Division VII, Göteborg D - 2010

1. Säve SK 16 14 0 2 54 - 17 42
2. Rambergets SK 16 13 0 3 60 - 22 39
3. Hålta IK 16 8 2 6 45 - 31 26
4. Fotö GoIF 16 7 4 5 42 - 41 25
5. Färjenäs IF 16 7 2 7 45 - 40 23
6. Hjuviks AIK 16 6 3 7 39 - 39 21
7. Bohus IF 16 4 0 12 18 - 58 12
8. Surte IS 16 3 2 11 27 - 49 11
9. Rödbo IF 16 3 1 12 18 - 51 10
10. Blå Staden/Tingstads IF Utgått
11. Kalvsunds IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-09 19:00 Fotö GoIF - Hålta IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-10 13:00 Surte IS - Rödbo IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-11 15:00 Hjuviks AIK - Rambergets SK   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-17 15:00 Rödbo IF - Fotö GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hålta IK - Bohus IF   9-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-18 15:00 Rambergets SK - Surte IS   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-22 18:45 Bohus IF - Rödbo IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-23 18:45 Fotö GoIF - Rambergets SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 16:00 Färjenäs IF - Hålta IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-27 19:00 Surte IS - Hjuviks AIK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-01 15:00 Hålta IK - Säve SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 15:00 Rambergets SK - Bohus IF   6-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödbo IF - Färjenäs IF   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 14:00 Hjuviks AIK - Fotö GoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-06 19:00 Bohus IF - Hjuviks AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-07 19:00 Fotö GoIF - Surte IS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 14:00 Säve SK - Rödbo IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-09 15:00 Färjenäs IF - Rambergets SK   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-11 19:00 Surte IS - Bohus IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-12 19:00 Hjuviks AIK - Färjenäs IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 15:00 Rambergets SK - Säve SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-20 19:00 Bohus IF - Fotö GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 Säve SK - Hjuviks AIK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-23 14:15 Färjenäs IF - Surte IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-05-28 19:00 Fotö GoIF - Färjenäs IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 15:00 Rödbo IF - Hålta IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 Surte IS - Säve SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-03 21:00 Färjenäs IF - Bohus IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Säve SK - Fotö GoIF   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 Hålta IK - Rambergets SK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-10 19:00 Bohus IF - Säve SK   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 15:00 Hjuviks AIK - Hålta IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 15:00 Rambergets SK - Rödbo IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-17 19:00 Rödbo IF - Hjuviks AIK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 Säve SK - Färjenäs IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 15:00 Hålta IK - Surte IS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-23 19:00 Hjuviks AIK - Rödbo IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Surte IS - Hålta IK   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
21:00 Färjenäs IF - Säve SK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-08-15 15:00 Säve SK - Bohus IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödbo IF - Rambergets SK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-10-14 21:00 Hålta IK - Hjuviks AIK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-06-13 14:00 Bohus IF - Färjenäs IF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2010-08-20 18:45 Fotö GoIF - Säve SK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-22 15:00 Rambergets SK - Hålta IK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-28 12:00 Färjenäs IF - Fotö GoIF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Säve SK - Surte IS   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Hålta IK - Rödbo IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-09-03 18:15 Fotö GoIF - Bohus IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 14:00 Hjuviks AIK - Säve SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 15:00 Surte IS - Färjenäs IF   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-09-11 14:00 Säve SK - Rambergets SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bohus IF - Surte IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 15:00 Färjenäs IF - Hjuviks AIK   7-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-18 14:00 Hjuviks AIK - Bohus IF   10-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 15:00 Rambergets SK - Färjenäs IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödbo IF - Säve SK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-23 17:30 Surte IS - Fotö GoIF   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-25 12:00 Fotö GoIF - Hjuviks AIK   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Säve SK - Hålta IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 13:00 Färjenäs IF - Rödbo IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bohus IF - Rambergets SK   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-30 21:00 Rödbo IF - Bohus IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-10-02 15:00 Hålta IK - Färjenäs IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-10-03 15:00 Hjuviks AIK - Surte IS   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rambergets SK - Fotö GoIF   7-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-10-09 13:00 Fotö GoIF - Rödbo IF   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bohus IF - Hålta IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-10-10 15:00 Surte IS - Rambergets SK   0-3     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-17 15:00 Rambergets SK - Hjuviks AIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rödbo IF - Surte IS   4-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hålta IK - Fotö GoIF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]