Division V, Norra Halland - 2010

1. Särö IK 22 15 3 4 46 - 25 48
2. Onsala BK 22 13 5 4 59 - 24 44
3. Bua IF 22 13 4 5 58 - 31 43
4. Kung Karl BK 22 13 3 6 52 - 35 42
5. Grimetons IK 22 13 2 7 46 - 32 41
6. Annebergs IF 22 10 3 9 39 - 36 33
7. Derome BK/Åsklosters IF 22 9 3 10 43 - 39 30
8. Glommens IF 22 9 2 11 39 - 58 29
9. Träslövsläge IF 22 8 2 12 46 - 52 26
10. Ätrans FF 22 4 3 15 26 - 49 15
11. IFK Varberg 22 4 3 15 27 - 55 15
12. Morups IF 22 4 1 17 31 - 76 13

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-16 18:30 Glommens IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Varberg - Träslövsläge IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Onsala BK - Särö IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 14:00 Bua IF - Ätrans FF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-04-18 14:00 Kung Karl BK - Morups IF   6-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Grimetons IK - Annebergs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-23 18:30 Ätrans FF - Kung Karl BK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Morups IF - Onsala BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Särö IK - Glommens IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 13:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Grimetons IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs IF - IFK Varberg   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
14:00 Träslövsläge IF - Bua IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-29 19:00 Glommens IF - Bua IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-04-30 19:15 Onsala BK - Kung Karl BK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 13:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Träslövsläge IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Varberg - Morups IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-02 14:00 Annebergs IF - Särö IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Grimetons IK - Ätrans FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-07 19:00 Kung Karl BK - Glommens IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bua IF - Grimetons IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ätrans FF - IFK Varberg   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 13:30 Träslövsläge IF - Onsala BK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Morups IF - Annebergs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Särö IK - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-13 14:00 Annebergs IF - Ätrans FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 IFK Varberg - Bua IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - Onsala BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Särö IK - Träslövsläge IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-16 18:00 Grimetons IK - Kung Karl BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-17 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Morups IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-21 19:00 Onsala BK - Grimetons IK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - IFK Varberg   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bua IF - Annebergs IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 13:30 Ätrans FF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:30 Träslövsläge IF - Glommens IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Morups IF - Särö IK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-27 19:00 Morups IF - Träslövsläge IF   2-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Annebergs IF - Kung Karl BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Särö IK - Ätrans FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 13:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Bua IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Varberg - Onsala BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-30 18:00 Grimetons IK - Glommens IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-04 19:00 Onsala BK - Annebergs IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bua IF - Särö IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 15:00 Träslövsläge IF - Grimetons IK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-06 13:30 Ätrans FF - Morups IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Glommens IF - IFK Varberg   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-10 19:00 Annebergs IF - Glommens IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Ätrans FF - Träslövsläge IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Särö IK - Kung Karl BK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-12 14:00 IFK Varberg - Grimetons IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Onsala BK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-13 14:00 Morups IF - Bua IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-17 19:00 Kung Karl BK - Bua IF   0-0     [mer info]
2010-06-18 19:00 IFK Varberg - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - Morups IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Onsala BK - Ätrans FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 Annebergs IF - Träslövsläge IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-20 18:00 Grimetons IK - Särö IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-22 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Kung Karl BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-23 19:00 Bua IF - Onsala BK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Morups IF - Grimetons IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Annebergs IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Ätrans FF - Glommens IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Särö IK - IFK Varberg   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-28 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - IFK Varberg   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-29 19:00 Annebergs IF - Grimetons IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Morups IF - Kung Karl BK   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2010-06-30 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Glommens IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Särö IK - Onsala BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 Ätrans FF - Bua IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-07-06 19:00 Kung Karl BK - Ätrans FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-31 14:00 IFK Varberg - Annebergs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bua IF - Träslövsläge IF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-02 19:00 Glommens IF - Särö IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-04 19:00 Grimetons IK - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-11 19:30 Onsala BK - Morups IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-06 19:00 Kung Karl BK - Onsala BK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Särö IK - Annebergs IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 14:00 Morups IF - IFK Varberg   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Bua IF - Glommens IF   9-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Träslövsläge IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-08-09 19:00 Ätrans FF - Grimetons IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-13 19:00 Glommens IF - Kung Karl BK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Särö IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Onsala BK - Träslövsläge IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 14:00 IFK Varberg - Ätrans FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs IF - Morups IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-15 18:00 Grimetons IK - Bua IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-20 18:30 Kung Karl BK - Grimetons IK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Onsala BK - Glommens IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bua IF - IFK Varberg   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 13:30 Träslövsläge IF - Särö IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:30 Ätrans FF - Annebergs IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Morups IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-27 18:30 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Ätrans FF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 12:00 Grimetons IK - Onsala BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Varberg - Kung Karl BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs IF - Bua IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-29 14:00 Särö IK - Morups IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Glommens IF - Träslövsläge IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-04 13:00 Onsala BK - IFK Varberg   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:30 Ätrans FF - Särö IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Träslövsläge IF - Morups IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 14:00 Glommens IF - Grimetons IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kung Karl BK - Annebergs IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Bua IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-11 12:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Kung Karl BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Varberg - Glommens IF   8-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs IF - Onsala BK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 14:00 Särö IK - Bua IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Morups IF - Ätrans FF   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Grimetons IK - Träslövsläge IF   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-18 13:30 Träslövsläge IF - Ätrans FF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Grimetons IK - IFK Varberg   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bua IF - Morups IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 14:00 Kung Karl BK - Särö IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Glommens IF - Annebergs IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Onsala BK - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-25 12:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - IFK Varberg   6-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Morups IF - Glommens IF   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Särö IK - Grimetons IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 13:00 Träslövsläge IF - Annebergs IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:30 Ätrans FF - Onsala BK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Bua IF - Kung Karl BK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-03 14:00 Onsala BK - Bua IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Glommens IF - Ätrans FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Grimetons IK - Morups IF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Varberg - Särö IK   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kung Karl BK - Träslövsläge IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]