Division VII, Göteborg C - 2010

1. BK Skjutet 20 13 1 6 55 - 42 40
2. Styrsö BK 20 12 3 5 66 - 32 39
3. Grimmereds BK 20 10 4 6 44 - 30 34
4. IF Hakoah 20 10 4 6 53 - 40 34
5. Proletären FF 20 10 1 9 52 - 43 31
6. Göteborgs City FF 20 9 4 7 64 - 64 31
7. Billdals BK 20 10 0 10 48 - 58 30
8. Gothenburg Celtic FC 20 8 3 9 34 - 42 27
9. Menisken IF 20 6 2 12 38 - 59 20
10. Football Club Gole 20 6 1 13 34 - 46 19
11. AIF Göteborg 20 4 1 15 27 - 59 13
12. Gameoff IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-06 21:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Styrsö BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-07 21:00 IF Hakoah - Göteborgs City FF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2010-04-11 17:15 Grimmereds BK - Proletären FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 15:00 Billdals BK - AIF Göteborg   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-10-13 21:00 Football Club Gole - BK Skjutet   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-12 21:00 AIF Göteborg - IF Hakoah   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-04-14 21:00 BK Skjutet - Billdals BK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-04-15 21:00 Menisken IF - Football Club Gole   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 12:00 Proletären FF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-18 17:15 Göteborgs City FF - Grimmereds BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-21 21:00 IF Hakoah - BK Skjutet   4-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
2010-04-22 20:00 Billdals BK - Menisken IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 12:00 Proletären FF - Styrsö BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Göteborgs City FF   3-0     [mer info]
2010-04-25 17:15 Grimmereds BK - AIF Göteborg   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-04-28 21:00 Menisken IF - IF Hakoah   0-0     [mer info]
21:00 BK Skjutet - Grimmereds BK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 14:30 Styrsö BK - Football Club Gole   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 13:00 AIF Göteborg - Gothenburg Celtic FC   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:15 Göteborgs City FF - Proletären FF   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-05 21:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - BK Skjutet   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
21:00 Football Club Gole - Billdals BK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 14:30 Proletären FF - AIF Göteborg   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
17:15 Grimmereds BK - Menisken IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
17:15 Göteborgs City FF - Styrsö BK   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-11 21:00 Football Club Gole - IF Hakoah   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
21:00 Menisken IF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-12 21:00 BK Skjutet - Proletären FF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 14:30 Styrsö BK - Billdals BK   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 14:00 AIF Göteborg - Göteborgs City FF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-20 21:00 IF Hakoah - Billdals BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 12:00 Proletären FF - Menisken IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 13:15 AIF Göteborg - Styrsö BK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
17:15 Grimmereds BK - Football Club Gole   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:15 Göteborgs City FF - BK Skjutet   2-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-25 21:00 Football Club Gole - Gothenburg Celtic FC   0-3     [mer info]
2010-05-26 20:00 Billdals BK - Grimmereds BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
21:00 BK Skjutet - AIF Göteborg   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 21:00 Menisken IF - Göteborgs City FF   3-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 14:30 Styrsö BK - IF Hakoah   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-01 21:00 AIF Göteborg - Menisken IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-03 21:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Billdals BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
21:00 BK Skjutet - Styrsö BK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 13:30 Proletären FF - Football Club Gole   3-0     [mer info]
2010-06-06 17:15 Grimmereds BK - IF Hakoah   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-07 21:00 Menisken IF - BK Skjutet   3-7     [mer info]
2010-06-08 21:00 Football Club Gole - Göteborgs City FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-09 21:00 IF Hakoah - Gothenburg Celtic FC   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-10 20:00 Billdals BK - Proletären FF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 17:15 Grimmereds BK - Styrsö BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-17 21:00 IF Hakoah - Proletären FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 13:30 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Grimmereds BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Göteborgs City FF - Billdals BK   6-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:30 Styrsö BK - Menisken IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 AIF Göteborg - Football Club Gole   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-21 21:00 Göteborgs City FF - IF Hakoah   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-22 21:00 BK Skjutet - Football Club Gole   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 21:00 Proletären FF - Grimmereds BK   0-5     [mer info]
2010-06-27 17:00 Styrsö BK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 21:00 AIF Göteborg - Billdals BK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-11 21:00 IF Hakoah - AIF Göteborg   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
21:00 Football Club Gole - Menisken IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-12 20:00 Billdals BK - BK Skjutet   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 14:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Proletären FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 17:15 Grimmereds BK - Göteborgs City FF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-18 21:00 Menisken IF - Billdals BK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
21:00 BK Skjutet - IF Hakoah   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 14:00 AIF Göteborg - Grimmereds BK   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Göteborgs City FF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Styrsö BK - Proletären FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-25 21:00 IF Hakoah - Menisken IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
21:00 Football Club Gole - Styrsö BK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 12:00 Proletären FF - Göteborgs City FF   4-6 (3-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - AIF Göteborg   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 17:15 Grimmereds BK - BK Skjutet   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-01 21:00 Menisken IF - Grimmereds BK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
21:00 BK Skjutet - Gothenburg Celtic FC   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-02 20:00 Billdals BK - Football Club Gole   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 12:00 AIF Göteborg - Proletären FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Styrsö BK - Göteborgs City FF   3-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-06 21:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Menisken IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-07 21:00 Proletären FF - BK Skjutet   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-08 21:00 IF Hakoah - Football Club Gole   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 14:00 Billdals BK - Styrsö BK   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 17:15 Göteborgs City FF - AIF Göteborg   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-13 21:00 Menisken IF - Proletären FF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-14 21:00 Football Club Gole - Grimmereds BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-15 21:00 BK Skjutet - Göteborgs City FF   4-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-09-16 20:00 Billdals BK - IF Hakoah   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-18 14:30 Styrsö BK - AIF Göteborg   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-20 21:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Football Club Gole   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-25 14:00 IF Hakoah - Styrsö BK   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 17:15 Grimmereds BK - Billdals BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:15 AIF Göteborg - BK Skjutet   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:15 Göteborgs City FF - Menisken IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-28 21:00 IF Hakoah - Grimmereds BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-29 21:00 Football Club Gole - Proletären FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
21:00 Menisken IF - AIF Göteborg   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-30 20:00 Billdals BK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-02 14:30 Styrsö BK - BK Skjutet   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-10-06 21:00 BK Skjutet - Menisken IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-07 21:00 Gothenburg Celtic FC - IF Hakoah   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-10-09 14:30 Styrsö BK - Grimmereds BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-10 13:00 Proletären FF - Billdals BK   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Göteborgs City FF - Football Club Gole   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-15 19:30 Grimmereds BK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Proletären FF - IF Hakoah   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Billdals BK - Göteborgs City FF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Football Club Gole - AIF Göteborg   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Menisken IF - Styrsö BK   1-8 (1-3)   [mer info]