Division V, Södra Halland - 2010

1. IF Centern 22 17 1 4 69 - 22 52
2. Trönninge IF 22 14 6 2 78 - 39 48
3. Lilla Tjärby IK 22 15 2 5 59 - 37 47
4. BK Walldia 22 14 3 5 53 - 30 45
5. Knäreds IK 22 12 6 4 50 - 32 42
6. Gullbrandstorp AIS 22 11 2 9 48 - 46 35
7. Andersbergs IK 22 9 4 9 51 - 41 31
8. Lidhults GoIF 22 8 3 11 34 - 51 27
9. HÅFF 22 6 4 12 42 - 64 22
10. Kornhult/Hishult FF 22 4 4 14 36 - 60 16
11. Genevad/Veinge IF 22 3 1 18 27 - 65 10
12. Skottorps IF 22 0 2 20 14 - 74 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2010-04-16 18:30 Knäreds IK - HÅFF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Genevad/Veinge IF - Andersbergs IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-04-17 13:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Lidhults GoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Centern - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skottorps IF - BK Walldia   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2010-04-22 18:30 Andersbergs IK - Knäreds IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-04-23 18:30 Kornhult/Hishult FF - IF Centern   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Walldia - Trönninge IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-24 14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 HÅFF - Skottorps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-04-25 15:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2010-04-29 18:00 IF Centern - Andersbergs IK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Skottorps IF - Knäreds IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - HÅFF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-01 14:00 Trönninge IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Lidhults GoIF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - BK Walldia   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2010-05-06 19:00 BK Walldia - Kornhult/Hishult FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-07 18:30 Andersbergs IK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Trönninge IF   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - IF Centern   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-08 14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Skottorps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 HÅFF - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2010-05-12 18:30 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Walldia - Lidhults GoIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-14 19:00 IF Centern - Knäreds IK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - HÅFF   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-15 14:00 Trönninge IF - Skottorps IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Andersbergs IK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2010-05-20 19:00 HÅFF - BK Walldia   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Trönninge IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-21 18:30 Genevad/Veinge IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Andersbergs IK - Kornhult/Hishult FF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2010-05-22 14:00 Skottorps IF - IF Centern   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2010-05-27 19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Knäreds IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-05-28 19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Skottorps IF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Centern - Trönninge IF   6-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Walldia - Andersbergs IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-05-29 14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Genevad/Veinge IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 HÅFF - Lidhults GoIF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2010-06-03 19:00 Andersbergs IK - HÅFF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-04 19:00 Trönninge IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   0-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Kornhult/Hishult FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-05 14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - BK Walldia   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lidhults GoIF - IF Centern   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2010-06-09 19:00 BK Walldia - Knäreds IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-10 19:00 HÅFF - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-11 19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - IF Centern   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Trönninge IF   1-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-14 19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Skottorps IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-06-21 19:00 Andersbergs IK - Lidhults GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2010-06-18 19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Kornhult/Hishult FF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - Andersbergs IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Genevad/Veinge IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-19 14:00 IF Centern - BK Walldia   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - HÅFF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Lidhults GoIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2010-06-23 19:00 Andersbergs IK - Trönninge IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 HÅFF - IF Centern   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Walldia - Gullbrandstorp AIS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-06-24 19:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Skottorps IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Knäreds IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2010-06-30 18:30 Andersbergs IK - Genevad/Veinge IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-01 19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Trönninge IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-02 19:00 BK Walldia - Skottorps IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-03 15:00 HÅFF - Knäreds IK   2-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2010-07-04 15:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - IF Centern   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2010-06-02 19:00 IF Centern - Kornhult/Hishult FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-03 14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Lidhults GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-07-06 19:00 Trönninge IF - BK Walldia   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-07 18:00 Skottorps IF - HÅFF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Andersbergs IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-07-30 19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Lilla Tjärby IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2010-08-04 19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-06 19:00 HÅFF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Andersbergs IK - IF Centern   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Trönninge IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2010-08-07 14:00 Knäreds IK - Skottorps IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Walldia - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2010-08-11 19:00 Skottorps IF - Lidhults GoIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-13 19:00 IF Centern - Genevad/Veinge IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Andersbergs IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - HÅFF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2010-08-14 14:00 Trönninge IF - Knäreds IK   5-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - BK Walldia   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2010-08-19 18:30 HÅFF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Andersbergs IK - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-20 18:30 Knäreds IK - IF Centern   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Skottorps IF - Trönninge IF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Lidhults GoIF - BK Walldia   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-21 15:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2010-08-25 19:15 Trönninge IF - Lidhults GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-27 18:15 IF Centern - Skottorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Knäreds IK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Andersbergs IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2010-08-28 14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Genevad/Veinge IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Walldia - HÅFF   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2010-09-03 18:00 Lidhults GoIF - HÅFF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Andersbergs IK - BK Walldia   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-04 13:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skottorps IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - IF Centern   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-05 14:00 Knäreds IK - Lilla Tjärby IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2010-09-10 17:45 BK Walldia - Genevad/Veinge IF   6-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:45 IF Centern - Lidhults GoIF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-11 14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Skottorps IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Knäreds IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Trönninge IF   4-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
2010-09-12 15:00 HÅFF - Andersbergs IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2010-09-18 14:00 IF Centern - Gullbrandstorp AIS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Andersbergs IK   4-5 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - HÅFF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2010-09-19 14:00 Knäreds IK - BK Walldia   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skottorps IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2010-09-25 13:00 BK Walldia - IF Centern   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 HÅFF - Trönninge IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2010-09-26 14:00 Andersbergs IK - Skottorps IF   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Knäreds IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Lilla Tjärby IK   3-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2010-10-03 14:00 Skottorps IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Andersbergs IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Centern - HÅFF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - BK Walldia   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Kornhult/Hishult FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Knäreds IK - Lidhults GoIF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]