Division VI, Göteborg C - 2010

1. Skogens IF 22 17 2 3 87 - 27 53
2. FC Fiskebäck 22 16 1 5 59 - 28 49
3. BK Björkåsen 22 14 5 3 65 - 23 47
4. Kungsladugårds BK 22 13 4 5 88 - 32 43
5. Guldringen SK 22 13 2 7 59 - 37 41
6. Masthuggets BK 22 13 0 9 68 - 43 39
7. Pushers BK 22 11 4 7 54 - 36 37
8. Vrångö IF 22 9 1 12 57 - 71 28
9. Majorna BK 22 8 1 13 45 - 67 25
10. SK Argo 22 3 2 17 32 - 72 11
11. Önnereds IK 22 2 2 18 20 - 72 8
12. Ösets BK 22 1 0 21 23 - 149 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-05 19:30 FC Fiskebäck - Majorna BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-07 19:30 BK Björkåsen - Masthuggets BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Pushers BK - Önnereds IK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-08 19:30 Kungsladugårds BK - Guldringen SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Skogens IF - Ösets BK   16-0 (8-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-11 17:00 SK Argo - Vrångö IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-13 19:30 Masthuggets BK - Kungsladugårds BK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-14 19:30 Ösets BK - FC Fiskebäck   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
2010-04-15 19:30 Skogens IF - Vrångö IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Majorna BK - Pushers BK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldringen SK - SK Argo   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-16 19:30 Önnereds IK - BK Björkåsen   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-19 19:30 Pushers BK - Ösets BK   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-04-21 19:30 FC Fiskebäck - Vrångö IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-22 18:30 Kungsladugårds BK - Önnereds IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Skogens IF - SK Argo   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:15 BK Björkåsen - Majorna BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-23 19:30 Masthuggets BK - Guldringen SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-26 19:30 Majorna BK - Kungsladugårds BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-27 19:30 SK Argo - FC Fiskebäck   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-28 19:00 Vrångö IF - Pushers BK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Ösets BK - BK Björkåsen   0-8 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Önnereds IK - Masthuggets BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-29 19:00 Guldringen SK - Skogens IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-03 19:30 FC Fiskebäck - Skogens IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-04 19:30 Pushers BK - SK Argo   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-05 19:00 Kungsladugårds BK - Ösets BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Björkåsen - Vrångö IF   7-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-07 19:00 Önnereds IK - Guldringen SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Masthuggets BK - Majorna BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-09 13:15 SK Argo - BK Björkåsen   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-11 19:00 Vrångö IF - Kungsladugårds BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Ösets BK - Masthuggets BK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-12 19:00 Guldringen SK - FC Fiskebäck   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Skogens IF - Pushers BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Majorna BK - Önnereds IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-17 19:30 Pushers BK - FC Fiskebäck   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-19 19:30 Masthuggets BK - Vrångö IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-20 19:00 Kungsladugårds BK - SK Argo   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Björkåsen - Skogens IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 Önnereds IK - Ösets BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Majorna BK - Guldringen SK   3-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-24 19:30 FC Fiskebäck - BK Björkåsen   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-25 19:30 Ösets BK - Majorna BK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-26 19:30 SK Argo - Masthuggets BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-27 19:00 Guldringen SK - Pushers BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Skogens IF - Kungsladugårds BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 14:00 Vrångö IF - Önnereds IK   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-02 19:30 Ösets BK - Guldringen SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Majorna BK - Vrångö IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-03 19:00 Kungsladugårds BK - FC Fiskebäck   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Björkåsen - Pushers BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:30 Önnereds IK - SK Argo   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 14:00 Masthuggets BK - Skogens IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-09 19:30 FC Fiskebäck - Masthuggets BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 SK Argo - Majorna BK   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-10 19:30 BK Björkåsen - Guldringen SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Pushers BK - Kungsladugårds BK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Skogens IF - Önnereds IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 14:00 Vrångö IF - Ösets BK   11-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-16 19:00 Kungsladugårds BK - BK Björkåsen   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Ösets BK - SK Argo   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-17 19:00 Guldringen SK - Vrångö IF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Majorna