Division VII, Göteborg B - 2010

1. BK S:t Jakob 22 20 2 0 79 - 18 62
2. Landala IF 22 17 4 1 98 - 29 55
3. IFK Hindås 22 16 0 6 71 - 35 48
4. FC Roma United 22 15 2 5 108 - 30 47
5. Högaborg FC 22 12 3 7 70 - 48 39
6. Somalia SK 22 8 4 10 56 - 62 28
7. Käringöns FC 22 7 4 11 41 - 56 25
8. FC Göteborg United 22 6 5 11 42 - 72 23
9. Atlas FC 22 6 1 15 42 - 72 19
10. BK Östergärde 22 5 1 16 31 - 96 16
11. FC Majorna 22 3 2 17 22 - 89 11
12. BK Krabba 22 2 2 18 36 - 89 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-07 21:00 BK Krabba - Käringöns FC   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-08 21:00 Landala IF - Högaborg FC   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
21:00 BK S:t Jakob - Atlas FC   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-10 14:00 FC Roma United - IFK Hindås   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-11 18:00 FC Göteborg United - BK Östergärde   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Majorna - Somalia SK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-12 21:00 BK Östergärde - BK Krabba   2-11 (0-6)   [mer info]
2010-04-14 21:00 Käringöns FC - FC Roma United   1-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
2010-04-15 21:00 Atlas FC - Landala IF   2-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 12:00 FC Majorna - IFK Hindås   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-18 15:30 Högaborg FC - FC Göteborg United   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-21 21:00 Somalia SK - BK S:t Jakob   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-19 21:00 Högaborg FC - BK Östergärde   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-21 21:00 BK S:t Jakob - IFK Hindås   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-22 21:00 Landala IF - Somalia SK   10-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 14:00 FC Roma United - BK Krabba   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Majorna - Käringöns FC   1-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 17:15 FC Göteborg United - Atlas FC   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-26 21:00 Käringöns FC - BK S:t Jakob   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
21:00 BK Östergärde - FC Roma United   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-04-27 21:00 BK Krabba - FC Majorna   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
21:00 Atlas FC - Högaborg FC   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-04-29 19:00 IFK Hindås - Landala IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 14:15 Somalia SK - FC Göteborg United   3-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-03 21:00 Landala IF - Käringöns FC   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
21:00 Atlas FC - BK Östergärde   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-05 21:00 BK S:t Jakob - BK Krabba   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-06 21:00 Högaborg FC - Somalia SK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 15:00 FC Majorna - FC Roma United   1-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 14:15 FC Göteborg United - IFK Hindås   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-11 21:00 BK Östergärde - FC Majorna   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-13 13:00 Käringöns FC - FC Göteborg United   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Roma United - BK S:t Jakob   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Krabba - Landala IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 IFK Hindås - Högaborg FC   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 16:00 Somalia SK - Atlas FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-17 21:00 Högaborg FC - Käringöns FC   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-18 21:00 Atlas FC - IFK Hindås   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-19 21:00 Landala IF - FC Roma United   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
21:00 BK S:t Jakob - FC Majorna   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-27 17:00 FC Göteborg United - BK Krabba   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-10-10 15:30 Somalia SK - BK Östergärde   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-23 15:30 FC Majorna - Landala IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-24 21:00 BK Östergärde - BK S:t Jakob   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2010-05-26 21:00 BK Krabba - Högaborg FC   3-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
21:00 Käringöns FC - Atlas FC   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 IFK Hindås - Somalia SK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 15:30 FC Roma United - FC Göteborg United   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-02 21:00 Landala IF - BK S:t Jakob   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
21:00 Atlas FC - BK Krabba   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-03 21:00 Högaborg FC - FC Roma United   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 IFK Hindås - BK Östergärde   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 14:00 Somalia SK - Käringöns FC   3-0     [mer info]
2010-06-06 16:00 FC Göteborg United - FC Majorna   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-06 17:00 FC Roma United - Atlas FC   9-1 (7-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 21:00 Käringöns FC - IFK Hindås   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-08 21:00 BK Krabba - Somalia SK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-09 21:00 Landala IF - BK Östergärde   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 16:00 FC Majorna - Högaborg FC   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 19:00 BK S:t Jakob - FC Göteborg United   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-12 16:00 Somalia SK - FC Roma United   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-16 21:00 BK Östergärde - Käringöns FC   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 IFK Hindås - BK Krabba   3-0     [mer info]
