Division VI, Göteborg B - 2010

1. Härryda IF 22 18 1 3 92 - 30 55
2. Lindholmens BK 22 14 4 4 66 - 27 46
3. FK Lokomotiv 22 14 3 5 54 - 24 45
4. Cruz Azul IF 22 10 3 9 65 - 49 33
5. IF Mölndal Fotboll 22 9 2 11 51 - 65 29
6. Lövet/Johannebergs IF 22 9 1 12 40 - 45 28
7. Mölnlycke BK 22 8 3 11 34 - 47 27
8. Björndammens BK 22 7 5 10 37 - 56 26
9. IFK Hällingsjö 22 8 1 13 33 - 52 25
10. Solängens BK 22 8 1 13 38 - 69 25
11. Sjövalla FK 22 7 3 12 32 - 43 24
12. BK Tynnered 22 5 3 14 32 - 67 18

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-06 19:30 Cruz Azul IF - Sjövalla FK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-08 19:30 Lindholmens BK - IFK Hällingsjö   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Lokomotiv - Härryda IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-10 12:00 Mölnlycke BK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-11 13:00 BK Tynnered - IF Mölndal Fotboll   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:15 Björndammens BK - Solängens BK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-12 19:30 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - IFK Hällingsjö   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-15 18:30 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Mölnlycke BK   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjövalla FK - FK Lokomotiv   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-16 18:30 Härryda IF - BK Tynnered   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Lindholmens BK - Björndammens BK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-18 17:15 Solängens BK - Cruz Azul IF   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-22 18:45 IFK Hällingsjö - IF Mölndal Fotboll   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Cruz Azul IF - Lindholmens BK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-04-23 19:00 Björndammens BK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 16:15 Mölnlycke BK - Härryda IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 13:00 BK Tynnered - FK Lokomotiv   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:15 Solängens BK - Sjövalla FK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-26 19:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Björndammens BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Cruz Azul IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-28 19:30 Lindholmens BK - Solängens BK   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-29 19:00 Sjövalla FK - BK Tynnered   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Lokomotiv - Mölnlycke BK   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Härryda IF - IFK Hällingsjö   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-03 19:30 Cruz Azul IF - IF Mölndal Fotboll   12-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-06 19:00 IFK Hällingsjö - FK Lokomotiv   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-07 18:30 Mölnlycke BK - BK Tynnered   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - Härryda IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lindholmens BK - Sjövalla FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 17:15 Solängens BK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-11 19:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Lindholmens BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjövalla FK - Mölnlycke BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-12 19:30 FK Lokomotiv - Björndammens BK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 16:15 Härryda IF - Cruz Azul IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 13:00 BK Tynnered - IFK Hällingsjö   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Solängens BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-18 19:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Sjövalla FK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-20 19:00 IFK Hällingsjö - Mölnlycke BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Cruz Azul IF - FK Lokomotiv   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 Björndammens BK - BK Tynnered   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lindholmens BK - IF Mölndal Fotboll   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 17:15 Solängens BK - Härryda IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-24 19:30 BK Tynnered - Cruz Azul IF   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-27 19:00 Härryda IF - Lindholmens BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjövalla FK - IFK Hällingsjö   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Lokomotiv - Solängens BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 13:00 Mölnlycke BK - Björndammens BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-05-31 19:30 Cruz Azul IF - Mölnlycke BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-01 19:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Sjövalla FK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Härryda IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Björndammens BK - IFK Hällingsjö   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lindholmens BK - FK Lokomotiv   0-0     [mer info]
2010-06-06 17:15 Solängens BK - BK Tynnered   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-10 19:00 IFK Hällingsjö - Cruz Azul IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Lokomotiv - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Björndammens BK - Sjövalla FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Härryda IF - IF Mölndal Fotboll   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 13:00 Mölnlycke BK - Solängens BK   3-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 13:00 BK Tynnered - Lindholmens BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-14 19:30 Cruz Azul IF - Björndammens BK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-15 19:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - BK Tynnered   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-17 19:00 IFK Hällingsjö - Solängens BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjövalla FK - Härryda IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll - FK Lokomotiv   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lindholmens BK - Mölnlycke BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-22 19:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Mölnlycke BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sjövalla FK - Cruz Azul IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Härryda IF - FK Lokomotiv   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll - BK Tynnered   7-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Hällingsjö - Lindholmens BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-27 17:15 Solängens BK - Björndammens BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-30 19:00 IFK Hällingsjö - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:30 Cruz Azul IF - Solängens BK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-12 19:30 FK Lokomotiv - Sjövalla FK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 Björndammens BK - Lindholmens BK   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 13:00 Mölnlycke BK - IF Mölndal Fotboll   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 13:00 BK Tynnered - Härryda IF   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-18 20:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll - IFK Hällingsjö   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-19 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Solängens BK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Lokomotiv - BK Tynnered   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-20 18:45 Härryda IF - Mölnlycke BK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Lindholmens BK - Cruz Azul IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-10-11 19:30 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Björndammens BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-26 19:30 Cruz Azul IF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:30 IFK Hällingsjö - Härryda IF   2-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 13:00 Mölnlycke BK - FK Lokomotiv   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 13:00 BK Tynnered - Sjövalla FK   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Solängens BK - Lindholmens BK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Björndammens BK - IF Mölndal Fotboll   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-01 19:15 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Solängens BK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-02 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Lindholmens BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Tynnered - Mölnlycke BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Lokomotiv - IFK Hällingsjö   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-03 18:15 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Cruz Azul IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 13:00 Härryda IF - Björndammens BK   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-09 18:00 IFK Hällingsjö - BK Tynnered   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Cruz Azul IF - Härryda IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-10 18:00 Lindholmens BK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - FK Lokomotiv   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 13:00 Mölnlycke BK - Sjövalla FK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 17:15 Solängens BK - IF Mölndal Fotboll   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-16 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Lokomotiv - Cruz Azul IF   6-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-18 13:00 Mölnlycke BK - IFK Hällingsjö   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Härryda IF - Solängens BK   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 13:00 BK Tynnered - Björndammens BK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-10-02 15:00 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Lindholmens BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-20 19:30 Cruz Azul IF - BK Tynnered   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-21 19:30 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - IF Mölndal Fotboll   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-23 17:30 IFK Hällingsjö - Sjövalla FK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-24 19:00 Björndammens BK - Mölnlycke BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 17:15 Solängens BK - FK Lokomotiv   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-10-11 21:00 Lindholmens BK - Härryda IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-30 19:00 Sjövalla FK - IF Mölndal Fotboll   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Lokomotiv - Lindholmens BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-02 13:00 Mölnlycke BK - Cruz Azul IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Härryda IF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   7-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-10-03 13:00 IFK Hällingsjö - Björndammens BK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:15 BK Tynnered - Solängens BK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-10-05 18:30 IF Mölndal Fotboll - Härryda IF   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - FK Lokomotiv   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-10-07 19:00 Sjövalla FK - Björndammens BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Cruz Azul IF - IFK Hällingsjö   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
19:30 Lindholmens BK - BK Tynnered   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-10-10 17:15 Solängens BK - Mölnlycke BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-16 11:00 Björndammens BK - Cruz Azul IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Solängens BK - IFK Hällingsjö   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Mölnlycke BK - Lindholmens BK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
11:00 BK Tynnered - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 FK Lokomotiv - IF Mölndal Fotboll   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Härryda IF - Sjövalla FK   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]