Division V, Göteborg A - 2010

1. Kortedala IF 22 13 8 1 71 - 40 47
2. Stenkullens GoIK 22 13 6 3 51 - 22 45
3. Bergsjö IF (Gtb) 22 11 5 6 55 - 45 38
4. IF Vardar/Makedonija 22 10 6 6 49 - 33 36
5. Göteborgs SIF 22 9 5 8 45 - 35 32
6. Finlandia-Pallo AIF 22 9 5 8 34 - 37 32
7. IK Virgo 22 9 3 10 46 - 44 30
8. Tollereds IF 22 9 3 10 36 - 38 30
9. Romelanda UF 22 6 4 12 28 - 51 22
10. Utbynäs SK 22 5 6 11 40 - 46 21
11. Marieholm BoIK 22 5 4 13 39 - 62 19
12. GAIK/Kullen BK 22 4 3 15 27 - 68 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-09 19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs SIF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Marieholm BoIK - Utbynäs SK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-10 13:00 Tollereds IF - Kortedala IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-11 16:00 Stenkullens GoIK - IK Virgo   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Romelanda UF - GAIK/Kullen BK   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-14 19:30 Utbynäs SK - Stenkullens GoIK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-15 19:30 IK Virgo - Romelanda UF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-16 19:30 Kortedala IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:30 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Marieholm BoIK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 14:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Tollereds IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-04-18 15:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - Göteborgs SIF   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-22 19:00 Kortedala IF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-23 18:45 Romelanda UF - Utbynäs SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs SIF - IK Virgo   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Tollereds IF - GAIK/Kullen BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 15:20 Stenkullens GoIK - Marieholm BoIK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-28 19:30 Utbynäs SK - Göteborgs SIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Stenkullens GoIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-29 19:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Kortedala IF   5-5 (3-4)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Virgo - Tollereds IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 17:00 Marieholm BoIK - Romelanda UF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-06 19:00 Kortedala IF - GAIK/Kullen BK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-07 19:00 Tollereds IF - Utbynäs SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - Stenkullens GoIK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - IK Virgo   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 15:00 Göteborgs SIF - Marieholm BoIK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-12 19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Göteborgs SIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-13 19:00 IK Virgo - Kortedala IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Tollereds IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 15:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 Utbynäs SK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Romelanda UF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-19 19:00 Kortedala IF - Utbynäs SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 Tollereds IF - Stenkullens GoIK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - IK Virgo   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Marieholm BoIK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 15:00 Göteborgs SIF - Romelanda UF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 16:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-26 19:00 Utbynäs SK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-27 19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Kortedala IF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Virgo - GAIK/Kullen BK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Romelanda UF - Tollereds IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Göteborgs SIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-03 19:00 Kortedala IF - Stenkullens GoIK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Tollereds IF - Göteborgs SIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Virgo - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Marieholm BoIK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Romelanda UF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 15:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - Utbynäs SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-10 19:00 Marieholm BoIK - GAIK/Kullen BK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Utbynäs SK - IK Virgo   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Romelanda UF - Kortedala IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs SIF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   0-0     [mer info]
2010-06-16 19:00 Tollereds IF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-16 19:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - Stenkullens GoIK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Göteborgs SIF - Kortedala IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Romelanda UF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Utbynäs SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Tollereds IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 15:00 IK Virgo - Marieholm BoIK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-04-11 14:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - Romelanda UF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Utbynäs SK - Marieholm BoIK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Virgo - Stenkullens GoIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kortedala IF - Tollereds IF   6-4 (6-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Göteborgs SIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-20 15:00 Göteborgs SIF - GAIK/Kullen BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 Tollereds IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 Marieholm BoIK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 Romelanda UF - IK Virgo   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 18:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Utbynäs SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-24 21:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Kortedala IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-12 19:00 Utbynäs SK - Romelanda UF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - IF Vardar/Makedonija   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Virgo - Göteborgs SIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 15:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - Tollereds IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-16 18:45 Marieholm BoIK - Stenkullens GoIK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-10-05 19:30 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Kortedala IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-19 19:00 Kortedala IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-20 18:45 Tollereds IF - IK Virgo   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Romelanda UF - Marieholm BoIK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Stenkullens GoIK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Göteborgs SIF - Utbynäs SK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 13:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - GAIK/Kullen BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-26 18:30 Marieholm BoIK - Göteborgs SIF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Utbynäs SK - Tollereds IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:30 Stenkullens GoIK - Romelanda UF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   3-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:30 IK Virgo - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 15:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - Kortedala IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-02 18:15 Romelanda UF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Kortedala IF - IK Virgo   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 13:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - GAIK/Kullen BK   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Göteborgs SIF - Stenkullens GoIK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 15:00 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Utbynäs SK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-07 20:30 Tollereds IF - Marieholm BoIK   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-09 18:00 Marieholm BoIK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 13:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - GAIK/Kullen BK   5-2     [mer info]
14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Tollereds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Romelanda UF - Göteborgs SIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Virgo - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Utbynäs SK - Kortedala IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-16 19:00 Kortedala IF - Marieholm BoIK   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-17 19:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Utbynäs SK   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-18 11:00 Tollereds IF - Romelanda UF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Stenkullens GoIK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Göteborgs SIF - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 15:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - IK Virgo   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-23 19:30 Utbynäs SK - GAIK/Kullen BK   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-25 12:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Kortedala IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - IK Virgo   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Marieholm BoIK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Romelanda UF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 14:00 Göteborgs SIF - Tollereds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-30 19:00 Kortedala IF - Romelanda UF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-02 13:00 Finlandia-Pallo AIF - Tollereds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:30 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Göteborgs SIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Stenkullens GoIK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-03 15:00 GAIK/Kullen BK - Marieholm BoIK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-04 19:30 IK Virgo - Utbynäs SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-09 12:00 Tollereds IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Kortedala IF - Göteborgs SIF   8-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Romelanda UF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Stenkullens GoIK - GAIK/Kullen BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Marieholm BoIK - IK Virgo   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Utbynäs SK - Finlandia-Pallo AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]