BK - Skogens IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Önnereds IK - FC Fiskebäck   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Pushers BK - Masthuggets BK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-21 19:30 Ösets BK - Skogens IF   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2010-06-22 19:00 Guldringen SK - Kungsladugårds BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Masthuggets BK - BK Björkåsen   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Vrångö IF - SK Argo   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Majorna BK - FC Fiskebäck   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Önnereds IK - Pushers BK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-10 19:30 Pushers BK - Majorna BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Fiskebäck - Ösets BK   6-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-11 19:30 SK Argo - Guldringen SK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-12 19:00 Kungsladugårds BK - Masthuggets BK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Björkåsen - Önnereds IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-10 14:15 Vrångö IF - Skogens IF   2-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-17 19:30 Ösets BK - Pushers BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-18 19:30 SK Argo - Skogens IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-19 18:45 Guldringen SK - Masthuggets BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Majorna BK - BK Björkåsen   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-20 18:45 Önnereds IK - Kungsladugårds BK   0-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 14:00 Vrångö IF - FC Fiskebäck   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-23 19:30 Pushers BK - Vrångö IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-26 18:30 Kungsladugårds BK - Majorna BK   9-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Björkåsen - Ösets BK   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Skogens IF - Guldringen SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Masthuggets BK - Önnereds IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-13 19:30 FC Fiskebäck - SK Argo   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-28 14:00 Vrångö IF - BK Björkåsen   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-01 19:30 SK Argo - Pushers BK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-02 19:30 Skogens IF - FC Fiskebäck   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-03 18:15 Guldringen SK - Önnereds IK   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Majorna BK - Masthuggets BK   0-3     [mer info]
2010-10-14 19:30 Ösets BK - Kungsladugårds BK   0-20 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-08 19:30 FC Fiskebäck - Guldringen SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-09 19:30 BK Björkåsen - SK Argo   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Pushers BK - Skogens IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-10 18:00 Önnereds IK - Majorna BK   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Masthuggets BK - Ösets BK   13-0 (8-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 16:00 Kungsladugårds BK - Vrångö IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-13 19:30 FC Fiskebäck - Pushers BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-15 19:30 Ösets BK - Önnereds IK   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-16 19:30 Skogens IF - BK Björkåsen   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-18 14:00 SK Argo - Kungsladugårds BK   1-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
14:00 Vrångö IF - Masthuggets BK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 19:00 Guldringen SK - Majorna BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-21 19:30 Pushers BK - Guldringen SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-23 19:30 BK Björkåsen - FC Fiskebäck   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-24 17:30 Önnereds IK - Vrångö IF   3-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Masthuggets BK - SK Argo   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 14:00 Kungsladugårds BK - Skogens IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-10 19:00 Majorna BK - Ösets BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-29 19:30 FC Fiskebäck - Kungsladugårds BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 SK Argo - Önnereds IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-30 19:30 Pushers BK - BK Björkåsen   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 Skogens IF - Masthuggets BK   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Guldringen SK - Ösets BK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-02 14:00 Vrångö IF - Majorna BK   6-5 (4-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-10-05 19:30 Ösets BK - Vrångö IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-10-06 19:30 Majorna BK - SK Argo   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-07 19:30 Guldringen SK - BK Björkåsen   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-10-08 19:30 Önnereds IK - Skogens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Masthuggets BK - FC Fiskebäck   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-10-10 15:00 Kungsladugårds BK - Pushers BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-17 15:00 BK Björkåsen - Kungsladugårds BK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Masthuggets BK - Pushers BK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Fiskebäck - Önnereds IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skogens IF - Majorna BK   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Argo - Ösets BK   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vrångö IF - Guldringen SK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]