Division VII, Göteborg A - 2010

1. FC Bosona 16 13 2 1 60 - 22 41
2. United Africa FC 16 10 2 4 49 - 32 32
3. BK Wobbler 16 9 3 4 56 - 29 30
4. IF Jedinstvo 16 10 0 6 43 - 29 30
5. Palestinska IF (Gtb) 16 8 2 6 57 - 35 26
6. Neutrala IF 16 5 2 9 37 - 50 17
7. Somalisk Vikingar IS 16 4 3 9 37 - 73 15
8. Real Maskin BK 16 3 1 12 33 - 64 10
9. Skogshyddans IS 16 1 3 12 28 - 66 6
10. Irakiska IK Utgått
11. Midnimo IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-11 17:15 IF Jedinstvo - Real Maskin BK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:15 FC Bosona - Somalisk Vikingar IS   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-13 21:00 BK Wobbler - Neutrala IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-18 15:00 Somalisk Vikingar IS - IF Jedinstvo   2-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
17:15 Neutrala IF - FC Bosona   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:15 Real Maskin BK - Palestinska IF (Gtb)   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-20 21:00 United Africa FC - BK Wobbler   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-25 15:15 Palestinska IF (Gtb) - Somalisk Vikingar IS   13-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
17:15 IF Jedinstvo - Neutrala IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:15 FC Bosona - United Africa FC   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-26 21:00 BK Wobbler - Skogshyddans IS   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-02 16:00 Somalisk Vikingar IS - Real Maskin BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:15 Skogshyddans IS - FC Bosona   3-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:15 United Africa FC - IF Jedinstvo   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:15 Neutrala IF - Palestinska IF (Gtb)   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-06 21:00 IF Jedinstvo - Skogshyddans IS   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 17:00 Palestinska IF (Gtb) - United Africa FC   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:15 Real Maskin BK - Neutrala IF   3-6 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-12 21:00 Skogshyddans IS - Palestinska IF (Gtb)   0-5     [mer info]
2010-05-16 17:15 United Africa FC - Real Maskin BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 16:00 Neutrala IF - Somalisk Vikingar IS   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-23 15:30 Real Maskin BK - Skogshyddans IS   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:15 FC Bosona - BK Wobbler   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-29 19:30 Somalisk Vikingar IS - United Africa FC   1-8 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-27 21:00 BK Wobbler - IF Jedinstvo   3-0     [mer info]
21:00 Skogshyddans IS - Somalisk Vikingar IS   4-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 17:15 United Africa FC - Neutrala IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-06 17:15 Palestinska IF (Gtb) - BK Wobbler   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:15 IF Jedinstvo - FC Bosona   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:15 Neutrala IF - Skogshyddans IS   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-09 21:00 Skogshyddans IS - United Africa FC   3-0     [mer info]
2010-06-10 21:00 BK Wobbler - Real Maskin BK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 17:15 FC Bosona - Palestinska IF (Gtb)   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-20 17:15 Palestinska IF (Gtb) - IF Jedinstvo   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:15 Somalisk Vikingar IS - BK Wobbler   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:15 Real Maskin BK - FC Bosona   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-23 21:00 FC Bosona - Real Maskin BK   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 21:00 BK Wobbler - Somalisk Vikingar IS   5-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-27 17:15 IF Jedinstvo - Palestinska IF (Gtb)   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-01 21:00 Palestinska IF (Gtb) - FC Bosona   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 17:15 United Africa FC - Skogshyddans IS   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-06 21:00 Real Maskin BK - BK Wobbler   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-05-19 21:00 Skogshyddans IS - Neutrala IF   3-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 17:15 FC Bosona - IF Jedinstvo   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-15 20:00 BK Wobbler - Palestinska IF (Gtb)   7-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-07-04 17:00 Neutrala IF - United Africa FC   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-26 21:00 IF Jedinstvo - BK Wobbler   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-13 21:00 Somalisk Vikingar IS - Skogshyddans IS   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-01 21:00 Skogshyddans IS - Real Maskin BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-02 21:00 BK Wobbler - FC Bosona   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-16 20:40 United Africa FC - Somalisk Vikingar IS   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-12 17:15 Palestinska IF (Gtb) - Skogshyddans IS   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:15 Real Maskin BK - United Africa FC   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-14 21:00 Somalisk Vikingar IS - Neutrala IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-15 21:00 Skogshyddans IS - IF Jedinstvo   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 17:15 United Africa FC - Palestinska IF (Gtb)   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:15 Neutrala IF - Real Maskin BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-25 16:00 IF Jedinstvo - United Africa FC   3-0     [mer info]
2010-09-26 17:15 Palestinska IF (Gtb) - Neutrala IF   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
17:15 FC Bosona - Skogshyddans IS   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
17:15 Real Maskin BK - Somalisk Vikingar IS   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-29 21:00 Skogshyddans IS - BK Wobbler   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-10-03 17:15 United Africa FC - FC Bosona   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:15 Neutrala IF - IF Jedinstvo   0-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:15 Somalisk Vikingar IS - Palestinska IF (Gtb)   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-10-07 21:00 BK Wobbler - United Africa FC   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-10-10 15:00 IF Jedinstvo - Somalisk Vikingar IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:15 Palestinska IF (Gtb) - Real Maskin BK   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:15 FC Bosona - Neutrala IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-17 17:00 Neutrala IF - BK Wobbler   0-3     [mer info]
17:00 Somalisk Vikingar IS - FC Bosona   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Real Maskin BK - IF Jedinstvo   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]