Division IV, Halland Elit - 2010

1. Vinbergs IF 22 15 2 5 57 - 28 47
2. Stafsinge IF 22 13 6 3 50 - 23 45
3. Kungsbacka IF 22 14 2 6 59 - 38 44
4. Ullareds IK 22 13 4 5 42 - 31 43
5. BK Astrio 22 9 5 8 42 - 42 32
6. Alets IK 22 9 1 12 46 - 54 28
7. GoIF Ginsten 22 7 5 10 31 - 35 26
8. Tölö IF 22 6 7 9 32 - 38 25
9. Skrea IF 22 7 3 12 35 - 45 24
10. IF Leikin 22 7 2 13 28 - 50 23
11. Hyltebruks IF 22 7 1 14 33 - 50 22
12. Rinia IF 22 5 2 15 33 - 54 17

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-16 18:30 GoIF Ginsten - Kungsbacka IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Rinia IF - Alets IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 14:00 IF Leikin - Hyltebruks IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tölö IF - Ullareds IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-18 14:00 BK Astrio - Skrea IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Vinbergs IF - Stafsinge IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-23 18:30 Skrea IF - Tölö IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ullareds IK - Vinbergs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stafsinge IF - GoIF Ginsten   0-0     [mer info]
2010-04-24 13:00 Alets IK - IF Leikin   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kungsbacka IF - Rinia IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyltebruks IF - BK Astrio   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-29 18:30 Alets IK - Stafsinge IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vinbergs IF - Tölö IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-30 19:00 Rinia IF - Skrea IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 12:15 Kungsbacka IF - Hyltebruks IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Leikin - Ullareds IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 GoIF Ginsten - BK Astrio   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-07 18:30 Skrea IF - IF Leikin   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ullareds IK - Alets IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stafsinge IF - Kungsbacka IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 14:00 Tölö IF - GoIF Ginsten   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Astrio - Rinia IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Vinbergs IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-12 19:00 Stafsinge IF - Hyltebruks IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-13 14:00 Rinia IF - Tölö IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Vinbergs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Kungsbacka IF - Ullareds IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Skrea IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 14:00 IF Leikin - BK Astrio   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-20 19:00 Ullareds IK - Stafsinge IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 Vinbergs IF - Rinia IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Astrio - Alets IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skrea IF - Kungsbacka IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 14:00 Tölö IF - IF Leikin   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyltebruks IF - GoIF Ginsten   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-27 19:00 Ullareds IK - Hyltebruks IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Stafsinge IF - Skrea IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kungsbacka IF - BK Astrio   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 14:00 Rinia IF - GoIF Ginsten   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Alets IK - Tölö IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 14:00 IF Leikin - Vinbergs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-02 19:00 BK Astrio - Stafsinge IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-03 19:00 GoIF Ginsten - IF Leikin   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tölö IF - Kungsbacka IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Rinia IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Vinbergs IF - Alets IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skrea IF - Ullareds IK   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-11 19:00 Kungsbacka IF - Vinbergs IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 14:00 IF Leikin - Rinia IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 14:00 Ullareds IK - BK Astrio   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Skrea IF - Hyltebruks IF   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stafsinge IF - Tölö IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-31 18:00 Alets IK - GoIF Ginsten   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-18 19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Ullareds IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Hyltebruks IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 IF Leikin - Kungsbacka IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Tölö IF - BK Astrio   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 16:00 Rinia IF - Stafsinge IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Vinbergs IF - Skrea IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-22 19:00 Kungsbacka IF - Alets IK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 BK Astrio - Vinbergs IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skrea IF - GoIF Ginsten   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stafsinge IF - IF Leikin   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Ullareds IK - Rinia IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hyltebruks IF - Tölö IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-28 19:00 Stafsinge IF - Vinbergs IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:00 Kungsbacka IF - GoIF Ginsten   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ullareds IK - Tölö IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skrea IF - BK Astrio   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 Alets IK - Rinia IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-03 14:00 Hyltebruks IF - IF Leikin   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-07-03 14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Stafsinge IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-30 19:00 BK Astrio - Hyltebruks IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-01 16:00 Rinia IF - Kungsbacka IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Leikin - Alets IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-02 19:00 Vinbergs IF - Ullareds IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-03 19:00 Tölö IF - Skrea IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-06 19:00 Ullareds IK - IF Leikin   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 14:00 BK Astrio - GoIF Ginsten   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tölö IF - Vinbergs IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-08 14:00 Skrea IF - Rinia IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Kungsbacka IF   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:00 Stafsinge IF - Alets IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-13 19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Tölö IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Ullareds IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kungsbacka IF - Stafsinge IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 14:00 IF Leikin - Skrea IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vinbergs IF - Hyltebruks IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 14:00 Rinia IF - BK Astrio   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 18:30 Vinbergs IF - GoIF Ginsten   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 BK Astrio - IF Leikin   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Ullareds IK - Kungsbacka IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Stafsinge IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skrea IF - Alets IK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
17:30 Tölö IF - Rinia IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-26 18:30 GoIF Ginsten - Hyltebruks IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:30 Kungsbacka IF - Skrea IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rinia IF - Vinbergs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 14:00 IF Leikin - Tölö IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Alets IK - BK Astrio   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-31 18:15 Stafsinge IF - Ullareds IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-03 17:45 Skrea IF - Stafsinge IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 GoIF Ginsten - Rinia IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 13:00 BK Astrio - Kungsbacka IF   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Ullareds IK   3-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vinbergs IF - IF Leikin   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 14:00 Tölö IF - Alets IK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-10 19:00 Rinia IF - Hyltebruks IF   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 14:00 IF Leikin - GoIF Ginsten   0-3     [mer info]
14:00 Alets IK - Vinbergs IF   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Kungsbacka IF - Tölö IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 14:00 Stafsinge IF - BK Astrio   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ullareds IK - Skrea IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-17 19:00 Rinia IF - IF Leikin   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-18 14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Skrea IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Astrio - Ullareds IK   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tölö IF - Stafsinge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Alets IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vinbergs IF - Kungsbacka IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-26 14:00 Kungsbacka IF - IF Leikin   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Stafsinge IF - Rinia IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ullareds IK - GoIF Ginsten   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Skrea IF - Vinbergs IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Astrio - Tölö IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyltebruks IF - Alets IK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-06-08 19:00 IF Leikin - Stafsinge IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-04 19:00 Alets IK - Kungsbacka IF   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-17 18:30 GoIF Ginsten - Skrea IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-01 18:15 Vinbergs IF - BK Astrio   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Tölö IF - Hyltebruks IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-22 19:00 Rinia IF - Ullareds IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]