Division V, Gotland - 2010

1. FC Gute B 24 17 1 6 76 - 28 52
2. Eskelhems GoIF 24 13 6 5 62 - 40 45
3. När IF 24 13 3 8 74 - 48 42
4. Kappelshamns IK 24 12 4 8 59 - 45 40
5. Roma IF 24 10 5 9 58 - 48 35
6. IK Graip 24 9 5 10 44 - 52 32
7. Visby AIK TFF 24 8 5 11 45 - 57 29
8. IF Hansa-Hoburg 24 9 2 13 45 - 58 29
9. VSB FF 24 8 5 11 38 - 52 29
10. Vänge IK 24 8 5 11 50 - 67 29
11. Klintehamns IK 24 7 7 10 41 - 54 28
12. Garda IK 24 7 4 13 33 - 52 25
13. Hemse BK 24 7 4 13 36 - 60 25

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-24 10:00 FC Gute B - IF Hansa-Hoburg   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Kappelshamns IK - Visby AIK TFF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 VSB FF - Hemse BK   6-5     [mer info]
15:00 IK Graip - Garda IK   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Roma IF - Vänge IK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Klintehamns IK - När IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-29 19:00 FC Gute B - Visby AIK TFF   9-1 (7-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 13:00 Kappelshamns IK - Klintehamns IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskelhems GoIF - VSB FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänge IK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Garda IK - Roma IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hemse BK - IK Graip   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-05-06 19:00 IK Graip - Eskelhems GoIF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Visby AIK TFF - Vänge IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Klintehamns IK - FC Gute B   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 15:00 Roma IF - Hemse BK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Garda IK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 När IF - Kappelshamns IK   3-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-13 15:00 Roma IF - Eskelhems GoIF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 VSB FF - IK Graip   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Gute B - När IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänge IK - Klintehamns IK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Garda IK - Visby AIK TFF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hemse BK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-15 13:00 Kappelshamns IK - FC Gute B   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Roma IF - VSB FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Eskelhems GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Visby AIK TFF - Hemse BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Klintehamns IK - Garda IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 När IF - Vänge IK   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-20 19:00 Visby AIK TFF - Eskelhems GoIF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 VSB FF - IF Hansa-Hoburg   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Graip - Roma IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vänge IK - Kappelshamns IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Garda IK - När IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Hemse BK - Klintehamns IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-27 19:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - IK Graip   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Visby AIK TFF - VSB FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Klintehamns IK - Eskelhems GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 När IF - Hemse BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kappelshamns IK - Garda IK   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute B - Vänge IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-29 13:00 Kappelshamns IK - Hemse BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskelhems GoIF - När IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 VSB FF - Klintehamns IK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Graip - Visby AIK TFF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Roma IF - IF Hansa-Hoburg   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Garda IK - FC Gute B   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-03 19:00 Kappelshamns IK - Eskelhems GoIF   2-7 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute B - Hemse BK   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 Visby AIK TFF - Roma IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Klintehamns IK - IK Graip   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 När IF - VSB FF   4-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänge IK - Garda IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-10 19:00 FC Gute B - Eskelhems GoIF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 VSB FF - Kappelshamns IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Graip - När IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Roma IF - Klintehamns IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Visby AIK TFF   4-5 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hemse BK - Vänge IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-12 13:00 Kappelshamns IK - IK Graip   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Klintehamns IK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 När IF - Roma IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Gute B - VSB FF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Vänge IK - Eskelhems GoIF   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Garda IK - Hemse BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-17 19:00 Eskelhems GoIF - Garda IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 VSB FF - Vänge IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Graip - FC Gute B   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Roma IF - Kappelshamns IK   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - När IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Visby AIK TFF - Klintehamns IK   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-19 11:00 Hemse BK - Eskelhems GoIF   3-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Kappelshamns IK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Gute B - Roma IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 När IF - Visby AIK TFF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänge IK - IK Graip   5-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Garda IK - VSB FF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-06-24 19:00 Eskelhems GoIF - Hemse BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 VSB FF - Garda IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 IK Graip - Vänge IK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Roma IF - FC Gute B   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Kappelshamns IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Visby AIK TFF - När IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-07-01 19:00 Klintehamns IK - Visby AIK TFF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 När IF - IF Hansa-Hoburg   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kappelshamns IK - Roma IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Gute B - IK Graip   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vänge IK - VSB FF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Garda IK - Eskelhems GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-07-03 15:00 Hemse BK - Garda IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskelhems GoIF - Vänge IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 VSB FF - FC Gute B   3-0 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Roma IF - När IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Klintehamns IK   3-0     [mer info]
2010-07-08 19:00 IK Graip - Kappelshamns IK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-07-29 19:00 Kappelshamns IK - VSB FF   1-2     [mer info]
2010-07-31 15:00 Vänge IK - Hemse BK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Visby AIK TFF - IF Hansa-Hoburg   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Klintehamns IK - Roma IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 När IF - IK Graip   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskelhems GoIF - FC Gute B   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-05 19:00 Garda IK - Vänge IK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hemse BK - FC Gute B   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Eskelhems GoIF - Kappelshamns IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 VSB FF - När IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Graip - Klintehamns IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Roma IF - Visby AIK TFF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-08-07 15:00 Hemse BK - Kappelshamns IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Gute B - Garda IK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Roma IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Visby AIK TFF - IK Graip   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Klintehamns IK - VSB FF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 När IF - Eskelhems GoIF   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-08-12 19:00 Eskelhems GoIF - Klintehamns IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 Vänge IK - FC Gute B   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Garda IK - Kappelshamns IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hemse BK - När IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 VSB FF - Visby AIK TFF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Graip - IF Hansa-Hoburg   6-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-08-19 19:00 Kappelshamns IK - Vänge IK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 14:00 Klintehamns IK - Hemse BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 När IF - Garda IK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Roma IF - IK Graip   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - VSB FF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Eskelhems GoIF - Visby AIK TFF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-08-26 18:30 FC Gute B - Kappelshamns IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 13:00 Eskelhems GoIF - IF Hansa-Hoburg   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänge IK - När IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Garda IK - Klintehamns IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hemse BK - Visby AIK TFF   3-0     [mer info]
15:00 VSB FF - Roma IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 23
2010-09-04 15:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Hemse BK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Visby AIK TFF - Garda IK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Klintehamns IK - Vänge IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 När IF - FC Gute B   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Graip - VSB FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Eskelhems GoIF - Roma IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 24
2010-09-11 11:00 Eskelhems GoIF - IK Graip   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Kappelshamns IK - När IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Gute B - Klintehamns IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänge IK - Visby AIK TFF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Garda IK - IF Hansa-Hoburg   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hemse BK - Roma IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 25
2010-09-16 19:00 VSB FF - Eskelhems GoIF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-18 15:00 IK Graip - Hemse BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Roma IF - Garda IK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - Vänge IK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Visby AIK TFF - FC Gute B   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Klintehamns IK - Kappelshamns IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 26
2010-09-25 15:00 När IF - Klintehamns IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Visby AIK TFF - Kappelshamns IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Hansa-Hoburg - FC Gute B   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vänge IK - Roma IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Garda IK - IK Graip   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hemse BK - VSB FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]