2010-07-04 19:00 Atlas FC - FC Majorna   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-10-03 14:30 BK S:t Jakob - Högaborg FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-12 18:00 FC Göteborg United - Landala IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-05-30 14:00 Högaborg FC - Landala IF   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 14:00 Atlas FC - BK S:t Jakob   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-21 21:00 BK Östergärde - FC Göteborg United   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-22 21:00 Käringöns FC - BK Krabba   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 IFK Hindås - FC Roma United   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-26 16:00 Somalia SK - FC Majorna   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-11 21:00 BK Krabba - BK Östergärde   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 IFK Hindås - FC Majorna   10-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 16:00 FC Göteborg United - Högaborg FC   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 FC Roma United - Käringöns FC   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-13 21:00 Landala IF - Atlas FC   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
21:00 BK S:t Jakob - Somalia SK   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-16 21:00 BK Östergärde - Högaborg FC   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-17 21:00 BK Krabba - FC Roma United   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
21:00 Käringöns FC - FC Majorna   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-19 18:45 IFK Hindås - BK S:t Jakob   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 17:15 Atlas FC - FC Göteborg United   2-5 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-16 15:00 Somalia SK - Landala IF   3-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-24 21:00 BK S:t Jakob - Käringöns FC   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-25 21:00 Högaborg FC - Atlas FC   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-26 21:00 Landala IF - IFK Hindås   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 15:00 FC Majorna - BK Krabba   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Roma United - BK Östergärde   8-3 (5-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 17:15 FC Göteborg United - Somalia SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-30 21:00 Käringöns FC - Landala IF   0-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-31 21:00 BK Krabba - BK S:t Jakob   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-02 21:00 Somalia SK - Högaborg FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-03 18:15 IFK Hindås - FC Göteborg United   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 15:00 FC Roma United - FC Majorna   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-06 21:00 BK Östergärde - Atlas FC   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-07 21:00 Högaborg FC - IFK Hindås   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-08 21:00 Landala IF - BK Krabba   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
21:00 BK S:t Jakob - FC Roma United   0-0     [mer info]
2010-09-10 21:00 Atlas FC - Somalia SK   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 15:30 FC Majorna - BK Östergärde   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:15 FC Göteborg United - Käringöns FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-14 21:00 Käringöns FC - Högaborg FC   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-15 21:00 BK Krabba - FC Göteborg United   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
21:00 BK Östergärde - Somalia SK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-18 13:00 IFK Hindås - Atlas FC   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 14:00 FC Majorna - BK S:t Jakob   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:30 FC Roma United - Landala IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-21 21:00 Högaborg FC - BK Krabba   10-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-22 21:00 Landala IF - FC Majorna   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
21:00 Atlas FC - Käringöns FC   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-23 21:00 BK S:t Jakob - BK Östergärde   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-25 13:00 Somalia SK - IFK Hindås   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 17:15 FC Göteborg United - FC Roma United   2-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-28 21:00 Käringöns FC - Somalia SK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-29 21:00 BK S:t Jakob - Landala IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
21:00 BK Krabba - Atlas FC   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
21:00 BK Östergärde - IFK Hindås   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-30 21:15 FC Roma United - Högaborg FC   5-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-10-03 16:00 FC Majorna - FC Göteborg United   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-10-03 14:00 BK Östergärde - Landala IF   1-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-10-06 21:00 Högaborg FC - FC Majorna   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-09 13:00 IFK Hindås - Käringöns FC   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Somalia SK - BK Krabba   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Atlas FC - FC Roma United   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-10-10 14:00 FC Göteborg United - BK S:t Jakob   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-14 21:00 Landala IF - FC Göteborg United   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
21:00 Högaborg FC - BK S:t Jakob   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
21:00 FC Majorna - Atlas FC   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
21:00 FC Roma United - Somalia SK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
21:00 BK Krabba - IFK Hindås   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
21:00 Käringöns FC - BK Östergärde   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]