Division VI, Göteborg A - 2010

1. Bergums IF 20 14 1 5 48 - 30 43
2. Bokedalens IF 20 11 7 2 64 - 32 40
3. Croatia Göteborg 20 13 1 6 57 - 36 40
4. Gårda BK 20 9 1 10 50 - 58 28
5. Olskrokens IF 20 8 4 8 33 - 48 28
6. Lekstorps IF 20 7 4 9 42 - 53 25
7. Götaholms BK 20 7 3 10 56 - 41 24
8. Öjersjö IF 20 7 3 10 43 - 44 24
9. Elisedals IS 20 6 4 10 44 - 45 22
10. Västkustens BK 20 5 5 10 40 - 55 20
11. Fadini FF 20 5 3 12 31 - 66 18
12. Babylon SK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-07 19:30 Croatia Göteborg - Elisedals IS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Fadini FF - Lekstorps IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-08 19:30 Gårda BK - Götaholms BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-09 19:00 Bokedalens IF - Bergums IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-10 14:00 Öjersjö IF - Västkustens BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-14 19:30 Olskrokens IF - Fadini FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-16 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Öjersjö IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Gårda BK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Götaholms BK - Croatia Göteborg   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 15:30 Västkustens BK - Bokedalens IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-21 19:30 Croatia Göteborg - Bergums IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-22 19:00 Bokedalens IF - Lekstorps IF   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Gårda BK - Västkustens BK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-23 20:00 Götaholms BK - Elisedals IS   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 14:00 Öjersjö IF - Olskrokens IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-26 19:30 Västkustens BK - Croatia Göteborg   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-28 19:00 Bergums IF - Götaholms BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Olskrokens IF - Bokedalens IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Elisedals IS - Fadini FF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-04-29 19:30 Gårda BK - Lekstorps IF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-03 19:00 Croatia Göteborg - Lekstorps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-04 19:00 Götaholms BK - Västkustens BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-05 19:30 Gårda BK - Olskrokens IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-06 19:00 Öjersjö IF - Fadini FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-07 19:00 Bergums IF - Elisedals IS   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-12 19:00 Götaholms BK - Lekstorps IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Olskrokens IF - Croatia Göteborg   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-13 14:00 Västkustens BK - Bergums IF   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Elisedals IS - Öjersjö IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fadini FF - Bokedalens IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-17 19:30 Västkustens BK - Elisedals IS   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-18 19:00 Götaholms BK - Olskrokens IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-20 19:30 Gårda BK - Fadini FF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 Bokedalens IF - Öjersjö IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Lekstorps IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-24 19:00 Fadini FF - Croatia Göteborg   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-26 19:30 Västkustens BK - Lekstorps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-27 19:30 Olskrokens IF - Bergums IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:30 Elisedals IS - Bokedalens IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 14:00 Öjersjö IF - Gårda BK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-02 19:00 Croatia Göteborg - Öjersjö IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gårda BK - Bokedalens IF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:30 Västkustens BK - Olskrokens IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-03 19:00 Götaholms BK - Fadini FF   7-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Elisedals IS   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-09 19:00 Bokedalens IF - Croatia Göteborg   7-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Fadini FF - Bergums IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Olskrokens IF - Lekstorps IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-10 19:30 Gårda BK - Elisedals IS   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:30 Öjersjö IF - Götaholms BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-16 19:00 Croatia Göteborg - Gårda BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Västkustens BK - Fadini FF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Bergums IF - Öjersjö IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bokedalens IF - Götaholms BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 14:30 Elisedals IS - Olskrokens IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-22 19:30 Elisedals IS - Croatia Göteborg   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Bergums IF - Bokedalens IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Götaholms BK - Gårda BK   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Västkustens BK - Öjersjö IF   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Fadini FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-07-01 19:00 Croatia Göteborg - Götaholms BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-11 19:00 Fadini FF - Olskrokens IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-12 19:00 Öjersjö IF - Lekstorps IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gårda BK - Bergums IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 Bokedalens IF - Västkustens BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-18 19:30 Olskrokens IF - Öjersjö IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Västkustens BK - Gårda BK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-20 18:45 Bergums IF - Croatia Göteborg   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekstorps IF - Bokedalens IF   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Elisedals IS - Götaholms BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-25 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Gårda BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bokedalens IF - Olskrokens IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-26 18:30 Croatia Göteborg - Västkustens BK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:30 Fadini FF - Elisedals IS   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Götaholms BK - Bergums IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-01 19:30 Olskrokens IF - Gårda BK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Västkustens BK - Götaholms BK   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-02 18:15 Fadini FF - Öjersjö IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Elisedals IS - Bergums IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-03 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Croatia Göteborg   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-08 18:00 Croatia Göteborg - Olskrokens IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekstorps IF - Götaholms BK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-09 19:00 Bokedalens IF - Fadini FF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-10 18:00 Bergums IF - Västkustens BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 14:00 Öjersjö IF - Elisedals IS   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-16 19:30 Olskrokens IF - Götaholms BK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Elisedals IS - Västkustens BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-17 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Bergums IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-18 14:00 Öjersjö IF - Bokedalens IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fadini FF - Gårda BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-22 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Västkustens BK   3-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-23 19:00 Bokedalens IF - Elisedals IS   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Gårda BK - Öjersjö IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 13:00 Croatia Göteborg - Fadini FF   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bergums IF - Olskrokens IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-29 19:30 Fadini FF - Götaholms BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-30 19:00 Bokedalens IF - Gårda BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Olskrokens IF - Västkustens BK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Elisedals IS - Lekstorps IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-10-02 14:00 Öjersjö IF - Croatia Göteborg   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-10-07 19:30 Elisedals IS - Gårda BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-10-08 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Olskrokens IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-09 14:00 Croatia Göteborg - Bokedalens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bergums IF - Fadini FF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Götaholms BK - Öjersjö IF   5-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-17 11:00 Gårda BK - Croatia Göteborg   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
11:00 Götaholms BK - Bokedalens IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Öjersjö IF - Bergums IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Fadini FF - Västkustens BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Olskrokens IF - Elisedals IS   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]