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-08-06 19:00 Lingbo IF - Gestrike-Hammarby IF   1-0     [mer info]
2010-08-07 11:00 Jädraås AIK - Älvkarleby IK   1-2     [mer info]
11:00 Stensätra IF 2 - Gävle Latino FK   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Ockelbo IF - Forsbacka IK   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-02 13:00 Åmots IF - Torsåkers IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-14 11:00 Forsbacka IK - Stensätra IF 2   1-0     [mer info]
11:00 Älvkarleby IK - Åmots IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Gestrike-Hammarby IF - Jädraås AIK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torsåkers IF - Ockelbo IF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-15 19:00 Gävle Latino FK - Lingbo IF   6-0     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-21 11:00 Åmots IF - Gestrike-Hammarby IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Forsbacka IK - Torsåkers IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Stensätra IF 2 - Lingbo IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Jädraås AIK - Gävle Latino FK   3-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ockelbo IF - Älvkarleby IK   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-28 11:00 Lingbo IF - Jädraås AIK   2-1     [mer info]
11:00 Älvkarleby IK - Forsbacka IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Gestrike-Hammarby IF - Ockelbo IF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Gävle Latino FK - Åmots IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-31 18:00 Torsåkers IF - Stensätra IF 2   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-02 18:30 Åmots IF - Lingbo IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 11:00 Forsbacka IK - Gestrike-Hammarby IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Stensätra IF 2 - Jädraås AIK   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Torsåkers IF - Älvkarleby IK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ockelbo IF - Gävle Latino FK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-10 19:00 Gävle Latino FK - Forsbacka IK   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 11:00 Lingbo IF - Ockelbo IF   0-1     [mer info]
11:00 Älvkarleby IK - Stensätra IF 2   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Gestrike-Hammarby IF - Torsåkers IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Åmots IF - Jädraås AIK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-18 11:00 Älvkarleby IK - Gestrike-Hammarby IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Stensätra IF 2 - Åmots IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Ockelbo IF - Jädraås AIK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Forsbacka IK - Lingbo IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Torsåkers IF - Gävle Latino FK   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]