Division IV, Göteborg B - 2010

1. KF Velebit 22 17 2 3 61 - 21 53
2. BK Skottfint 22 15 3 4 50 - 18 48
3. Älvsborg FF 22 12 6 4 69 - 36 42
4. Sandarna BK 22 11 6 5 38 - 26 39
5. Kode IF 22 9 6 7 41 - 39 33
6. Dalen/Krokslätts FF 22 8 7 7 28 - 29 31
7. Öckerö IF 22 9 2 11 48 - 44 29
8. Göteborgs FF 22 6 7 9 35 - 38 25
9. Hovås Billdal IF 22 7 3 12 36 - 38 24
10. IFK Björkö 22 7 3 12 36 - 43 24
11. Mossens BK 22 5 5 12 30 - 45 20
12. Slottsskogen/Godhem IF 22 0 2 20 9 - 104 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-08 19:30 Göteborgs FF - BK Skottfint   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Öckerö IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-04-09 19:30 Sandarna BK - Hovås Billdal IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-10 14:00 Älvsborg FF - Mossens BK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Kode IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 KF Velebit - IFK Björkö   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-15 20:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Älvsborg FF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-04-16 18:30 Kode IF - Göteborgs FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandarna BK - Öckerö IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Mossens BK - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 BK Skottfint - KF Velebit   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 17:00 IFK Björkö - Hovås Billdal IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-22 19:30 Göteborgs FF - Mossens BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-04-23 18:30 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Hovås Billdal IF - KF Velebit   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Skottfint - Kode IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 15:00 Öckerö IF - IFK Björkö   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Älvsborg FF - Sandarna BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-28 20:00 BK Skottfint - Hovås Billdal IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-29 19:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Göteborgs FF   1-9 (1-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - Kode IF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandarna BK - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 15:00 IFK Björkö - Älvsborg FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:25 KF Velebit - Öckerö IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-07 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - IFK Björkö   4-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Öckerö IF - Hovås Billdal IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - BK Skottfint   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 14:00 Älvsborg FF - KF Velebit   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:30 Göteborgs FF - Sandarna BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-12 19:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Mossens BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Skottfint - Öckerö IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-13 19:00 IFK Björkö - Göteborgs FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Hovås Billdal IF - Älvsborg FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandarna BK - Kode IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 15:00 KF Velebit - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-18 19:30 Göteborgs FF - KF Velebit   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-20 19:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - BK Skottfint   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Hovås Billdal IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - Sandarna BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - IFK Björkö   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 14:00 Älvsborg FF - Öckerö IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-26 19:00 IFK Björkö - Mossens BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Öckerö IF - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Hovås Billdal IF - Göteborgs FF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandarna BK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 12:00 BK Skottfint - Älvsborg FF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 KF Velebit - Kode IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-03 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Älvsborg FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - IFK Björkö   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - KF Velebit   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs FF - Öckerö IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Kode IF - Hovås Billdal IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandarna BK - BK Skottfint   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-07 19:00 Hovås Billdal IF - Mossens BK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 KF Velebit - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-08 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - BK Skottfint   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvsborg FF - Göteborgs FF   5-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Björkö - Sandarna BK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-09 19:00 Öckerö IF - Kode IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-11 18:30 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Hovås Billdal IF   2-11 (1-5)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandarna BK - KF Velebit   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 14:00 Mossens BK - Öckerö IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Björkö - BK Skottfint   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:30 Göteborgs FF - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 Älvsborg FF - Kode IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-17 19:00 IFK Björkö - KF Velebit   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 18:30 Kode IF - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hovås Billdal IF - Sandarna BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Öckerö IF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - Älvsborg FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Skottfint - Göteborgs FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-23 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Mossens BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvsborg FF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   9-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Öckerö IF - Sandarna BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Hovås Billdal IF - IFK Björkö   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 KF Velebit - BK Skottfint   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs FF - Kode IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-05-29 15:00 IFK Björkö - Öckerö IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 Kode IF - BK Skottfint   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Mossens BK - Göteborgs FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandarna BK - Älvsborg FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-10 19:00 KF Velebit - Hovås Billdal IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-12 19:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Sandarna BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs FF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 Älvsborg FF - IFK Björkö   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Mossens BK   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 15:00 Öckerö IF - KF Velebit   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 18:00 Hovås Billdal IF - BK Skottfint   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-19 19:00 Hovås Billdal IF - Öckerö IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Kode IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-20 19:00 BK Skottfint - Mossens BK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandarna BK - Göteborgs FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 KF Velebit - Älvsborg FF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-07 18:30 IFK Björkö - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-24 18:15 Älvsborg FF - Hovås Billdal IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Öckerö IF - BK Skottfint   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Kode IF - Sandarna BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs FF - IFK Björkö   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Mossens BK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-31 18:15 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - KF Velebit   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-08-27 18:30 Hovås Billdal IF - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandarna BK - Mossens BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 13:15 IFK Björkö - Kode IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Öckerö IF - Älvsborg FF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 KF Velebit - Göteborgs FF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-08 18:15 BK Skottfint - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-02 19:30 Göteborgs FF - Hovås Billdal IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-03 18:15 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Öckerö IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Mossens BK - IFK Björkö   0-0     [mer info]
18:15 Kode IF - KF Velebit   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 13:45 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Sandarna BK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Älvsborg FF - BK Skottfint   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-11 12:00 BK Skottfint - Sandarna BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hovås Billdal IF - Kode IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Älvsborg FF - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Öckerö IF - Göteborgs FF   5-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 KF Velebit - Mossens BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:30 IFK Björkö - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-16 19:30 Göteborgs FF - Älvsborg FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-17 17:45 Kode IF - Öckerö IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Skottfint - Dalen/Krokslätts FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandarna BK - IFK Björkö   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Mossens BK - Hovås Billdal IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 15:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - KF Velebit   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-09-22 17:30 KF Velebit - Sandarna BK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 14:00 Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Göteborgs FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kode IF - Älvsborg FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Öckerö IF - Mossens BK   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hovås Billdal IF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Skottfint - IFK Björkö   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]