Division VI, Göteborg D - 2010

1. Hisingsbacka FC 22 18 3 1 66 - 24 57
2. Älvängens IK 22 15 5 2 72 - 19 50
3. FC Komarken 22 13 7 2 60 - 23 46
4. Göteborgs Bosna IF 22 13 3 6 73 - 36 42
5. Nödinge SK 22 11 4 7 56 - 36 37
6. Lundby IF 06 22 11 2 9 62 - 41 35
7. Nol IK 22 8 3 11 56 - 55 27
8. Hyppelns IK 22 6 7 9 38 - 46 25
9. Bjurslätts IF 22 6 2 14 28 - 57 20
10. Förenad Turkisk Ungdom 22 4 4 14 36 - 79 16
11. Hermansby IF 22 4 1 17 35 - 82 13
12. FC Sparta 22 1 3 18 20 - 104 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-10 13:00 FC Komarken - Bjurslätts IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:15 FC Sparta - Hisingsbacka FC   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Hermansby IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - Lundby IF 06   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-11 18:00 Nödinge SK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-12 21:00 Hyppelns IK - Älvängens IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-14 19:30 Bjurslätts IF - FC Sparta   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-15 19:30 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Hyppelns IK   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Nödinge SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-16 18:30 Hermansby IF - FC Komarken   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 14:00 Lundby IF 06 - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Älvängens IK - Nol IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-23 18:45 Nol IK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   3-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:30 FC Komarken - Lundby IF 06   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Bjurslätts IF - Hisingsbacka FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 14:00 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Älvängens IK   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyppelns IK - Nödinge SK   0-0     [mer info]
2010-04-25 13:00 FC Sparta - Hermansby IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-28 19:00 Hermansby IF - Bjurslätts IF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Hyppelns IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 14:00 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Älvängens IK - FC Komarken   0-0     [mer info]
2010-05-02 15:00 Lundby IF 06 - FC Sparta   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Nödinge SK - Nol IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-05 19:00 Hermansby IF - Hisingsbacka FC   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-07 19:00 Nol IK - Hyppelns IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 14:00 FC Sparta - Älvängens IK   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Nödinge SK   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Bjurslätts IF - Lundby IF 06   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 FC Komarken - Göteborgs Bosna IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-12 19:00 Göteborgs Bosna IF - FC Sparta   14-0 (9-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Nol IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Älvängens IK - Bjurslätts IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 14:00 Hyppelns IK - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 15:00 Lundby IF 06 - Hermansby IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Nödinge SK - FC Komarken   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-21 19:00 Hermansby IF - Älvängens IK   3-6 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjurslätts IF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 11:15 FC Sparta - Nödinge SK   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Komarken - Hyppelns IK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Nol IK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 16:00 Lundby IF 06 - Hisingsbacka FC   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-26 19:00 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Hermansby IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Nol IK - FC Komarken   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 14:00 Hyppelns IK - FC Sparta   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Älvängens IK - Lundby IF 06   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 18:00 Nödinge SK - Bjurslätts IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-04 19:00 Älvängens IK - Hisingsbacka FC   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hermansby IF - Nödinge SK   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjurslätts IF - Hyppelns IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 14:00 FC Komarken - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lundby IF 06 - Göteborgs Bosna IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Sparta - Nol IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-09 19:00 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Älvängens IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Nol IK - Bjurslätts IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 14:00 FC Komarken - Hisingsbacka FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - FC Sparta   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 18:00 Nödinge SK - Lundby IF 06   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-10-09 14:00 Hyppelns IK - Hermansby IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-17 19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - Göteborgs Bosna IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Älvängens IK - Nödinge SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hermansby IF - Nol IK   3-12 (2-6)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 FC Sparta - FC Komarken   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Bjurslätts IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 15:00 Lundby IF 06 - Hyppelns IK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-23 19:00 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Nödinge SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Älvängens IK - Hyppelns IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hermansby IF - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Bjurslätts IF - FC Komarken   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Lundby IF 06 - Nol IK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - FC Sparta   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-28 19:30 FC Sparta - Bjurslätts IF   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 Hyppelns IK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 14:00 FC Komarken - Hermansby IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Lundby IF 06   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - Älvängens IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 18:00 Nödinge SK - Hisingsbacka FC   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-04-22 18:45 Hermansby IF - FC Sparta   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-18 18:45 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Nol IK   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 14:00 Lundby IF 06 - FC Komarken   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Älvängens IK - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 17:00 Hisingsbacka FC - Bjurslätts IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Nödinge SK - Hyppelns IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-27 18:30 Nol IK - Nödinge SK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Bjurslätts IF - Hermansby IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 14:00 FC Sparta - Lundby IF 06   0-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Komarken - Älvängens IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Göteborgs Bosna IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyppelns IK - Hisingsbacka FC   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-01 18:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - FC Komarken   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 14:00 Hyppelns IK - Nol IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lundby IF 06 - Bjurslätts IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Älvängens IK - FC Sparta   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 17:00 Hisingsbacka FC - Hermansby IF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Nödinge SK - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-11 14:00 FC Sparta - Göteborgs Bosna IF   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Hyppelns IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hermansby IF - Lundby IF 06   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - Hisingsbacka FC   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bjurslätts IF - Älvängens IK   0-3     [mer info]
2010-09-12 18:00 FC Komarken - Nödinge SK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-18 14:00 Hyppelns IK - FC Komarken   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Bjurslätts IF   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   5-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Älvängens IK - Hermansby IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 17:00 Hisingsbacka FC - Lundby IF 06   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:45 Nödinge SK - FC Sparta   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-24 17:30 Hermansby IF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-25 13:00 FC Komarken - Nol IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Sparta - Hyppelns IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Hisingsbacka FC   1-10 (0-7)   [mer info]
15:00 Bjurslätts IF - Nödinge SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 15:00 Lundby IF 06 - Älvängens IK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-28 17:15 Nödinge SK - Hermansby IF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-29 19:30 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Lundby IF 06   7-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-10-02 14:00 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - FC Komarken   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyppelns IK - Bjurslätts IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - FC Sparta   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-03 17:00 Hisingsbacka FC - Älvängens IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-06-10 19:00 Hermansby IF - Hyppelns IK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-07 19:30 Hisingsbacka FC - FC Komarken   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-08 19:30 Bjurslätts IF - Nol IK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-10-09 14:00 FC Sparta - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Älvängens IK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-10 17:00 Lundby IF 06 - Nödinge SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-16 15:00 FC Komarken - FC Sparta   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bjurslätts IF - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - Hermansby IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hyppelns IK - Lundby IF 06   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Nödinge SK - Älvängens IK   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Hisingsbacka FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]