Division IV, Halland - 2010

1. Varbergs GIF 22 16 2 4 70 - 23 50
2. Åsa IF 22 13 2 7 32 - 28 41
3. Kvibille BK 22 12 4 6 59 - 27 40
4. Harplinge IK 22 10 6 6 46 - 32 36
5. Torup/Rydö FF 22 11 3 8 49 - 39 36
6. Galtabäcks BK 22 11 3 8 49 - 39 36
7. IF Norvalla 22 9 3 10 41 - 47 30
8. Ränneslövs GIF 22 9 3 10 44 - 51 30
9. Lilla Träslövs FF 22 8 3 11 36 - 44 27
10. Oskarström IS 22 6 4 12 29 - 45 22
11. Sennans IF 22 5 4 13 27 - 58 19
12. Unnaryds GoIF 22 3 1 18 23 - 72 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-16 18:30 Torup/Rydö FF - IF Norvalla   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Oskarström IS - Sennans IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 14:00 Galtabäcks BK - Ränneslövs GIF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Varbergs GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Kvibille BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-18 14:00 Åsa IF - Unnaryds GoIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-23 18:30 Sennans IF - Harplinge IK   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 Unnaryds GoIF - Lilla Träslövs FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Varbergs GIF - Torup/Rydö FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 14:00 Kvibille BK - Oskarström IS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Åsa IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 18:00 IF Norvalla - Galtabäcks BK   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-29 19:00 Oskarström IS - Lilla Träslövs FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Varbergs GIF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Norvalla - Sennans IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 16:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Unnaryds GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 16:00 Harplinge IK - Åsa IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Galtabäcks BK - Kvibille BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-06 19:00 Sennans IF - Varbergs GIF   0-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Oskarström IS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-07 19:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Harplinge IK   2-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsa IF - Torup/Rydö FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Galtabäcks BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kvibille BK - IF Norvalla   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-12 19:00 Sennans IF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Norvalla - Unnaryds GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-13 13:30 Torup/Rydö FF - Lilla Träslövs FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Åsa IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 13:00 Harplinge IK - Oskarström IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Varbergs GIF - Kvibille BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-20 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Varbergs GIF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2010-05-21 19:00 Oskarström IS - Torup/Rydö FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Galtabäcks BK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsa IF - IF Norvalla   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 14:00 Kvibille BK - Sennans IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Harplinge IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-28 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Oskarström IS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kvibille BK - Ränneslövs GIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sennans IF - Unnaryds GoIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 13:30 Torup/Rydö FF - Harplinge IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 15:00 Varbergs GIF - Åsa IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-31 19:00 IF Norvalla - Lilla Träslövs FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-04 19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Torup/Rydö FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Åsa IF - Sennans IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 14:00 Harplinge IK - Galtabäcks BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Varbergs GIF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Kvibille BK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-06-07 19:00 Oskarström IS - IF Norvalla   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-10 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Ränneslövs GIF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Sennans IF - Lilla Träslövs FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Varbergs GIF - Oskarström IS   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 14:00 Galtabäcks BK - Torup/Rydö FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kvibille BK - Åsa IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 18:00 IF Norvalla - Harplinge IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-18 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Varbergs GIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Sennans IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Oskarström IS - Unnaryds GoIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 Harplinge IK - Kvibille BK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 IF Norvalla - Ränneslövs GIF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 14:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Åsa IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-22 19:00 Varbergs GIF - IF Norvalla   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Åsa IF - Oskarström IS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Harplinge IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sennans IF - Galtabäcks BK   0-0     [mer info]
2010-06-24 18:30 Kvibille BK - Torup/Rydö FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Lilla Träslövs FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-28 18:30 Sennans IF - Oskarström IS   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:15 Unnaryds GoIF - Åsa IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Varbergs GIF - Harplinge IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Galtabäcks BK   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kvibille BK - Lilla Träslövs FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 IF Norvalla - Torup/Rydö FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-05-12 19:00 Oskarström IS - Kvibille BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-07-04 14:00 Åsa IF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-07-30 19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Varbergs GIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-31 14:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Unnaryds GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-02 19:00 Harplinge IK - Sennans IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - IF Norvalla   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-06 19:00 Kvibille BK - Galtabäcks BK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Torup/Rydö FF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Åsa IF - Harplinge IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 14:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Oskarström IS   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Varbergs GIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Sennans IF - IF Norvalla   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-12 19:00 Varbergs GIF - Sennans IF   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Åsa IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Unnaryds GoIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 14:00 Harplinge IK - Lilla Träslövs FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Oskarström IS - Ränneslövs GIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-31 18:15 IF Norvalla - Kvibille BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 18:30 Ränneslövs GIF - Sennans IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åsa IF - Galtabäcks BK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kvibille BK - Varbergs GIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 14:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Torup/Rydö FF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Oskarström IS - Harplinge IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - IF Norvalla   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-27 18:15 Sennans IF - Kvibille BK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:30 Torup/Rydö FF - Oskarström IS   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Harplinge IK - Ränneslövs GIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 14:00 Galtabäcks BK - Lilla Träslövs FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Norvalla - Åsa IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Varbergs GIF - Unnaryds GoIF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-03 18:15 Unnaryds GoIF - Sennans IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Åsa IF - Varbergs GIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Lilla Träslövs FF - IF Norvalla   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 13:00 Oskarström IS - Galtabäcks BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Torup/Rydö FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Kvibille BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-11 12:00 IF Norvalla - Oskarström IS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Galtabäcks BK - Harplinge IK   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Varbergs GIF - Lilla Träslövs FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 14:00 Sennans IF - Åsa IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kvibille BK - Unnaryds GoIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Ränneslövs GIF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-18 14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Galtabäcks BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Unnaryds GoIF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åsa IF - Kvibille BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 13:00 Oskarström IS - Varbergs GIF   0-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Sennans IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - IF Norvalla   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-25 13:30 Ränneslövs GIF - IF Norvalla   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Varbergs GIF - Galtabäcks BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Sennans IF - Torup/Rydö FF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kvibille BK - Harplinge IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Oskarström IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Åsa IF - Lilla Träslövs FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-02 14:00 Oskarström IS - Åsa IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Harplinge IK - Unnaryds GoIF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Kvibille BK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Galtabäcks BK - Sennans IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Norvalla - Varbergs GIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Träslövs FF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]